Quelle Challenge Roth - 04. Juli 2004
Klasse: Damen Gesamt
Rang Stnr Name Verein/Team NAT PLZ  Swim  Rg  T1  Rg  Bike  Rg  T2  Rg  Run  Rg  Totaltime  Rg Diff-Best Diff-Vor
 1  51 LEDER Nicole  TV TRIA ECHTERDINGEN  GER   64297 52:42.06 (2) 1:25.82 (2) 5:25:41.72 (6) 1:21.75 (3) 2:52:46.32 (1) 9:13:57.67 (1)  0:00.00  0:00.00
 2  53 GRANGER BELINDA  BRAT CLUB  AUS    55:05.89 (8) 2:02.95 (7) 5:03:11.96 (1) 1:42.07 (14) 3:13:57.31 (3) 9:16:00.18 (2)  2:02.51  2:02.51
 3  55 MÜCKEL Ute  SC BAYER 05 UERDINGEN  GER   32676 50:01.27 (1) 1:18.04 (1) 5:15:24.19 (3) 3:42.55 (80) 3:24:00.57 (6) 9:34:26.62 (3)  20:28.95  18:26.44
 4  52 FUNK Heike  SG KATEK GRASSAU  GER   83246 52:44.44 (3) 1:31.40 (3) 5:09:57.24 (2) 1:36.90 (11) 3:36:36.07 (13) 9:42:26.05 (4)  28:28.38  7:59.43
 5  54 JESBERGER Heidi  TSV ASSAMSTADT  GER   97959 55:16.56 (10) 1:33.27 (4) 5:21:52.40 (4) 1:22.84 (5) 3:25:20.83 (7) 9:45:25.90 (5)  31:28.23  2:59.85
 6  69 SCHÄFFER Viola  TEAM ARNDT  HUN   91052 1:13:51.61 (75) 4:28.56 (79) 5:32:11.08 (11) 1:44.38 (15) 2:54:33.40 (2) 9:46:49.03 (6)  32:51.36  1:23.13
 7  56 HORI Yoko    JPN    58:49.49 (13) 2:00.74 (6) 5:27:47.22 (8) 1:29.44 (7) 3:18:29.16 (4) 9:48:36.05 (7)  34:38.38  1:47.02
 8  97 JUNGFER Isabella  TV 48 ERLANGEN  GER   91058 1:06:30.94 (42) 2:44.77 (21) 5:26:08.74 (7) 1:33.00 (9) 3:20:26.04 (5) 9:57:23.49 (8)  43:25.82  8:47.44
 9  58 DANAIS Marie    CAN    53:03.76 (4) 2:04.80 (8) 5:28:37.81 (9) 1:35.72 (10) 3:32:51.71 (11) 9:58:13.80 (9)  44:16.13  0:50.31
 10  68 OSTERBURG Astrid  LUBIGTEAM PSV BONN  GER   50933 59:38.65 (20) 2:17.20 (12) 5:29:15.01 (10) 1:32.66 (8) 3:27:20.56 (8) 10:00:04.08 (10)  46:06.41  1:50.28
 11  82 DORR Claudia  TRI WINDSCHATTEN NEUMARKT  GER   92342 1:02:24.50 (26) 2:16.02 (10) 5:24:06.22 (5) 2:00.12 (22) 3:38:26.50 (15) 10:09:13.36 (11)  55:15.69  9:09.28
 12  61 AVENE Veronica  C.N.VIC-ETB  ARG    54:19.09 (5) 2:46.69 (22) 5:47:36.00 (21) 1:08.63 (2) 3:27:39.55 (9) 10:13:29.96 (12)  59:32.29  4:16.60
 13  62 KRAMER Mariska  SV FRIESLAND  NED    59:38.15 (19) 2:16.25 (11) 5:44:02.36 (15) 1:37.77 (12) 3:32:09.55 (10) 10:19:44.08 (13)  1:05:46.41  6:14.12
 14  84 BORCHERS Stefanie  TRC ESSEN 84  GER   45147 55:03.58 (6) 2:32.68 (16) 5:44:28.61 (17) 1:38.76 (13) 3:53:48.61 (25) 10:37:32.24 (14)  1:23:34.57  17:48.16
 15  80 KRINGS Brigitte    GER   52070 1:17:46.14 (98) 4:07.79 (66) 5:34:33.75 (12) 2:59.49 (60) 3:45:32.46 (17) 10:44:59.63 (15)  1:31:01.96  7:27.39
 16  86 ZENKER-KIEHNLEIN Ute  NEWLINE TEAM DJK PLEINFELD  GER   91785 1:02:12.64 (24) 2:57.57 (29) 5:58:07.79 (38) 3:48.24 (83) 3:39:50.59 (16) 10:46:56.83 (16)  1:32:59.16  1:57.20
 17  63 SCHNEIDER Nine  TVG BUSCHHÜTTEN  GER   57072 1:10:05.77 (59) 3:26.53 (48) 5:38:01.06 (13) 2:55.82 (56) 3:53:12.32 (24) 10:47:41.50 (17)  1:33:43.83  0:44.67
 18  123 JÜTTE Svenja  SC DELPHIN ESCHWEILER  GER   52428 1:17:53.44 (100) 2:57.17 (28) 5:55:58.39 (31) 2:10.77 (27) 3:33:46.59 (12) 10:52:46.36 (18)  1:38:48.69  5:04.86
 19  73 STEPHAN Pamela  SCC TRIATHLON BERLIN  GER   13595 1:04:10.98 (33) 2:41.79 (18) 5:44:05.79 (16) 3:25.81 (73) 3:58:52.59 (35) 10:53:16.96 (19)  1:39:19.29  0:30.60
 20  119 SCHNELLE Nicole  ASV SÜCHTELN  GER   41352 55:06.62 (9) 2:43.78 (19) 5:59:03.83 (40) 1:28.04 (6) 3:58:19.82 (33) 10:56:42.09 (20)  1:42:44.42  3:25.13
 21  79 TIMM Cornelia  LG METTENHEIM  GER   84453 1:09:40.82 (56) 3:55.50 (60) 5:55:50.04 (30) 4:28.84 (103) 3:47:28.49 (19) 11:01:23.69 (21)  1:47:26.02  4:41.60
 22  74 PETER Corinna  3-MANIACS SV GROßHANSDORF  GER   22952 1:06:42.49 (43) 2:55.76 (26) 5:55:45.01 (29) 1:49.85 (19) 3:54:29.97 (27) 11:01:43.08 (22)  1:47:45.41  0:19.39
 23  77 BRÜCHER Simone  DJK SG ST. INGBERT  GER   66386 1:17:50.09 (99) 3:52.63 (59) 6:01:27.23 (43) 2:10.92 (28) 3:37:39.86 (14) 11:03:00.73 (23)  1:49:03.06  1:17.65
 24  76 JANISCH SANDRA  TSG MAXDORF  GER   65510 1:17:39.61 (96) 3:56.17 (61) 5:46:00.39 (20) 1:55.95 (21) 3:53:51.19 (26) 11:03:23.31 (24)  1:49:25.64  0:22.58
 25  144 PRIESS Heike  WSV BAD TÖLZ  GER   82504 59:30.80 (17) 2:47.81 (23) 5:48:05.02 (23) 1:07.76 (1) 4:12:58.85 (49) 11:04:30.24 (25)  1:50:32.57  1:06.93
 26  138 RÖSEL Birgit  TEAM CHALLENGE SFV AURAU  GER   91186 1:06:17.40 (40) 4:23.76 (76) 5:47:51.38 (22) 7:03.71 (141) 3:59:30.81 (36) 11:05:07.06 (26)  1:51:09.39  0:36.82
 27  132 VERWEIJ MARTINE    NED    1:13:05.16 (74) 3:41.06 (54) 5:53:32.57 (28) 4:05.15 (92) 3:52:50.43 (23) 11:07:14.37 (27)  1:53:16.70  2:07.31
 28  83 HAUGG Bettina  POST SV TELEKOM AUGSBURG  GER   86199 1:11:48.83 (68) 4:58.80 (92) 6:03:23.20 (47) 2:37.77 (47) 3:46:39.35 (18) 11:09:27.95 (28)  1:55:30.28  2:13.58
 29  135 STROETZEL Sabine  TRI TEAM TG LAGE  GER   33818 1:17:32.28 (95) 4:12.01 (68) 5:58:00.61 (37) 1:48.38 (16) 3:50:51.38 (21) 11:12:24.66 (29)  1:58:26.99  2:56.71
 30  81 ZIECHMANN Ulrike  TRIATHLONVEREIN FÜRSTENWALDE  GER   10245 1:01:40.84 (23) 2:15.38 (9) 6:08:45.50 (64) 4:03.58 (91) 3:58:07.87 (32) 11:14:53.17 (30)  2:00:55.50  2:28.51
 31  156 SCHWEITZER Sabine  ASC KONSTANZ  GER   78467 1:15:07.70 (86) 4:01.72 (63) 6:05:07.20 (50) 3:24.80 (72) 3:47:54.97 (20) 11:15:36.39 (31)  2:01:38.72  0:43.22
 32  177 SCHNEIDER Heike  TV FORST TRIATHLON  GER   69190 1:13:54.58 (76) 2:56.80 (27) 5:44:59.07 (19) 10:32.83 (158) 4:04:49.87 (44) 11:17:13.15 (32)  2:03:15.48  1:36.76
 33  60 FOREROGONZALEZ Claudia Marcela  GUIFOMA COLOMBIA  CON    58:38.12 (12) 2:50.00 (24) 6:07:27.32 (60) 2:29.75 (40) 4:08:19.20 (47) 11:19:44.39 (33)  2:05:46.72  2:31.24
 34  72 WEBER Angela  TEAM FINISH LINE  GER   91161 1:07:25.80 (46) 3:26.77 (49) 6:03:28.76 (48) 2:02.49 (24) 4:03:52.74 (43) 11:20:16.56 (34)  2:06:18.89  0:32.17
 35  216 LEHMLER Jennifer  TG OBERLAHNSTEIN  GER   56337 1:00:35.35 (22) 2:21.56 (13) 6:00:31.49 (42) 1:49.02 (18) 4:16:06.33 (56) 11:21:23.75 (35)  2:07:26.08  1:07.19
 36  89 POKRAKA Iris  TRI TEAM HAGEN  GER   58093 1:03:32.97 (29) 3:21.04 (41) 6:07:45.35 (61) 2:35.39 (44) 4:05:06.28 (45) 11:22:21.03 (36)  2:08:23.36  0:57.28
 37  133 AL-SAYYED Rabea  TRI MICHELS HAMBURG  GER   22765 1:11:18.36 (65) 5:41.46 (114) 6:06:12.68 (55) 4:21.86 (98) 3:56:01.37 (29) 11:23:35.73 (37)  2:09:38.06  1:14.70
 38  126 HAAS Bettina  VFL PFULLINGEN  GER   72793 1:08:40.66 (50) 3:48.99 (57) 6:02:38.22 (45) 5:22.57 (119) 4:03:18.55 (41) 11:23:48.99 (38)  2:09:51.32  0:13.26
 39  110 DESCOMBIN Nelly  ASFAS TRI  FRA    1:09:34.58 (55) 4:12.23 (69) 6:12:11.09 (75) 3:56.50 (88) 3:55:10.37 (28) 11:25:04.77 (39)  2:11:07.10  1:15.78
 40  211 GRATHENAUER Ina  SPORTVEREIN HALLE  GER   6184 1:12:16.60 (71) 6:13.89 (125) 6:11:54.06 (73) 5:22.57 (119) 3:51:33.51 (22) 11:27:20.63 (40)  2:13:22.96  2:15.86
 41  103 VONKLITZING Margit  SRL TRAITHON KOBLENZ  GER   56299 1:12:14.16 (69) 6:10.73 (123) 6:06:37.37 (56) 5:10.44 (113) 3:57:19.79 (31) 11:27:32.49 (41)  2:13:34.82  0:11.86
 42  70 MITTELSTÄDT Susen  HDI SC ROTH  GER   91154 58:51.50 (14) 2:30.17 (15) 6:06:01.50 (52) 2:27.18 (37) 4:19:18.48 (59) 11:29:08.83 (42)  2:15:11.16  1:36.34
 43  112 PIEPER Silke  ZEPPELIN-TEAM POTSDAM  GER   14467 1:14:51.34 (82) 4:31.57 (81) 6:04:42.55 (49) 5:19.74 (117) 4:00:11.24 (37) 11:29:36.44 (43)  2:15:38.77  0:27.61
 44  101 BLANK Doris  HDI SC ROTH  GER   91154 1:03:24.83 (27) 1:58.20 (5) 6:22:28.44 (100) 1:22.57 (4) 4:00:28.73 (38) 11:29:42.77 (44)  2:15:45.10  0:06.33
 45  64 GÖTZ Annette  TRI TEAM FREIBURG  GER   79102 1:04:15.51 (34) 3:27.31 (51) 5:56:17.09 (32) 7:12.52 (142) 4:19:05.43 (58) 11:30:17.86 (45)  2:16:20.19  0:35.09
 46  91 SCHULTE Christiane  SC OLPE  GER   57489 1:10:10.21 (61) 3:26.08 (47) 6:13:11.09 (76) 2:13.40 (30) 4:01:48.70 (39) 11:30:49.48 (46)  2:16:51.81  0:31.62
 47  121 SPYCHALA Agnes  TSV ZIRNDORF  GER   90451 1:14:54.75 (83) 4:32.89 (82) 6:06:04.95 (54) 4:17.19 (96) 4:01:55.98 (40) 11:31:45.76 (47)  2:17:48.09  0:56.28
 48  116 HÖSSLER Marita  SCC TRIATHLON BERLIN  GER   13407 1:10:00.43 (57) 6:14.84 (126) 6:15:55.14 (82) 4:08.45 (93) 3:58:30.59 (34) 11:34:49.45 (48)  2:20:51.78  3:03.69
 49  92 UWIRA Irmgard  SC RIEDERAU  GER   86899 1:22:14.21 (111) 3:27.13 (50) 5:59:13.67 (41) 5:04.75 (109) 4:06:19.35 (46) 11:36:19.11 (49)  2:22:21.44  1:29.66
 50  85 DRESCHER Dagmar  NEWLINE TEAM DJK PLEINFELD  GER   91785 1:02:16.55 (25) 3:01.32 (31) 5:58:08.78 (39) 2:53.69 (55) 4:32:15.28 (75) 11:38:35.62 (50)  2:24:37.95  2:16.51
 51  93 SCHÖNEBERG Petra  VFL SINDELFINGEN TRIA  GER   71155 1:15:01.66 (85) 4:17.36 (71) 6:14:54.43 (79) 2:35.03 (42) 4:03:28.92 (42) 11:40:17.40 (51)  2:26:19.73  1:41.78
 52  124 HACKNER Andrea    GER   90480 1:09:06.55 (52) 2:44.40 (20) 6:10:56.63 (70) 2:49.43 (52) 4:15:16.48 (54) 11:40:53.49 (52)  2:26:55.82  0:36.09
 53  165 HEUBACH Petra  TRISTAR REGENSBURG  GER   93053 1:27:16.11 (126) 4:23.49 (75) 5:49:32.86 (24) 2:34.82 (41) 4:18:10.70 (57) 11:41:57.98 (53)  2:28:00.31  1:04.49
 54  141 KREBEL Linda  TSV POPPENHAUSEN  GER   36163 1:22:48.81 (118) 3:59.35 (62) 5:44:38.75 (18) 2:35.27 (43) 4:30:21.55 (73) 11:44:23.73 (54)  2:30:26.06  2:25.75
 55  67 BREGULLA Claudia  SC RIEDERAU  GER   86919 1:06:22.06 (41) 3:45.93 (55) 5:52:38.49 (27) 4:44.44 (108) 4:37:51.76 (88) 11:45:22.68 (55)  2:31:25.01  0:58.95
 56  109 SCHWUCHOW Romy  OSC LÖBAU  GER   2763 1:10:16.38 (62) 3:10.07 (36) 6:17:48.15 (88) 2:01.77 (23) 4:13:57.65 (52) 11:47:14.02 (56)  2:33:16.35  1:51.34
 57  223 BLASER Renate    SUI    1:31:43.04 (139) 7:49.50 (146) 5:40:45.79 (14) 6:26.49 (136) 4:24:09.51 (61) 11:50:54.33 (57)  2:36:56.66  3:40.31
 58  104 WERNER Nina  SKI CLUB HEIDELBERG  GER   69121 1:14:55.92 (84) 5:56.67 (118) 6:06:46.32 (58) 2:36.16 (45) 4:20:43.29 (60) 11:50:58.36 (58)  2:37:00.69  0:04.03
 59  161 KAULEN Vanessa  RTC FRECHEN 80  GER   50933 1:03:32.71 (28) 4:21.31 (74) 6:15:29.04 (80) 3:17.99 (68) 4:25:11.63 (65) 11:51:52.68 (59)  2:37:55.01  0:54.32
 60  187 LEHMANN Dagmar    GER   30171 1:15:53.41 (91) 5:08.85 (96) 6:11:03.79 (71) 6:14.85 (134) 4:13:47.33 (51) 11:52:08.23 (60)  2:38:10.56  0:15.55
 61  113 DIENEMANN Claudia  TUS GRIESHEIM  GER   65597 1:12:51.48 (73) 6:15.63 (128) 6:18:06.42 (89) 2:37.14 (46) 4:13:21.31 (50) 11:53:11.98 (61)  2:39:14.31  1:03.75
 62  129 ALARCON Helene  LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON  FRA   78183 1:05:01.73 (36) 4:43.63 (88) 6:28:36.67 (104) 2:29.56 (39) 4:12:25.95 (48) 11:53:17.54 (62)  2:39:19.87  0:05.56
 63  75 SMITH Leslie  TEAM PSYCHO  USA    1:09:23.47 (54) 4:04.59 (64) 6:09:47.70 (67) 4:43.03 (107) 4:26:53.66 (69) 11:54:52.45 (63)  2:40:54.78  1:34.91
 64  95 JONES Beth  TEAM PSYCHO  USA    1:11:35.01 (67) 5:10.33 (99) 6:06:40.52 (57) 5:07.68 (112) 4:26:31.83 (67) 11:55:05.37 (64)  2:41:07.70  0:12.92
 65  145 KETZER Ina  ISERLOHNER TRI TEAM  GER   58638 1:23:52.39 (121) 3:10.37 (37) 5:57:58.76 (36) 2:08.88 (26) 4:28:09.92 (71) 11:55:20.32 (65)  2:41:22.65  0:14.95
 66  212 MARQUIS Marie-Anne  DIJON TRIATHLON  FRA    59:20.69 (15) 4:39.54 (85) 6:10:47.94 (69) 6:50.04 (138) 4:40:14.32 (93) 12:01:52.53 (66)  2:47:54.86  6:32.21
 67  143 RUDOLPH Kati  SOPREMA TEAM MTG MANNHEIM  GER   68167 1:05:42.12 (38) 4:19.00 (72) 5:51:26.62 (26) 2:42.18 (50) 4:58:24.64 (118) 12:02:34.56 (67)  2:48:36.89  0:42.03
 68  88 HINTZ Nana Marion  SISU BERLIN  GER   14167 1:00:13.54 (21) 3:24.29 (45) 6:07:54.39 (62) 2:29.53 (38) 4:49:45.68 (108) 12:03:47.43 (68)  2:49:49.76  1:12.87
 69  106 GERHARDT Petra  LAKTATGIRL BEATS CABA-TEAM  GER   47829 1:22:20.47 (114) 3:50.62 (58) 5:57:37.81 (34) 2:59.41 (59) 4:37:15.11 (86) 12:04:03.42 (69)  2:50:05.75  0:15.99
 70  98 KÖRNER-DOWNES Monika    GER   32791 1:25:08.32 (124) 3:09.90 (34) 6:38:45.75 (123) 1:48.82 (17) 3:57:12.03 (30) 12:06:04.82 (70)  2:52:07.15  2:01.40
 71  208 NÄGELE Stephanie  SV 69 FURTWANGEN  GER   74321 1:29:40.13 (134) 3:10.74 (38) 6:02:43.30 (46) 3:55.83 (87) 4:26:49.27 (68) 12:06:19.27 (71)  2:52:21.60  0:14.45
 72  90 SCHLINDWEIN Daniela  TV FORST TRIATHLON  GER   76689 1:05:56.96 (39) 3:23.03 (43) 6:09:29.62 (66) 3:09.46 (64) 4:44:21.17 (102) 12:06:20.24 (72)  2:52:22.57  0:00.97
 73  136 HIRSCHBERGER Uschi  DRCI INGOLSTADT  GER   85049 1:28:43.79 (131) 5:32.61 (109) 5:57:07.44 (33) 3:53.58 (86) 4:32:59.38 (76) 12:08:16.80 (73)  2:54:19.13  1:56.56
 74  178 WALTER Ingeborg  TERIATHLON PASSAU SKI CLUB  GER   94469 1:22:21.71 (115) 6:01.90 (120) 6:11:54.12 (74) 2:57.64 (58) 4:25:31.64 (66) 12:08:47.01 (74)  2:54:49.34  0:30.21
 75  164 JAKUBOWSKI Bianca  TV VELBURG  GER   92331 1:23:56.92 (122) 6:20.56 (129) 6:20:14.77 (97) 5:36.81 (124) 4:15:17.32 (55) 12:11:26.38 (75)  2:57:28.71  2:39.37
 76  152 KRULL Ilka  TRI-TEAM DISSEN  GER   49186 1:22:00.62 (108) 4:43.01 (87) 6:09:04.95 (65) 3:09.48 (65) 4:33:58.90 (77) 12:12:56.96 (76)  2:58:59.29  1:30.58
 77  153 STREHL Bettina  TRI MICHELS HAMBURG  GER   22609 1:27:20.04 (127) 6:34.46 (133) 6:11:19.45 (72) 3:03.00 (62) 4:24:42.70 (63) 12:12:59.65 (77)  2:59:01.98  0:02.69
 78  111 SCHMIDPETER Marion  TEAM DEUTSCHE POST WORLD NET  GER   92353 1:07:29.82 (47) 4:35.61 (83) 6:13:16.69 (77) 4:01.97 (90) 4:44:34.47 (103) 12:13:58.56 (78)  3:00:00.89  0:58.91
 79  117 FORSTER Sabine  TEAM CHALLENGE SFV AURAU  GER   90451 1:13:56.94 (77) 3:39.19 (53) 6:19:26.50 (95) 2:13.21 (29) 4:37:04.59 (85) 12:16:20.43 (79)  3:02:22.76  2:21.87
 80  190 BERGLER Hildegard  DJK WEIDEN  GER   92637 1:22:35.37 (117) 6:40.75 (135) 6:32:45.04 (112) 3:26.18 (74) 4:14:14.43 (53) 12:19:41.77 (80)  3:05:44.10  3:21.34
 81  120 KOHN Birgit  CNP  GER    59:22.66 (16) 4:24.74 (77) 6:29:35.42 (107) 5:43.71 (127) 4:41:14.52 (96) 12:20:21.05 (81)  3:06:23.38  0:39.28
 82  193 BOLLSCHWEILER Brigitte  RSG BÖBLINGEN  GER   71229 1:22:52.09 (120) 5:17.97 (102) 6:19:11.92 (94) 2:26.18 (36) 4:31:49.19 (74) 12:21:37.35 (82)  3:07:39.68  1:16.30
 83  140 DREHER Mareike    GER   10997 1:07:47.89 (48) 4:25.28 (78) 6:18:47.02 (93) 7:14.26 (143) 4:43:50.15 (100) 12:22:04.60 (83)  3:08:06.93  0:27.25
 84  78 FRIEDRICH Heike  RSC MARKTREDWITZ  GER   4249 1:17:46.07 (97) 3:09.96 (35) 6:06:02.68 (53) 2:40.15 (48) 4:52:34.87 (113) 12:22:13.73 (84)  3:08:16.06  0:09.13
 85  139 STARK Kirsten  LG METTENHEIM  GER   84453 1:26:00.68 (125) 6:10.83 (124) 6:18:22.84 (90) 4:28.75 (102) 4:27:17.50 (70) 12:22:20.60 (85)  3:08:22.93  0:06.87
 86  130 HOERNDLER Ira  TRI WINDSCHATTEN NEUMARKT  GER   92318 1:11:02.80 (64) 2:23.46 (14) 5:51:00.69 (25) 3:21.06 (69) 5:16:07.70 (138) 12:23:55.71 (86)  3:09:58.04  1:35.11
 87  128 SCHLATTER Elvira  VFL BÖRNSEN  GER   21521 1:28:02.21 (129) 5:37.23 (112) 6:05:22.35 (51) 5:35.48 (123) 4:40:01.58 (91) 12:24:38.85 (87)  3:10:41.18  0:43.14
 88  148 LANGHEIN Martina    GER   61389 1:31:01.03 (137) 7:09.90 (140) 6:16:50.94 (85) 5:55.41 (129) 4:25:03.61 (64) 12:26:00.89 (88)  3:12:03.22  1:22.04
 89  107 PELKA Sabine  TRI TEAM SV BW RECKLINGHAUSEN  GER   45659 1:10:20.99 (63) 3:00.30 (30) 6:17:43.62 (87) 4:33.78 (105) 4:51:02.29 (109) 12:26:40.98 (89)  3:12:43.31  0:40.09
 90  105 REITZ Tamara  MTV KRONBERG  GER   35039 56:52.74 (11) 3:01.73 (33) 6:23:04.27 (101) 3:16.73 (67) 5:00:47.12 (121) 12:27:02.59 (90)  3:13:04.92  0:21.61
 91  174 BRUECKNER Dagmar  TG 48 SCHWEINFURT  GER   97464 1:24:31.00 (123) 8:12.83 (152) 6:08:13.57 (63) 5:06.36 (111) 4:41:08.57 (94) 12:27:12.33 (91)  3:13:14.66  0:09.74
 92  154 LEIPOLD Heike  TV PFAFFENWEILER  GER   79292 1:14:03.73 (79) 3:46.38 (56) 6:31:40.43 (111) 2:23.31 (34) 4:36:19.38 (82) 12:28:13.23 (92)  3:14:15.56  1:00.90
 93  71 HOWARD Christine  UK POLICE SPORT  GBR    1:40:27.32 (155) 3:24.74 (46) 6:01:56.51 (44) 2:14.31 (31) 4:41:31.27 (97) 12:29:34.15 (93)  3:15:36.48  1:20.92
 94  169 XANDRISUETS ALBA  CLUB NATACIÓ SALLENT  ESP    1:14:43.50 (81) 5:35.33 (111) 6:30:02.16 (109) 3:29.15 (77) 4:36:14.26 (81) 12:30:04.40 (94)  3:16:06.73  0:30.25
 95  94 RIEDEL Anja  SC DHFK LEIPZIG  GER   4277 1:05:15.70 (37) 3:13.32 (40) 6:37:43.83 (120) 3:28.91 (76) 4:41:14.23 (95) 12:30:55.99 (95)  3:16:58.32  0:51.59
 96  160 KANDLER PETRA  SC NEUENSTEIN  GER   36251 1:28:48.63 (132) 5:22.56 (105) 6:15:40.48 (81) 8:35.62 (154) 4:34:35.91 (78) 12:33:03.20 (96)  3:19:05.53  2:07.21
 97  146 FÄRBER Renate    AUT    1:21:58.20 (107) 6:34.78 (134) 6:19:33.02 (96) 5:16.47 (116) 4:40:09.23 (92) 12:33:31.70 (97)  3:19:34.03  0:28.50
 98  170 FEILER Brigitte  DAV TRI BEARS LL  GER   86899 1:04:08.48 (32) 6:14.92 (127) 6:48:10.26 (132) 5:04.92 (110) 4:29:53.30 (72) 12:33:31.88 (98)  3:19:34.21  0:00.18
 99  137 RICHTER Melanie  WESELER SCHWIMMVEREIN  GER   46487 1:22:12.93 (110) 5:41.98 (115) 6:21:37.51 (98) 5:14.97 (115) 4:39:15.48 (89) 12:34:02.87 (99)  3:20:05.20  0:30.99
 100  122 SCHMIDT Katja  POST SV NÜRNBERG  GER   90403 1:07:51.59 (49) 3:10.91 (39) 6:33:44.23 (114) 1:51.69 (20) 4:48:35.39 (105) 12:35:13.81 (100)  3:21:16.14  1:10.94
 101  163 VIEL Catherine  GTV HAUTE-SAONE  FRA    1:09:21.16 (53) 3:01.54 (32) 6:17:20.63 (86) 4:12.89 (95) 5:02:06.90 (124) 12:36:03.12 (101)  3:22:05.45  0:49.31
 102  2035 RÜDEL Iris  TRISPORT ERDING  GER   83024 1:21:03.56 (106) 4:07.18 (65) 6:07:25.71 (59) 4:23.96 (99) 5:00:43.54 (120) 12:37:43.95 (102)  3:23:46.28  1:40.83
 103  159 VOGEL Sabine    SUI    1:03:35.33 (30) 7:12.72 (141) 6:37:54.15 (121) 7:51.19 (152) 4:43:41.88 (99) 12:40:15.27 (103)  3:26:17.60  2:31.32
 104  180 ROOS Monika    SUI    1:16:48.33 (93) 5:32.91 (110) 6:18:30.05 (91) 4:42.70 (106) 4:55:37.12 (115) 12:41:11.11 (104)  3:27:13.44  0:55.84
 105  1574 TORRETTI PAOLA  A.S.T.D. ASTI  ITA    1:15:37.01 (90) 7:28.59 (143) 6:35:46.94 (118) 7:22.30 (145) 4:34:58.69 (79) 12:41:13.53 (105)  3:27:15.86  0:02.42
 106  186 KRÖGER Maja  LC STOLPERTRUPPE BERLIN  GER   14057 1:16:07.41 (92) 2:35.94 (17) 6:45:45.79 (129) 3:00.60 (61) 4:36:27.13 (83) 12:43:56.87 (106)  3:29:59.20  2:43.34
 107  171 LAST Bettina  AMTV HAMBURG  GER   22297 1:12:14.35 (70) 4:47.18 (89) 6:29:18.52 (105) 2:24.73 (35) 4:55:13.10 (114) 12:43:57.88 (107)  3:30:00.21  0:01.01
 108  108 HAUDRY Francoise  ASFAS TRI  FRA    1:13:59.92 (78) 6:44.72 (138) 6:14:12.43 (78) 5:32.86 (122) 5:03:39.71 (127) 12:44:09.64 (108)  3:30:11.97  0:11.76
 109  100 WHITE Amy  VELO BELLA  USA    1:12:20.05 (72) 5:13.71 (100) 6:44:25.73 (128) 5:32.02 (121) 4:37:21.33 (87) 12:44:52.84 (109)  3:30:55.17  0:43.20
 110  157 PATTAS Patricia  TSV KATZWANG 05  GER   91154 1:32:23.51 (143) 6:22.58 (130) 6:38:33.04 (122) 3:51.52 (84) 4:24:42.69 (62) 12:45:53.34 (110)  3:31:55.67  1:00.50
 111  142 SAALFELD Claudia  TRI-SPORT-MENDEN  GER   58706 1:09:05.95 (51) 3:22.67 (42) 6:18:41.94 (92) 3:27.93 (75) 5:11:41.05 (133) 12:46:19.54 (111)  3:32:21.87  0:26.20
 112  184 PLEßL Sabine  TRIATHLON KARLSFELD  GER   81249 1:17:23.10 (94) 4:08.81 (67) 6:09:48.77 (68) 2:04.84 (25) 5:13:35.86 (134) 12:47:01.38 (112)  3:33:03.71  0:41.84
 113  151 WIEDEMANN Anita    GER   90478 1:03:59.35 (31) 4:40.30 (86) 6:21:52.72 (99) 2:56.92 (57) 5:13:38.51 (135) 12:47:07.80 (113)  3:33:10.13  0:06.42
 114  189 BIELKE Sylvia  SPORTVEREIN HALLE  GER   39319 1:30:44.95 (136) 7:46.39 (145) 6:29:22.19 (106) 2:40.69 (49) 4:36:54.60 (84) 12:47:28.82 (114)  3:33:31.15  0:21.02
 115  125 VOLLMER Antje  TRI -SPEEDYS PEINE  GER   31177 1:07:24.89 (45) 4:17.28 (70) 6:24:06.14 (102) 3:22.83 (70) 5:15:21.23 (137) 12:54:32.37 (115)  3:40:34.70  7:03.55
 116  194 RODDEWIG Edda    GER   90455 1:30:09.66 (135) 4:19.10 (73) 6:41:24.55 (127) 3:13.09 (66) 4:35:41.74 (80) 12:54:48.14 (116)  3:40:50.47  0:15.77
 117  102 DESENFANTS Christine  THE TRIATHLON EXPERIENCE  USA    59:36.76 (18) 5:06.93 (95) 6:39:48.01 (125) 7:53.03 (153) 5:03:52.80 (128) 12:56:17.53 (117)  3:42:19.86  1:29.39
 118  162 ULRICH Dagmar  HDI SC ROTH  GER   91154 1:18:07.42 (101) 3:23.70 (44) 6:40:24.97 (126) 3:57.13 (89) 4:51:08.39 (110) 12:57:01.61 (118)  3:43:03.94  0:44.08
 119  205 ILLGEN Ilona  GIGANTISCHES TRITEAM  GER   38106 1:22:49.09 (119) 5:20.24 (104) 6:29:37.16 (108) 2:16.79 (32) 5:00:59.36 (122) 13:01:02.64 (119)  3:47:04.97  4:01.03
 120  188 FRÖHLICH Angelika  LG METTENHEIM  GER   84513 1:15:14.35 (87) 4:28.80 (80) 6:31:08.70 (110) 7:19.16 (144) 5:02:59.05 (125) 13:01:10.06 (120)  3:47:12.39  0:07.42
 121  224 BUBNER Marion  TRI TEAM ZUGERLAND  SUI    1:32:34.32 (144) 7:25.20 (142) 6:36:11.01 (119) 6:51.36 (139) 4:39:24.79 (90) 13:02:26.68 (121)  3:48:29.01  1:16.62
 122  99 MESSINA Magali  LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON  FRA    1:04:17.51 (35) 5:57.91 (119) 7:04:57.56 (144) 3:52.36 (85) 4:44:15.51 (101) 13:03:20.85 (122)  3:49:23.18  0:54.17
 123  147 HORNETT Angela    GBR    1:10:06.38 (60) 6:44.41 (137) 6:47:07.70 (131) 3:33.80 (78) 4:58:04.64 (117) 13:05:36.93 (123)  3:51:39.26  2:16.08
 124  179 BELL Louise    GBR    1:10:02.03 (58) 5:39.28 (113) 6:51:05.82 (134) 9:18.40 (155) 4:49:31.56 (107) 13:05:37.09 (124)  3:51:39.42  0:00.16
 125  118 KOCH Christiane    GER   46236 1:19:54.43 (104) 4:35.90 (84) 6:16:23.76 (84) 3:08.76 (63) 5:23:14.47 (143) 13:07:17.32 (125)  3:53:19.65  1:40.23
 126  181 ZYLAU Martina  TSV BARSINGHAUSEN  GER   30890 1:07:20.53 (44) 3:36.11 (52) 6:55:55.02 (139) 5:57.89 (131) 4:56:18.27 (116) 13:09:07.82 (126)  3:55:10.15  1:50.50
 127  183 BUSCHE Stephanie  MTV KRONBERG  GER   65812 1:15:22.49 (89) 7:30.14 (144) 6:35:25.23 (117) 4:09.39 (94) 5:07:53.36 (130) 13:10:20.61 (127)  3:56:22.94  1:12.79
 128  155 BONHOMME Sylvie  TRIATH SPIRODON  FRA    1:14:21.43 (80) 5:00.19 (93) 6:16:03.86 (83) 4:27.42 (101) 5:31:32.24 (146) 13:11:25.14 (128)  3:57:27.47  1:04.53
 129  158 KAUFMANN-BADER Hildegard  POST SV NÜRNBERG  GER   90409 1:33:11.87 (145) 6:42.95 (136) 6:39:42.70 (124) 3:35.24 (79) 4:52:17.42 (112) 13:15:30.18 (129)  4:01:32.51  4:05.04
 130  206 RAINES Helen  HASLEMERE BORDER AC  GBR    1:20:42.05 (105) 4:54.46 (91) 7:05:28.29 (145) 2:49.97 (53) 4:43:26.79 (98) 13:17:21.56 (130)  4:03:23.89  1:51.38
 131  198 EBERLY Jennifer  TEAM COBBLESTONE  USA    1:22:04.34 (109) 5:18.35 (103) 6:55:17.47 (137) 6:02.08 (132) 4:49:15.58 (106) 13:17:57.82 (131)  4:04:00.15  0:36.26
 132  199 SCHLODEN Jennifer  ATV HÜCKESWAGEN  GER   51688 1:31:48.68 (140) 5:06.42 (94) 6:27:42.60 (103) 2:50.74 (54) 5:11:07.28 (132) 13:18:35.72 (132)  4:04:38.05  0:37.90
 133  87 STANBERGER Dorthe  SC BAYER 05 UERDINGEN  GER   45739 55:04.05 (7) 2:52.28 (25) 5:57:46.07 (35) 3:43.77 (81) 6:21:08.26 (157) 13:20:34.43 (133)  4:06:36.76  1:58.71
 134  172 RAGETTLI Carmen  FREE RADICALS  SUI    1:18:45.47 (103) 6:25.36 (131) 6:34:20.75 (116) 4:20.83 (97) 5:23:01.39 (142) 13:26:53.80 (134)  4:12:56.13  6:19.37
 135  209 FINK Marion    GER   90562 1:31:40.02 (138) 5:47.32 (116) 6:59:01.40 (140) 5:11.59 (114) 4:48:30.61 (104) 13:30:10.94 (135)  4:16:13.27  3:17.14
 136  175 GAUTHIER-HALLE Florence  ASFAS TRI  FRA    1:15:17.40 (88) 5:09.61 (98) 6:34:19.60 (115) 7:24.59 (147) 5:28:21.68 (145) 13:30:32.88 (136)  4:16:35.21  0:21.94
 137  200 INGENRIETH Steffi  SPORTCLUB OPTIMUM  GER   57610 1:28:03.99 (130) 5:25.63 (106) 6:55:54.92 (138) 3:46.37 (82) 5:01:35.46 (123) 13:34:46.37 (137)  4:20:48.70  4:13.49
 138  207 POPIELAS Nicole  DJK EINTRACHT COESFELD  GER   9125 1:22:20.02 (113) 5:17.23 (101) 7:00:40.53 (142) 3:23.41 (71) 5:05:26.28 (129) 13:37:07.47 (138)  4:23:09.80  2:21.10
 139  202 MAHN Jutta  TV HILPOLTSTEIN  GER   91161 1:35:22.18 (147) 9:42.94 (157) 7:04:16.23 (143) 6:14.16 (133) 4:51:34.72 (111) 13:47:10.23 (139)  4:33:12.56  10:02.76
 140  150 WIETHÖLTER Anja    GER   45147 1:31:51.45 (141) 5:30.92 (108) 6:49:10.76 (133) 5:39.20 (126) 5:15:13.64 (136) 13:47:25.97 (140)  4:33:28.30  0:15.74
 141  197 GILLIARD CORINNE  LES LENDEMAINS DELAVEILLE  BEL    1:36:25.62 (151) 11:09.75 (158) 6:53:19.03 (135) 7:50.83 (151) 5:00:08.92 (119) 13:48:54.15 (141)  4:34:56.48  1:28.18
 142  131 BURNS Jillian  ABU DHABI TRI  GBR    1:11:25.27 (66) 6:05.21 (121) 7:11:02.55 (148) 5:48.99 (128) 5:20:19.99 (141) 13:54:42.01 (142)  4:40:44.34  5:47.86
 143  210 GROSS Kerstin  LG METTENHEIM  GER   84539 1:27:24.04 (128) 5:09.38 (97) 6:59:40.48 (141) 7:32.83 (148) 5:17:57.74 (139) 13:57:44.47 (143)  4:43:46.80  3:02.46
 144  201 KÜFNER Claudia  TRETKURBEL.DE  GER   86830 1:38:52.90 (154) 5:27.11 (107) 7:17:29.28 (150) 4:33.24 (104) 5:07:55.98 (131) 14:14:18.51 (144)  5:00:20.84  16:34.04
 145  290 ROESSLER Pia  DIJON TRIATHLON  GER    1:22:18.49 (112) 8:31.53 (154) 6:46:05.77 (130) 11:37.25 (159) 5:47:08.49 (151) 14:15:41.53 (145)  5:01:43.86  1:23.02
 146  182 BOOSE Rosita  SPORTVEREIN HALLE  GER   6178 1:33:30.78 (146) 7:51.57 (147) 7:31:42.04 (156) 7:34.15 (149) 5:03:08.93 (126) 14:23:47.47 (146)  5:09:49.80  8:05.94
 147  168 NOACK Angelika  MRRC MÜNCHEN  GER   81679 1:28:51.79 (133) 7:55.34 (149) 7:25:24.41 (154) 5:22.43 (118) 5:20:19.63 (140) 14:27:53.60 (147)  5:13:55.93  4:06.13
 148  114 OTT Heidi  TSV KATZWANG 05  GER   91086 1:18:14.25 (102) 5:52.99 (117) 6:33:34.36 (113) 7:03.58 (140) 6:29:17.61 (158) 14:34:02.79 (148)  5:20:05.12  6:09.19
 149  127 AST Constanze  SG BLAU WEISS REICHENBACH  GER   8468 1:35:32.82 (148) 6:07.40 (122) 7:19:23.74 (151) 2:17.45 (33) 5:32:18.50 (147) 14:35:39.91 (149)  5:21:42.24  1:37.12
 150  214 LEIFKE Christine    GER   80796 1:22:30.13 (116) 8:09.69 (151) 7:06:37.38 (146) 6:43.69 (137) 5:58:18.36 (154) 14:42:19.25 (150)  5:28:21.58  6:39.34
 151  191 SILLON Sylvette  DIJON TRIATHLON  FRA    1:41:03.66 (156) 7:54.83 (148) 7:20:17.99 (152) 7:23.82 (146) 5:39:24.84 (149) 14:56:05.14 (151)  5:42:07.47  13:45.89
 152  215 MAHLE Annette  NONPLUSULTRA ESSLINGEN  GER   73230 1:53:48.43 (158) 8:49.62 (155) 7:24:52.77 (153) 4:24.96 (100) 5:26:35.04 (144) 14:58:30.82 (152)  5:44:33.15  2:25.68
 153  167 STIFFT Martina  TSR OLYMPIA WILHELMSHAVEN  GER   26386 2:22:55.61 (159) 8:02.59 (150) 6:54:43.69 (136) 7:49.73 (150) 5:34:33.21 (148) 15:08:04.83 (153)  5:54:07.16  9:34.01
 154  173 BROUSSE Dominique  DIJON TRIATHLON  FRA    1:47:35.54 (157) 7:00.82 (139) 7:16:22.81 (149) 5:57.58 (130) 5:53:40.20 (153) 15:10:36.95 (154)  5:56:39.28  2:32.12
 155  217 WEY Mirjam    SUI    1:37:36.57 (152) 15:13.32 (159) 7:31:21.83 (155) 5:38.57 (125) 5:46:49.12 (150) 15:16:39.41 (155)  6:02:41.74  6:02.46
 156  222 MANTHEY Ulrike  DJK MANNHEIM FREUDENHEIM  GER   68199 1:37:48.44 (153) 8:18.93 (153) 7:37:34.88 (158) 10:15.67 (157) 5:50:23.28 (152) 15:24:21.20 (156)  6:10:23.53  7:41.79
 157  176 SCHUMACHER Helga  SPIRIDON FRANKFURT  GER   60598 1:36:01.39 (150) 4:54.22 (90) 7:33:30.28 (157) 9:54.27 (156) 6:09:19.58 (156) 15:33:39.74 (157)  6:19:42.07  9:18.54
 158  219 MÜLLER Katja  TRIAS KASSEL  GER   34233 1:32:06.85 (142) 8:52.95 (156) 8:11:15.07 (159) 2:43.13 (51) 5:59:59.32 (155) 15:54:57.32 (158)  6:40:59.65  21:17.58
 159  220 MANN Lisa  TRIANGLE TRIATHLON CLUB  IRL    1:35:54.04 (149) 6:30.73 (132) 7:09:38.34 (147) 6:20.90 (135) 7:01:57.97 (159) 16:00:21.98 (159)  6:46:24.31  5:24.66

Quelle Challenge Roth - 04. Juli 2004
Klasse: Herren Gesamt
Rang Stnr Name Verein/Team NAT PLZ  Swim  Rg  T1  Rg  Bike  Rg  T2  Rg  Run  Rg  Totaltime  Rg Diff-Best Diff-Vor
 1  2 MCCORMACK Chris  MAXTRAINING  AUS    47:59.14 (3) 1:33.79 (13) 4:26:54.76 (3) 0:59.35 (4) 2:40:23.33 (1) 7:57:50.37 (1)  0:00.00  0:00.00
 2  4 AL-SULTAN Faris  TRI-TEAM-WITTEN  GER   80993 45:45.69 (2) 1:35.84 (15) 4:24:04.89 (1) 1:33.56 (82) 2:45:57.59 (2) 7:58:57.57 (2)  1:07.20  1:07.20
 3  3 BRACHT Timo  SOPREMA TEAM MTG MANNHEIM  GER   69429 50:05.71 (8) 1:14.70 (3) 4:25:05.47 (2) 0:51.81 (1) 2:50:46.15 (5) 8:08:03.84 (3)  10:13.47  9:06.27
 4  6 LOVATO Michael  TIMEX MULTISPORT TEAM  USA    50:05.43 (7) 1:49.02 (29) 4:40:49.91 (11) 1:07.76 (10) 2:47:53.13 (3) 8:21:45.25 (4)  23:54.88  13:41.41
 5  1 LEDER Lothar    GER   64297 50:11.16 (13) 1:09.96 (1) 4:31:02.18 (4) 1:32.40 (77) 3:01:18.48 (19) 8:25:14.18 (5)  27:23.81  3:28.93
 6  12 BASTIE Christophe    FRA    50:25.70 (23) 1:32.51 (11) 4:35:37.97 (5) 1:14.84 (20) 2:57:47.78 (9) 8:26:38.80 (6)  28:48.43  1:24.62
 7  19 SUNDBERG Swen  TV O6 THALMÄSSING  GER   91074 51:41.52 (27) 1:27.00 (8) 4:37:18.50 (8) 1:00.50 (6) 3:01:09.12 (18) 8:32:36.64 (7)  34:46.27  5:57.84
 8  10 EICHHORN Bernd  HDI SC ROTH  GER   91154 50:10.93 (12) 1:13.41 (2) 4:45:03.43 (20) 0:59.47 (5) 2:57:37.15 (8) 8:35:04.39 (8)  37:14.02  2:27.75
 9  16 HARJU Dave  TIMEX MULTISPORT TEAM  CAN    50:23.22 (21) 1:42.28 (23) 4:37:06.92 (6) 1:22.56 (40) 3:07:21.39 (25) 8:37:56.37 (9)  40:06.00  2:51.98
 10  46 HUBER Norbert  NEWLINE TEAM CIS AMBERG  GER   92245 59:17.75 (162) 1:53.02 (32) 4:43:07.15 (15) 1:29.05 (61) 2:54:08.52 (7) 8:39:55.49 (10)  42:05.12  1:59.12
 11  18 MCRAE Chann    USA    52:04.11 (32) 1:38.89 (19) 4:42:52.14 (14) 1:14.41 (19) 3:04:46.52 (23) 8:42:36.07 (11)  44:45.70  2:40.58
 12  239 CANOVILLANUEVA Jose Luis  C.N.MATARO  ESP    58:31.74 (137) 1:32.67 (12) 4:52:17.99 (26) 1:28.86 (58) 2:49:08.62 (4) 8:42:59.88 (12)  45:09.51  0:23.81
 13  45 COENEN Clemens  TV LEMGO  GER   32657 50:16.94 (16) 1:40.12 (20) 4:44:38.94 (18) 1:12.47 (16) 3:06:59.22 (24) 8:44:47.69 (13)  46:57.32  1:47.81
 14  8 TAMM Margus  SC TRIATLEET  EST    54:55.61 (57) 1:40.52 (21) 4:48:54.80 (23) 1:17.53 (25) 3:00:21.04 (15) 8:47:09.50 (14)  49:19.13  2:21.81
 15  9 FUNK Harald  SG KATEK GRASSAU  GER   83246 53:35.06 (43) 1:30.87 (9) 4:40:43.88 (10) 1:30.23 (64) 3:11:55.76 (39) 8:49:15.80 (15)  51:25.43  2:06.30
 16  50 TRAUB Winfried  SOPREMA TEAM MTG MANNHEIM  GER   68259 50:24.48 (22) 1:37.85 (17) 4:44:37.64 (17) 1:30.41 (65) 3:12:00.26 (41) 8:50:10.64 (16)  52:20.27  0:54.84
 17  11 TEWES Heiko  SC BAYER 05 UERDINGEN  GER   45739 50:17.21 (17) 1:21.14 (5) 4:44:59.61 (19) 1:28.56 (57) 3:15:46.24 (51) 8:53:52.76 (17)  56:02.39  3:42.12
 18  39 HOFMANN Michael  TSV ROTH  GER   91154 52:00.51 (31) 1:22.84 (6) 4:43:08.05 (16) 1:09.05 (11) 3:16:48.00 (58) 8:54:28.45 (18)  56:38.08  0:35.69
 19  7 GALINDEZ Oscar    ARG    50:08.10 (10) 1:55.74 (38) 4:37:08.20 (7) 1:35.03 (87) 3:26:49.28 (102) 8:57:36.35 (19)  59:45.98  3:07.90
 20  42 FAVRE-FELIX Damien  GTV HAUTE-SAONE  FRA    55:05.54 (61) 2:48.17 (156) 4:42:47.09 (13) 3:38.09 (847) 3:13:35.47 (47) 8:57:54.36 (20)  1:00:03.99  0:18.01
 21  302 REIMANN Frank  ENDURANCE-TEAM NEUBRANDENBURG  GER   18055 56:20.61 (86) 2:18.84 (86) 4:58:20.39 (41) 1:39.82 (109) 2:59:36.10 (12) 8:58:15.76 (21)  1:00:25.39  0:21.40
 22  27 STORM CARL  SOPREMA TEAM MTG MANNHEIM  RSA    48:03.19 (4) 1:45.22 (25) 4:52:02.12 (25) 1:32.14 (74) 3:15:52.64 (53) 8:59:15.31 (22)  1:01:24.94  0:59.55
 23  21 GRANGER Justin  BRAT CLUB  AUS    50:22.36 (20) 1:31.49 (10) 5:07:52.81 (75) 1:26.25 (51) 2:58:29.20 (10) 8:59:42.11 (23)  1:01:51.74  0:26.80
 24  30 BIEMANN Daniel  SV BAYREUTH  GER   85445 55:12.14 (65) 1:46.85 (26) 4:57:21.21 (38) 1:44.41 (138) 3:08:11.49 (28) 9:04:16.10 (24)  1:06:25.73  4:33.99
 25  311 HAGEN Bernd  TB ERLANGEN  GER   91096 58:06.83 (123) 2:31.58 (112) 4:55:30.63 (31) 1:46.37 (148) 3:07:57.38 (26) 9:05:52.79 (25)  1:08:02.42  1:36.69
 26  35 GARCIAAJA Fernando  CLUB TRIATLON OURENSE  ESP    55:18.15 (70) 2:16.13 (78) 5:07:07.38 (69) 1:33.18 (80) 2:59:51.27 (14) 9:06:06.11 (26)  1:08:15.74  0:13.32
 27  34 KOSS Karl Heinz  TV FÜRTH 1860  GER   90763 1:06:02.33 (425) 2:04.64 (50) 4:57:19.20 (37) 1:18.63 (30) 2:59:41.08 (13) 9:06:25.88 (27)  1:08:35.51  0:19.77
 28  15 SHELDRAKE Stephen  EASTLAND  NZE    45:33.35 (1) 1:34.47 (14) 4:47:44.33 (21) 2:28.21 (404) 3:30:56.89 (145) 9:08:17.25 (28)  1:10:26.88  1:51.37
 29  23 STEINBERGER Rainer  ASV CHAM  GER   93413 1:06:16.93 (434) 1:48.92 (28) 4:41:06.86 (12) 1:28.92 (60) 3:18:28.53 (64) 9:09:10.16 (29)  1:11:19.79  0:52.91
 30  321 ROTH Markus  Tri Team Fuldatal  GER   34379 57:59.59 (118) 3:03.09 (208) 4:55:43.66 (32) 2:26.61 (391) 3:10:33.60 (34) 9:09:46.55 (30)  1:11:56.18  0:36.39
 31  778 BIEHL Marcus  SV BRACKWEDE  GER   33602 1:08:53.99 (563) 3:58.25 (433) 4:58:08.91 (40) 2:04.05 (238) 2:59:03.50 (11) 9:12:08.70 (31)  1:14:18.33  2:22.15
 32  2028 GEIGER Thomas  ASC TEUSCHNITZ  GER   96332 58:00.25 (120) 1:23.28 (7) 4:56:04.92 (34) 1:33.27 (81) 3:15:40.71 (50) 9:12:42.43 (32)  1:14:52.06  0:33.73
 33  307 GRÄF Arnold  TEAM ARNDT  GER   20431 1:02:24.07 (250) 2:38.02 (123) 5:01:43.69 (54) 1:52.53 (177) 3:04:39.41 (22) 9:13:17.72 (33)  1:15:27.35  0:35.29
 34  36 VOß Sven-Martin  LC BAD DÜRKHEIM  GER   67434 1:03:02.53 (277) 1:54.74 (35) 5:09:48.66 (92) 1:02.95 (7) 3:00:25.24 (16) 9:16:14.12 (34)  1:18:23.75  2:56.40
 35  261 Konrad Mario  BIESTMILCH.COM  GER   51766 50:16.80 (15) 2:16.41 (79) 4:59:11.23 (47) 1:28.91 (59) 3:23:51.58 (81) 9:17:04.93 (35)  1:19:14.56  0:50.81
 36  255 OBERST Markus  FIT UND FUN RACING TEAM  GER   91522 55:01.83 (60) 2:14.92 (75) 4:53:50.59 (29) 2:07.71 (263) 3:23:53.35 (82) 9:17:08.40 (36)  1:19:18.03  0:03.47
 37  1523 TYRODE Frederic  GTV HAUTE-SAONE  FRA    55:22.57 (74) 2:06.83 (56) 4:49:11.30 (24) 2:02.91 (230) 3:28:34.42 (120) 9:17:18.03 (37)  1:19:27.66  0:09.63
 38  1562 SCHMIDBAUER Matthais  TEAM DEUTSCHE POST WORLD NET  GER   90537 58:41.04 (141) 2:47.00 (152) 4:53:26.42 (28) 2:31.53 (432) 3:20:54.22 (70) 9:18:20.21 (38)  1:20:29.84  1:02.18
 39  22 SCHMIDT Hannes  TEAM ARNDT  GER   90571 59:14.37 (158) 1:21.00 (4) 5:14:30.75 (132) 2:32.41 (437) 3:00:51.23 (17) 9:18:29.76 (39)  1:20:39.39  0:09.55
 40  1862 BONNESS Joseph  NAPLES AREA TRIATHLETES  USA    55:18.76 (71) 2:10.67 (70) 4:52:37.21 (27) 1:16.98 (23) 3:27:17.83 (107) 9:18:41.45 (40)  1:20:51.08  0:11.69
 41  2034 SCHMIDT Christoph  ASC TEUSCHNITZ  GER   96317 50:20.71 (19) 1:47.06 (27) 4:59:00.37 (45) 3:16.28 (706) 3:24:47.57 (86) 9:19:11.99 (41)  1:21:21.62  0:30.54
 42  17 BULJAN Peter  LTF MARPINGEN  GER   66386 1:08:47.26 (555) 2:58.98 (189) 5:00:00.66 (49) 3:36.46 (836) 3:04:01.11 (21) 9:19:24.47 (42)  1:21:34.10  0:12.48
 43  47 WISOTZKI Oliver  TRICON SCHWÄBISCH HALL  GER   74541 1:04:08.83 (335) 2:16.02 (77) 5:00:15.07 (51) 1:15.49 (21) 3:11:33.22 (37) 9:19:28.63 (43)  1:21:38.26  0:04.16
 44  253 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ IBAN  CT. OURENSE  ESP    1:03:58.92 (322) 2:27.96 (100) 5:09:31.36 (90) 1:36.11 (88) 3:02:17.76 (20) 9:19:52.11 (44)  1:22:01.74  0:23.48
 45  254 CIBULKA Stanislav  TTK SLAVIA VS PLZEN  CZE    55:08.56 (62) 2:39.18 (128) 4:58:54.65 (44) 2:53.63 (574) 3:20:49.76 (69) 9:20:25.78 (45)  1:22:35.41  0:33.67
 46  617 SWOBODA Georg  WHC INTERSPORT EYBL VÖSENDORF  AUT    1:11:20.62 (766) 1:55.33 (37) 4:53:52.27 (30) 0:54.11 (2) 3:12:46.30 (43) 9:20:48.63 (46)  1:22:58.26  0:22.85
 47  38 MITTELSTÄDT Marcus  HDI SC ROTH  GER   91154 50:07.53 (9) 1:44.95 (24) 5:17:05.95 (160) 1:18.05 (28) 3:11:13.51 (35) 9:21:29.99 (47)  1:23:39.62  0:41.36
 48  737 DRUSKA Frank  FORUM TEAM CHALLENGE ROTH  GER   14057 1:10:41.56 (705) 2:20.00 (88) 4:57:06.82 (35) 2:07.18 (259) 3:09:50.39 (33) 9:22:05.95 (48)  1:24:15.58  0:35.96
 49  362 SCHROERS Michael  DÜLKENER SCHWIMMVEREIN  GER   41751 1:04:25.25 (346) 2:32.72 (114) 5:01:45.06 (55) 1:17.13 (24) 3:12:51.52 (45) 9:22:51.68 (49)  1:25:01.31  0:45.73
 50  301 DENNER Klaus  TSV BAD ENDORF  GER   83552 1:04:28.45 (349) 2:27.91 (99) 4:59:01.60 (46) 1:19.08 (32) 3:16:20.16 (57) 9:23:37.20 (50)  1:25:46.83  0:45.52
 51  44 BUCHSTALLER Fritz  TV 06 THALMÄSSING  GER   19177 1:03:55.21 (318) 2:09.90 (64) 4:58:29.86 (43) 1:20.51 (35) 3:17:48.32 (60) 9:23:43.80 (51)  1:25:53.43  0:06.60
 52  266 HEITZ Patrick  PEDALE ALSACE STRBG  FRA    1:07:14.73 (478) 3:27.44 (296) 5:18:18.17 (179) 3:20.62 (739) 2:52:28.29 (6) 9:24:49.25 (52)  1:26:58.88  1:05.45
 53  25 MORRIS Paul    AUS    50:19.52 (18) 1:36.41 (16) 4:57:14.29 (36) 1:32.62 (79) 3:34:49.64 (174) 9:25:32.48 (53)  1:27:42.11  0:43.23
 54  375 SÜSSER Gebhard  FITNESS-TEMPEL CALW  GER   71154 58:16.15 (126) 2:40.40 (131) 5:06:39.20 (66) 1:32.34 (76) 3:16:59.01 (59) 9:26:07.10 (54)  1:28:16.73  0:34.62
 55  316 SCHÜLER Matthias  TEAM ARNDT  GER   90475 54:06.52 (49) 2:00.26 (41) 5:02:45.98 (57) 1:18.55 (29) 3:26:56.00 (104) 9:27:07.31 (55)  1:29:16.94  1:00.21
 56  619 PIGNET CHRISTOPHE  BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON  FRA    1:05:06.98 (378) 4:01.01 (449) 5:08:05.19 (78) 2:15.03 (311) 3:08:21.55 (29) 9:27:49.76 (56)  1:29:59.39  0:42.45
 57  1117 BARGIELAARAUJO DANIEL  CLUB TRIATLON ORENSE  ESP    1:11:55.32 (801) 3:02.91 (207) 5:00:42.97 (52) 2:43.90 (518) 3:11:35.70 (38) 9:30:00.80 (57)  1:32:10.43  2:11.04
 58  622 GERNGROSS Ralf  FFW BÜCHENBACH  GER   91186 1:11:19.10 (761) 2:00.33 (42) 5:07:10.21 (70) 1:53.85 (187) 3:08:02.15 (27) 9:30:25.64 (58)  1:32:35.27  0:24.84
 59  32 FROSSARD PIERRE-ALAIN  TEAM TRIBIKE  SUI    55:14.09 (67) 2:32.46 (113) 4:59:30.71 (48) 2:08.70 (271) 3:31:09.20 (147) 9:30:35.16 (59)  1:32:44.79  0:09.52
 60  41 ARIASGARCIA Ramon  CT. OURENSE  ESP    55:21.47 (73) 2:41.78 (136) 5:22:15.61 (227) 1:40.75 (113) 3:08:59.02 (31) 9:30:58.63 (60)  1:33:08.26  0:23.47
 61  264 BRUCK Ivan  GRAFOBAL SKALICA  SVK    58:07.70 (124) 2:00.83 (44) 5:21:54.17 (218) 1:42.78 (130) 3:08:31.88 (30) 9:32:17.36 (61)  1:34:26.99  1:18.73
 62  265 FISCHER Peter  TSV 1861 HOF  GER   81247 58:59.47 (151) 3:20.61 (273) 5:04:28.24 (61) 1:45.30 (142) 3:24:35.74 (85) 9:33:09.36 (62)  1:35:18.99  0:52.00
 63  322 KREISEL Götz  KREFELDER KANU KLUB  GER   47798 56:25.14 (88) 2:29.69 (108) 5:12:17.35 (113) 2:19.80 (343) 3:20:10.02 (67) 9:33:42.00 (63)  1:35:51.63  0:32.64
 64  33 MENENDEZDELUARCA Jaime    ESP    55:10.17 (64) 1:40.89 (22) 5:09:14.83 (87) 1:44.15 (135) 3:26:46.67 (101) 9:34:36.71 (64)  1:36:46.34  0:54.71
 65  305 NESS Helmut  ALZ SIGMARINGEN  GER   88339 1:00:55.88 (209) 1:51.35 (31) 5:15:52.95 (147) 1:11.89 (15) 3:14:50.39 (49) 9:34:42.46 (65)  1:36:52.09  0:05.75
 66  243 KOLLAS Heiko  TV 1860 NASSAU  GER   56112 1:04:03.11 (327) 3:12.60 (249) 5:16:11.78 (149) 1:40.94 (115) 3:09:41.57 (32) 9:34:50.00 (66)  1:36:59.63  0:07.54
 67  285 PUFFER Bernhard  LG SCHEFFLENZTAL  GER   74842 1:07:42.86 (505) 2:48.37 (158) 5:04:03.81 (59) 1:48.01 (155) 3:18:54.37 (65) 9:35:17.42 (67)  1:37:27.05  0:27.42
 68  815 VIALA Nicolas  DRAVEIL TRIATHLON  FRA    1:00:04.07 (180) 3:31.57 (319) 5:17:37.02 (168) 2:45.82 (529) 3:13:29.92 (46) 9:37:28.40 (68)  1:39:38.03  2:10.98
 69  273 MAHON Paul  LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON  FRA    58:03.73 (122) 2:05.03 (51) 5:09:13.74 (86) 1:46.59 (149) 3:26:28.47 (99) 9:37:37.56 (69)  1:39:47.19  0:09.16
 70  762 ANDONI ARRARAS ILUNDAIN  UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA  ESP    1:01:22.81 (224) 2:24.79 (93) 5:19:20.94 (189) 2:26.47 (389) 3:12:47.57 (44) 9:38:22.58 (70)  1:40:32.21  0:45.02
 71  270 CANETBILBAO Arnau  C.N.MATARO  ESP    55:17.67 (69) 1:54.21 (34) 5:09:29.64 (89) 1:59.83 (210) 3:30:35.47 (141) 9:39:16.82 (71)  1:41:26.45  0:54.24
 72  640 CEDRIC Chapuis  GROUPEMENT SPORTIF SIS GENÈVE  SUI    57:26.94 (104) 4:19.85 (545) 5:12:30.93 (114) 1:59.73 (209) 3:23:38.28 (79) 9:39:55.73 (72)  1:42:05.36  0:38.91
 73  28 FRITSCH Matthias  HDI SC ROTH  GER   91180 51:59.07 (30) 1:51.18 (30) 4:57:31.22 (39) 4:29.08 (1057) 3:44:07.68 (267) 9:39:58.23 (73)  1:42:07.86  0:02.50
 74  247 PREISSL Ralf  QUELLE TEAM  GER   93096 1:05:39.64 (407) 2:08.12 (60) 5:09:49.76 (93) 1:17.66 (27) 3:21:14.58 (73) 9:40:09.76 (74)  1:42:19.39  0:11.53
 75  917 VOLLMANN Markus  II. (GE/US) KORPS ULM, BW  GER   72488 1:08:24.74 (532) 3:32.19 (324) 5:11:04.33 (101) 1:36.72 (91) 3:16:14.83 (56) 9:40:52.81 (75)  1:43:02.44  0:43.05
 76  1091 WEINMANN Markus  TRIA ECHTERDINGEN  GER   70563 1:09:48.21 (639) 5:14.91 (798) 5:03:33.88 (58) 2:58.11 (602) 3:19:43.32 (66) 9:41:18.43 (76)  1:43:28.06  0:25.62
 77  988 JONISCHKEIT Thorsten  TURBO BONN  GER   53227 1:23:38.94 (1291) 3:33.29 (328) 4:47:59.94 (22) 2:34.38 (456) 3:23:37.40 (78) 9:41:23.95 (77)  1:43:33.58  0:05.52
 78  705 BRÄHLER Jürgen  TRI FORCE FULDA  GER   36124 1:03:31.74 (300) 2:41.45 (135) 5:13:08.49 (122) 1:27.39 (54) 3:21:11.27 (72) 9:42:00.34 (78)  1:44:09.97  0:36.39
 79  315 BLUM Mathias  TEAM ROY SPORTS  GER   79249 57:10.66 (96) 2:12.53 (71) 5:09:05.56 (85) 1:32.55 (78) 3:32:49.01 (157) 9:42:50.31 (79)  1:44:59.94  0:49.97
 80  417 LEMKE Chris  TEAM BAYER LANDSHUT  GER   37077 1:04:58.60 (371) 2:17.10 (81) 5:12:38.44 (115) 1:06.42 (9) 3:22:48.91 (76) 9:43:49.47 (80)  1:45:59.10  0:59.16
 81  364 BABIEL Günther  FC BEILNGRIES TRIATHLON  GER   92339 1:02:15.37 (244) 2:38.16 (124) 5:19:38.82 (195) 1:33.96 (85) 3:17:53.49 (62) 9:43:59.80 (81)  1:46:09.43  0:10.33
 82  309 KUNZE Gunter  TRIA KAYH  GER   79639 58:57.63 (146) 1:54.04 (33) 5:18:39.12 (183) 1:25.86 (50) 3:23:43.62 (80) 9:44:40.27 (82)  1:46:49.90  0:40.47
 83  618 HOFFELD Peter  TV PIESBACH  GER   66809 1:02:31.84 (254) 3:24.20 (284) 5:22:30.32 (236) 1:21.61 (37) 3:15:59.03 (54) 9:45:47.00 (83)  1:47:56.63  1:06.73
 84  2019 MANNO Roland  TUS BREITSCHEID  GER   40474 50:16.25 (14) 4:43.54 (655) 5:09:41.98 (91) 2:15.35 (314) 3:39:00.86 (213) 9:45:57.98 (84)  1:48:07.61  0:10.98
 85  345 LAUTERBACH Günter  POWERBÄRS REDNITZHEMBACH-SCHWA  GER   91126 1:09:42.27 (629) 2:23.49 (91) 5:06:25.03 (65) 1:30.92 (67) 3:26:02.81 (94) 9:46:04.52 (85)  1:48:14.15  0:06.54
 86  330 KOWATSCH Stephan  TRI TEAM INGENRIED  GER   86980 1:00:35.28 (191) 1:58.09 (39) 5:13:34.58 (125) 9:24.72 (1478) 3:21:07.88 (71) 9:46:40.55 (86)  1:48:50.18  0:36.03
 87  398 KUROK Oliver  SC LANGENHAGEN  GER   30163 52:48.87 (38) 2:47.39 (154) 5:14:46.55 (134) 1:21.00 (36) 3:35:01.38 (176) 9:46:45.19 (87)  1:48:54.82  0:04.64
 88  729 JOSCH Michael  HASELÜNNER SV  GER   49740 1:10:39.11 (700) 2:34.80 (120) 5:06:01.72 (64) 1:48.11 (156) 3:25:51.03 (92) 9:46:54.77 (88)  1:49:04.40  0:09.58
 89  716 OIARZABALGARMENDIA Asier  TRIATHLON TALDEA  ESP    1:02:41.47 (257) 3:40.89 (359) 5:13:00.97 (119) 2:17.76 (327) 3:26:12.76 (95) 9:47:53.85 (89)  1:50:03.48  0:59.08
 90  346 KLINDWORTH Jürgen  TV SCHEESSEL  GER   27419 57:25.78 (102) 2:01.91 (45) 5:24:22.17 (266) 1:44.37 (137) 3:22:56.46 (77) 9:48:30.69 (90)  1:50:40.32  0:36.84
 91  48 JOUVE David    FRA    1:11:20.25 (765) 4:30.04 (598) 5:16:39.06 (150) 1:50.41 (169) 3:14:21.98 (48) 9:48:41.74 (91)  1:50:51.37  0:11.05
 92  731 SCHNELL Rainer  TEAM DEUTSCHE POST WORLD NET  GER   88239 1:09:47.91 (637) 2:33.99 (117) 5:07:18.25 (71) 1:30.66 (66) 3:27:59.19 (113) 9:49:10.00 (92)  1:51:19.63  0:28.26
 93  312 SCHWARZ Tobias  WÖHRL TEAM SSV ULM 1846  GER   89134 58:19.04 (128) 2:18.11 (85) 5:07:01.91 (68) 1:55.56 (194) 3:39:44.24 (221) 9:49:18.86 (93)  1:51:28.49  0:08.86
 94  249 OVIEDO Pedro  CT, OURENSE  ESP    55:09.99 (63) 3:15.05 (259) 5:08:11.24 (79) 1:29.69 (62) 3:41:28.95 (236) 9:49:34.92 (94)  1:51:44.55  0:16.06
 95  712 LEITMANN Tobias  RUCKI ZUCKI TEAM NÜRNBERG  GER   90480 1:02:44.84 (261) 2:04.41 (49) 5:15:13.68 (138) 1:40.60 (112) 3:27:52.30 (112) 9:49:35.83 (95)  1:51:45.46  0:00.91
 96  978 ALESSANDRI FRANCESCO  TRIATHLON CLUB PISTOIA  ITA    53:01.42 (39) 6:17.96 (1062) 5:11:09.03 (102) 3:23.50 (750) 3:37:07.26 (193) 9:50:59.17 (96)  1:53:08.80  1:23.34
 97  813 CLAVEROFORCEN Javier  STADIUM CASABLANCA  ESP    1:04:42.19 (360) 3:22.79 (280) 5:15:01.86 (136) 2:19.54 (339) 3:25:54.31 (93) 9:51:20.69 (97)  1:53:30.32  0:21.52
 98  338 ENDRES Torsten  TSV BARSINGHAUSEN  GER   30890 1:09:08.63 (583) 3:37.24 (344) 5:00:03.83 (50) 1:24.50 (45) 3:37:59.30 (202) 9:52:13.50 (98)  1:54:23.13  0:52.81
 99  331 DÖRR Frank  LTF KÖLLERTAL  GER   66346 1:02:58.37 (273) 3:13.55 (254) 5:15:43.90 (144) 1:49.20 (162) 3:28:43.33 (121) 9:52:28.35 (99)  1:54:37.98  0:14.85
 100  1105 RAUSCHMEIER Klaus  SV REDNITZHEMBACH  GER   91126 1:05:22.59 (396) 3:29.06 (307) 5:05:19.33 (62) 2:11.13 (284) 3:36:19.12 (187) 9:52:41.23 (100)  1:54:50.86  0:12.88
 101  701 JAEKEL Carsten    GER   22525 57:25.20 (101) 2:40.87 (134) 5:14:35.67 (133) 2:03.87 (237) 3:36:30.06 (188) 9:53:15.67 (101)  1:55:25.30  0:34.44
 102  40 HINTERLEITHNER Helge  TEAM ARNDT  GER   85113 54:04.72 (47) 1:58.30 (40) 5:10:42.34 (96) 1:46.19 (147) 3:45:00.41 (275) 9:53:31.96 (102)  1:55:41.59  0:16.29
 103  275 VIGNES EMMANUEL  TRIATHLON PAYS GRASSOIS  FRA    1:01:04.13 (213) 3:05.61 (220) 5:21:35.87 (213) 1:37.88 (98) 3:26:25.34 (98) 9:53:48.83 (103)  1:55:58.46  0:16.87
 104  43 SCHNEIDER Peter  TSV BATTENBERG  GER   35088 55:00.59 (59) 1:38.12 (18) 5:02:20.04 (56) 1:51.57 (173) 3:53:11.16 (401) 9:54:01.48 (104)  1:56:11.11  0:12.65
 105  368 KINGS Simon    GER   50226 1:07:54.30 (512) 2:34.45 (119) 5:10:46.31 (98) 1:24.27 (44) 3:32:42.29 (155) 9:55:21.62 (105)  1:57:31.25  1:20.14
 106  745 ERL Peter  TEAM ARNDT  GER   90461 1:09:31.30 (616) 5:08.19 (770) 5:26:08.74 (314) 3:14.11 (695) 3:11:26.28 (36) 9:55:28.62 (106)  1:57:38.25  0:07.00
 107  715 HORI Nao    JPN    56:49.16 (91) 2:06.90 (57) 5:24:14.69 (262) 2:15.96 (320) 3:30:04.18 (139) 9:55:30.89 (107)  1:57:40.52  0:02.27
 108  342 HARRER Michael    GER   91785 1:05:17.16 (391) 2:25.54 (94) 5:13:47.11 (127) 1:45.17 (141) 3:32:21.23 (153) 9:55:36.21 (108)  1:57:45.84  0:05.32
 109  787 CARROLL Bradley  DEESIDE THISTLE  RSA    54:12.66 (50) 2:13.33 (72) 5:08:49.22 (84) 1:39.52 (108) 3:48:50.14 (327) 9:55:44.87 (109)  1:57:54.50  0:08.66
 110  319 BUCHDRUCKER Rudolf  TV 48 ERLANGEN  GER   90766 51:46.55 (28) 1:54.91 (36) 5:17:58.89 (174) 0:58.20 (3) 3:43:23.55 (256) 9:56:02.10 (110)  1:58:11.73  0:17.23
 111  616 HARDY ANDY  CLEVELAND FIRE/ HARTLEPOOL TRI  GBR    1:03:00.38 (275) 2:41.95 (137) 5:21:53.36 (216) 2:22.52 (363) 3:26:32.16 (100) 9:56:30.37 (111)  1:58:40.00  0:28.27
 112  721 MICHAUD Patrick  CROCO DAIRAIN NIMES TRAITHLON  FRA    1:03:20.93 (289) 4:58.06 (728) 5:15:10.73 (137) 2:57.35 (597) 3:30:05.42 (140) 9:56:32.49 (112)  1:58:42.12  0:02.12
 113  2033 BIECHY Jean Philippe  VSOP OZOIR TRIATHLON  FRA    1:07:02.86 (465) 3:53.56 (411) 5:31:21.71 (457) 2:36.09 (469) 3:11:57.63 (40) 9:56:51.85 (113)  1:59:01.48  0:19.36
 114  728 FLOCKAU Sascha  TRIMINATORS TV VOERDE  GER   48147 54:16.00 (52) 3:05.92 (224) 5:24:01.55 (257) 1:41.18 (118) 3:34:04.58 (167) 9:57:09.23 (114)  1:59:18.86  0:17.38
 115  350 MATTES Stefan  TEAM ARNDT  GER   93053 1:00:29.87 (190) 2:45.37 (150) 5:16:53.33 (153) 1:42.12 (123) 3:35:39.92 (186) 9:57:30.61 (115)  1:59:40.24  0:21.38
 116  726 POLETTI Martin  TRI CLUB HERGISWIL  SUI    57:53.92 (115) 2:06.40 (54) 5:07:47.99 (74) 2:54.37 (579) 3:46:54.77 (293) 9:57:37.45 (116)  1:59:47.08  0:06.84
 117  740 HOLMES Nicholas  FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB  GBR    1:00:13.36 (185) 2:49.60 (161) 5:26:50.55 (327) 2:29.34 (417) 3:25:46.85 (91) 9:58:09.70 (117)  2:00:19.33  0:32.25
 118  798 WEILENMANN Felix  TRI SEELAND  SUI    1:00:06.65 (181) 2:43.06 (141) 5:14:03.63 (129) 1:42.31 (125) 3:39:36.40 (219) 9:58:12.05 (118)  2:00:21.68  0:02.35
 119  1317 GOKELER Joerg  TF FEUERBACH  GER   73660 1:11:10.55 (752) 4:40.51 (640) 5:17:12.54 (162) 3:31.84 (806) 3:21:53.98 (74) 9:58:29.42 (119)  2:00:39.05  0:17.37
 120  973 ENDELS Patrick  MACHELS TRIATHLON TEAM  BEL    1:07:37.44 (499) 3:41.20 (362) 5:17:22.10 (164) 3:11.51 (674) 3:27:02.27 (105) 9:58:54.52 (120)  2:01:04.15  0:25.10
 121  391 RADA Steffen  QUELLE TEAM  GER   10318 57:31.51 (106) 2:06.20 (53) 5:17:36.52 (167) 1:04.05 (8) 3:40:59.53 (230) 9:59:17.81 (121)  2:01:27.44  0:23.29
 122  2023 FAUST Sven  SG ANSPACH  GER   61267 1:00:20.25 (187) 3:24.24 (285) 5:15:39.48 (143) 1:09.72 (13) 3:38:45.04 (207) 9:59:18.73 (122)  2:01:28.36  0:00.92
 123  706 REININGHAUS Frank  SV GLADBECK 13  GER   46236 1:10:11.63 (670) 4:06.16 (472) 5:12:16.66 (112) 1:43.44 (131) 3:31:07.08 (146) 9:59:24.97 (123)  2:01:34.60  0:06.24
 124  704 BORCHERT Wolfgang  MC ESCHWEILER  GER   52457 1:05:52.61 (414) 3:55.53 (420) 5:18:14.58 (178) 3:25.41 (765) 3:28:11.74 (117) 9:59:39.87 (124)  2:01:49.50  0:14.90
 125  268 STEFFENS Jürgen  VFL TRITEAM NÜRNBERG  GER   90449 1:08:34.89 (541) 2:00.44 (43) 4:58:26.15 (42) 1:47.54 (151) 3:48:52.25 (328) 9:59:41.27 (125)  2:01:50.90  0:01.40
 126  14 MACFAYDEN Garrett    CAN    1:06:26.32 (442) 2:22.98 (90) 4:40:19.70 (9) 2:06.29 (251) 4:08:26.46 (606) 9:59:41.75 (126)  2:01:51.38  0:00.48
 127  794 BUNSE Christoph  TEAM ARNDT  GER   90453 1:00:38.35 (193) 2:06.44 (55) 5:30:19.89 (424) 1:42.56 (129) 3:25:08.45 (89) 9:59:55.69 (127)  2:02:05.32  0:13.94
 128  384 HAFNER Stefan  WSV OTTERSKIRCHEN  GER   94032 1:07:52.90 (509) 2:23.87 (92) 5:18:02.25 (175) 1:50.82 (171) 3:30:01.61 (138) 10:00:11.45 (128)  2:02:21.08  0:15.76
 129  774 CABADOUSSOUX Pablo    ESP    55:25.67 (75) 4:48.82 (682) 5:28:28.38 (370) 2:42.18 (506) 3:28:48.67 (125) 10:00:13.72 (129)  2:02:23.35  0:02.27
 130  363 KRAMP Uwe  TRI TEAM TG LAGE  GER   32657 55:15.53 (68) 2:47.38 (153) 5:31:05.13 (452) 1:43.88 (134) 3:29:37.49 (136) 10:00:29.41 (130)  2:02:39.04  0:15.69
 131  763 LALLOZ Antoine  TRILION BELFORT  FRA    1:06:21.81 (438) 5:11.59 (780) 5:19:20.59 (188) 1:23.16 (41) 3:28:44.90 (123) 10:01:02.05 (131)  2:03:11.68  0:32.64
 132  977 JORDA Alain  CLES GARDANNE TRI  FRA    1:00:43.56 (199) 5:01.98 (743) 5:24:33.00 (270) 3:03.71 (632) 3:28:07.64 (116) 10:01:29.89 (132)  2:03:39.52  0:27.84
 133  912 GARCIAMARTIN Mario  TRIATHLON SALAMANCA DEVINOS GOMEZ  ESP    54:05.88 (48) 4:04.59 (464) 5:29:40.38 (407) 3:23.86 (755) 3:30:46.51 (143) 10:02:01.22 (133)  2:04:10.85  0:31.33
 134  306 KIEPKE Jürgen  TEAM DEUTSCHE POST WORLD NET  GER   12205 56:00.15 (84) 3:00.94 (195) 4:55:44.97 (33) 1:25.67 (49) 4:05:50.20 (558) 10:02:01.93 (134)  2:04:11.56  0:00.71
 135  615 BOHRER Klaus  ASV-TRI-LANDAU  GER   76889 1:10:27.87 (690) 3:13.19 (252) 5:17:57.72 (173) 1:45.57 (144) 3:28:54.16 (127) 10:02:18.51 (135)  2:04:28.14  0:16.58
 136  328 HÖGNER Walter  TEAM DIE BAHN  GER   91238 1:11:08.66 (745) 2:50.51 (163) 5:13:38.68 (126) 1:33.81 (83) 3:33:25.66 (161) 10:02:37.32 (136)  2:04:46.95  0:18.81
 137  324 SEELEN Thomas    GER   46459 55:38.35 (79) 2:28.86 (104) 5:33:57.80 (514) 1:51.65 (175) 3:28:48.68 (126) 10:02:45.34 (137)  2:04:54.97  0:08.02
 138  403 THIEROLF Klaus  TEAM DIE BAHN  GER   64560 1:13:33.78 (876) 4:14.39 (510) 5:25:55.23 (306) 2:50.77 (559) 3:16:14.30 (55) 10:02:48.47 (138)  2:04:58.10  0:03.13
 139  713 LEHNERT Matthias  TSV AFFALTERBACH  GER   71576 57:04.41 (94) 2:10.49 (69) 5:09:16.40 (88) 2:07.10 (257) 3:52:53.05 (395) 10:03:31.45 (139)  2:05:41.08  0:42.98
 140  308 RONGE Lothar  TV 06 THALMÄSSING  GER   91177 1:04:19.14 (341) 2:22.52 (89) 5:14:12.28 (130) 1:34.00 (86) 3:41:10.99 (235) 10:03:38.93 (140)  2:05:48.56  0:07.48
 141  1456 MUNOZ Joso  K3-JOHN LUCK  ESP    51:15.62 (25) 4:52.37 (703) 5:22:04.22 (223) 3:42.06 (868) 3:41:51.83 (241) 10:03:46.10 (141)  2:05:55.73  0:07.17
 142  323 FENNER Christian  TRI WINDSCHATTEN NEUMARKT  GER   92318 1:03:23.24 (291) 2:55.21 (174) 5:13:05.31 (120) 1:11.55 (14) 3:44:12.50 (269) 10:04:47.81 (142)  2:06:57.44  1:01.71
 143  500 LUTZ Markus  TSV OETTINGEN  GER   86750 1:15:01.72 (953) 4:16.37 (523) 5:20:09.58 (199) 2:38.38 (482) 3:22:42.56 (75) 10:04:48.61 (143)  2:06:58.24  0:00.80
 144  336 BEITINGER Manuel  TV 48 ERLANGEN  GER   90475 1:05:50.44 (412) 2:42.91 (140) 5:17:00.17 (157) 1:36.61 (89) 3:37:48.59 (199) 10:04:58.72 (144)  2:07:08.35  0:10.11
 145  967 MICKLICH Rene  TRIA KAYH  GER   71083 1:08:46.93 (554) 4:38.93 (632) 5:25:37.90 (300) 2:04.23 (239) 3:23:56.73 (84) 10:05:04.72 (145)  2:07:14.35  0:06.00
 146  770 GAVOILLE Hervé  GTV HAUTE-SAONE  FRA    1:18:28.29 (1113) 6:14.80 (1054) 5:08:22.15 (81) 2:27.80 (402) 3:29:34.80 (135) 10:05:07.84 (146)  2:07:17.47  0:03.12
 147  1305 BUSSETTI Ennio  SAI FRECCE BIANCHE  ITA    1:04:03.61 (329) 5:50.40 (958) 5:28:06.61 (358) 3:17.75 (722) 3:23:53.76 (83) 10:05:12.13 (147)  2:07:21.76  0:04.29
 148  1608 LECRY Frans  TRI GT  BEL    1:04:52.49 (366) 5:47.50 (942) 5:13:47.84 (128) 3:11.66 (675) 3:37:43.95 (198) 10:05:23.44 (148)  2:07:33.07  0:11.31
 149  1129 PORTSCHER Horst    GER   92353 1:06:15.11 (433) 5:48.66 (948) 5:18:30.25 (182) 2:52.67 (571) 3:32:07.18 (150) 10:05:33.87 (149)  2:07:43.50  0:10.43
 150  274 SVARC Petr  TRI KLUB PRIBRAM  CZE    1:07:16.04 (481) 3:05.62 (221) 5:35:06.17 (546) 2:29.13 (412) 3:17:50.03 (61) 10:05:46.99 (150)  2:07:56.62  0:13.12
 151  780 LESAGE XAVIER  LILLE TRIATHLON  FRA    1:08:23.91 (529) 5:33.24 (877) 5:15:58.58 (148) 2:24.91 (378) 3:33:57.57 (165) 10:06:18.21 (151)  2:08:27.84  0:31.22
 152  360 GRÜNBERG Jürgen  BERUFSFEUERWEHR WÜRZBURG/SV 05  GER   97261 1:02:56.38 (269) 3:38.06 (349) 5:28:06.02 (357) 3:06.16 (647) 3:28:58.31 (128) 10:06:44.93 (152)  2:08:54.56  0:26.72
 153  802 SÜNDERMANN Hans Dieter  DUISBURGER SSC 09/20  GER   47058 58:22.06 (131) 2:08.31 (62) 5:32:39.50 (487) 1:36.62 (90) 3:32:08.97 (151) 10:06:55.46 (153)  2:09:05.09  0:10.53
 154  711 HÜMMER Jörg  TRI-TEAM TSV DONNDORF  GER   95488 1:02:47.18 (264) 3:23.02 (281) 5:32:13.27 (476) 1:25.29 (47) 3:27:33.93 (110) 10:07:22.69 (154)  2:09:32.32  0:27.23
 155  1976 MECKL Johannes    GER   95652 1:04:29.87 (351) 5:22.56 (835) 5:16:53.81 (154) 3:22.68 (745) 3:37:31.01 (196) 10:07:39.93 (155)  2:09:49.56  0:17.24
 156  392 GOLDWICH Andreas  TV 48 ERLANGEN  GER   91052 1:08:44.81 (551) 2:10.48 (68) 5:16:39.82 (151) 1:12.91 (17) 3:39:22.28 (214) 10:08:10.30 (156)  2:10:19.93  0:30.37
 157  1004 PEIFER Marco  1. FCK ABT. TRIATHLON  GER   66957 1:06:32.16 (445) 3:37.98 (348) 5:11:21.46 (104) 2:18.29 (333) 3:44:24.47 (270) 10:08:14.36 (157)  2:10:23.99  0:04.06
 158  986 SPÄTH Dieter  SG EMPFINGEN TRIA  GER   72160 1:02:39.15 (255) 3:40.19 (356) 5:18:40.14 (184) 2:12.59 (294) 3:41:04.81 (232) 10:08:16.88 (158)  2:10:26.51  0:02.52
 159  735 BARKEY Lutz  TRI-TEAM DISSEN  GER   33829 1:07:02.86 (465) 3:09.02 (235) 5:28:22.00 (366) 2:34.90 (460) 3:27:22.63 (108) 10:08:31.41 (159)  2:10:41.04  0:14.53
 160  271 GÖRING Heiner  SKI-CLUB BERLIN  GER   10827 59:02.78 (153) 2:53.64 (171) 5:25:21.98 (289) 1:20.46 (34) 3:40:05.20 (222) 10:08:44.06 (160)  2:10:53.69  0:12.65
 161  406 STICKLER Michael  ALTMÜHLTALER-MIWA  GER   91781 1:18:42.90 (1124) 3:31.16 (316) 5:11:45.21 (107) 2:47.23 (538) 3:32:09.91 (152) 10:08:56.41 (161)  2:11:06.04  0:12.35
 162  337 TRAPPMANN Robert  TRIATHLON-TEAM STAUFEN  GER   35104 53:09.64 (41) 3:32.02 (321) 5:28:46.50 (377) 1:59.45 (208) 3:41:38.47 (238) 10:09:06.08 (162)  2:11:15.71  0:09.67
 163  347 RUF Werner  POST SV TELEKOM AUGSBURG  GER   86391 1:01:11.02 (216) 2:06.95 (58) 5:25:29.15 (293) 1:40.09 (110) 3:38:57.87 (211) 10:09:25.08 (163)  2:11:34.71  0:19.00
 164  2030 KOPPENHÖFER Rolf  TSV INGELFINGEN  GER   74653 1:09:48.22 (640) 3:02.83 (206) 5:26:16.74 (318) 2:21.41 (352) 3:28:22.54 (119) 10:09:51.74 (164)  2:12:01.37  0:26.66
 165  1121 MÜLLER Dietmar  TG HERFORD  GER   32052 1:18:07.01 (1094) 3:54.47 (416) 5:19:32.44 (192) 2:14.68 (310) 3:26:18.37 (97) 10:10:06.97 (165)  2:12:16.60  0:15.23
 166  1237 DIEGOPINTO David  TRIATHLON SALAMANCA DEVINOS GOMEZ  ESP    1:03:19.09 (288) 3:12.35 (247) 5:28:15.44 (364) 2:44.03 (521) 3:32:37.73 (154) 10:10:08.64 (166)  2:12:18.27  0:01.67
 167  1043 SCHWEIKERT Thomas  TEAM JACKPOT  GER   76137 1:05:13.49 (385) 4:11.52 (501) 5:31:49.51 (465) 1:52.51 (176) 3:27:03.30 (106) 10:10:10.33 (167)  2:12:19.96  0:01.69
 168  853 PIEZ Ingo  POST SV TELEKOM AUGSBURG  GER   86157 1:07:11.59 (474) 2:58.69 (188) 5:24:10.27 (260) 1:24.02 (43) 3:34:27.65 (171) 10:10:12.22 (168)  2:12:21.85  0:01.89
 169  329 LEINDECKER Frank  SISU BERLIN  GER   12309 53:46.96 (44) 2:08.12 (60) 5:12:02.83 (109) 1:39.12 (105) 4:00:39.12 (495) 10:10:16.15 (169)  2:12:25.78  0:03.93
 170  1221 KLEINHENZ Oliver  TSV OSTHEIM  GER   97688 55:51.63 (81) 6:29.12 (1092) 5:16:40.84 (152) 2:43.72 (515) 3:48:34.65 (315) 10:10:19.96 (170)  2:12:29.59  0:03.81
 171  841 KLINGENSTEIN Frederik  SSF BONN  GER   53225 56:52.44 (93) 3:01.38 (198) 5:19:15.21 (187) 1:43.85 (133) 3:49:39.56 (346) 10:10:32.44 (171)  2:12:42.07  0:12.48
 172  1239 GULDHAV Erik  BCK  NOR    1:11:58.69 (805) 6:22.33 (1074) 5:20:07.17 (198) 4:14.47 (1004) 3:28:03.67 (114) 10:10:46.33 (172)  2:12:55.96  0:13.89
 173  278 MADSEN Joern  ODENSE TRIATHLON KLUB  DEN    1:07:58.91 (515) 2:26.80 (97) 5:22:07.92 (225) 1:50.28 (167) 3:36:36.98 (189) 10:11:00.89 (173)  2:13:10.52  0:14.56
 174  404 THOIS Andreas  SC LANGENHAGEN  GER   31867 1:03:16.34 (285) 3:35.64 (338) 5:26:11.16 (315) 3:30.71 (798) 3:34:30.19 (172) 10:11:04.04 (174)  2:13:13.67  0:03.15
 175  252 VARGAS Edwin  GUIFOMA  CON    54:59.65 (58) 2:44.12 (147) 5:38:07.62 (617) 1:42.36 (126) 3:33:31.35 (162) 10:11:05.10 (175)  2:13:14.73  0:01.06
 176  1269 EBBING Stefan  TRI-DUCKS DORSTEN  GER   46348 59:35.17 (168) 4:49.18 (685) 5:21:59.29 (220) 1:55.96 (197) 3:42:46.22 (250) 10:11:05.82 (176)  2:13:15.45  0:00.72
 177  359 GALES Gerhard  DJK SG ST. INGBERT  GER   66127 56:23.27 (87) 3:05.31 (219) 5:21:20.27 (208) 1:41.95 (121) 3:48:36.51 (318) 10:11:07.31 (177)  2:13:16.94  0:01.49
 178  775 BENASSI Stephan  CNP PONTARLIER  FRA    1:03:26.80 (297) 3:32.15 (323) 5:26:55.53 (329) 2:13.36 (300) 3:35:05.74 (177) 10:11:13.58 (178)  2:13:23.21  0:06.27
 179  1124 KUMLEHN Gösta    GER   60594 51:48.09 (29) 3:35.00 (333) 5:35:00.73 (541) 2:42.38 (508) 3:38:23.70 (204) 10:11:29.90 (179)  2:13:39.53  0:16.32
 180  807 JAKOB Thomas  RADLEXPRESS FEUCHT  GER   90478 1:04:30.37 (352) 3:52.75 (405) 5:19:36.84 (194) 2:50.95 (562) 3:40:40.31 (226) 10:11:31.22 (180)  2:13:40.85  0:01.32
 181  356 HUMBOLD Reinhold  TRITEAM PSV-UNIBW MÜNCHEN  GER   82008 1:00:29.18 (189) 3:59.41 (441) 5:13:21.16 (123) 1:54.98 (190) 3:51:58.19 (380) 10:11:42.92 (181)  2:13:52.55  0:11.70
 182  257 HENN Frank  TV VOERDE  GER   46119 1:01:18.42 (222) 3:05.73 (222) 5:13:26.77 (124) 1:42.40 (127) 3:52:10.03 (382) 10:11:43.35 (182)  2:13:52.98  0:00.43
 183  378 WAGNER Philipp  TSV 1880 GERA-ZWÖTZEN  GER   7745 57:39.14 (110) 3:02.63 (204) 5:22:34.75 (238) 1:22.23 (39) 3:47:13.59 (299) 10:11:52.34 (183)  2:14:01.97  0:08.99
 184  828 FRIEDRICH Ingo  HELI RUNNERS ROTH  GER   91154 1:09:59.83 (655) 3:28.74 (304) 5:28:30.76 (371) 2:11.33 (285) 3:27:43.25 (111) 10:11:53.91 (184)  2:14:03.54  0:01.57
 185  625 SPELMANS Christophe  BRUSSELS FIRE DPT  BEL    1:20:13.27 (1177) 4:05.88 (471) 5:10:46.27 (97) 2:50.04 (554) 3:34:07.49 (168) 10:12:02.95 (185)  2:14:12.58  0:09.04
 186  797 HEYDEMANN Ulrich  TRISPORT ERDING  GER   84416 59:44.51 (174) 4:41.53 (645) 5:25:30.50 (295) 1:52.68 (179) 3:40:20.92 (223) 10:12:10.14 (186)  2:14:19.77  0:07.19
 187  1557 MARCHAMDISE Mickael  LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB  FRA    1:00:43.92 (200) 4:56.13 (719) 5:30:11.73 (420) 1:59.43 (207) 3:34:20.23 (169) 10:12:11.44 (187)  2:14:21.07  0:01.30
 188  287 DYCK Arne  SV KIRCHZARTEN  GER   79098 1:06:46.53 (455) 3:05.76 (223) 5:10:32.35 (95) 1:37.21 (95) 3:50:26.96 (356) 10:12:28.81 (188)  2:14:38.44  0:17.37
 189  357 BRASS Michael  TRI TEAM HAGEN  GER   58339 1:08:51.45 (561) 3:06.94 (226) 5:29:56.70 (414) 1:51.57 (173) 3:28:47.48 (124) 10:12:34.14 (189)  2:14:43.77  0:05.33
 190  361 WÜRTZ Michael  DJK SG ST. INGBERT  GER   66386 1:05:23.81 (397) 6:31.57 (1100) 5:46:05.95 (799) 2:46.20 (531) 3:12:07.72 (42) 10:12:55.25 (190)  2:15:04.88  0:21.11
 191  1484 WILHELM Stefan  RUCKI ZUCKI TEAM NÜRNBERG  GER   90480 1:03:40.43 (309) 5:28.34 (856) 5:11:18.17 (103) 3:10.08 (666) 3:49:20.25 (333) 10:12:57.27 (191)  2:15:06.90  0:02.02
 192  993 DEDOUCHE Christophe  BEZONS TRIATHLON  FRA    1:05:06.48 (377) 3:48.18 (394) 5:14:13.70 (131) 1:45.43 (143) 3:48:18.27 (310) 10:13:12.06 (192)  2:15:21.69  0:14.79
 193  884 SOMMER Dennis  SCHINKEL 04  GER   96049 1:03:38.43 (307) 5:15.51 (800) 5:27:01.05 (333) 1:56.94 (199) 3:35:29.65 (182) 10:13:21.58 (193)  2:15:31.21  0:09.52
 194  742 LAIB Andreas  MTG SOPREMA-TEAM MANNHEIM  GER   69221 58:27.63 (136) 2:56.72 (185) 5:17:02.45 (158) 2:08.15 (267) 3:53:08.70 (400) 10:13:43.65 (194)  2:15:53.28  0:22.07
 195  1570 GUÉRARD Philippe  TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS  FRA    55:36.78 (78) 2:56.91 (186) 5:07:29.57 (72) 1:55.18 (192) 4:06:00.49 (563) 10:13:58.93 (195)  2:16:08.56  0:15.28
 196  758 SIMONIS Marc  TRITEAM-PSV-UNIBWMÜN  GER   81549 53:53.03 (45) 2:10.06 (66) 5:24:07.50 (258) 1:36.96 (92) 3:52:27.27 (387) 10:14:14.82 (196)  2:16:24.45  0:15.89
 197  894 CAMPOSVAZQUEZ Juan Francisco  C.N. CATALUNYA  ESP    1:05:36.22 (403) 3:23.73 (283) 5:28:06.69 (359) 1:57.90 (203) 3:35:21.63 (181) 10:14:26.17 (197)  2:16:35.80  0:11.35
 198  373 SCHWENDEL Arved  TRIATHLON UND SKIVEREIN 92 FREIBERG  GER   9599 1:02:09.40 (241) 2:40.83 (132) 5:08:20.57 (80) 1:27.14 (53) 3:59:51.75 (484) 10:14:29.69 (198)  2:16:39.32  0:03.52
 199  896 CASTRO Jan    BEL    1:03:31.82 (301) 3:56.89 (426) 5:21:09.77 (207) 2:33.63 (447) 3:43:21.38 (255) 10:14:33.49 (199)  2:16:43.12  0:03.80
 200  1153 DR.SCHIEMANN Roland  LA COMPAGNIA  GER   20149 1:03:44.33 (314) 3:01.09 (196) 5:07:57.31 (76) 2:02.69 (229) 3:57:52.72 (455) 10:14:38.14 (200)  2:16:47.77  0:04.65
 201  1097 GLOECKNER Wolfgang    GER   86701 1:04:52.99 (367) 5:47.73 (945) 5:12:10.40 (110) 9:34.64 (1483) 3:42:15.38 (244) 10:14:41.14 (201)  2:16:50.77  0:03.00
 202  1172 BRINKMANN Wilm  A3K BERLIN  GER   10439 59:21.43 (163) 5:45.35 (930) 5:30:56.41 (446) 3:30.66 (797) 3:35:14.70 (179) 10:14:48.55 (202)  2:16:58.18  0:07.41
 203  405 PROFF Volker  SV BLAU-WEISS BOCHUM  GER   44879 1:01:09.24 (215) 3:12.25 (246) 5:26:59.90 (331) 2:50.82 (560) 3:40:50.82 (228) 10:15:03.03 (203)  2:17:12.66  0:14.48
 204  335 HAUSER Michael  BERUFSFEUERWEHR KÖLN  GER   50858 1:03:37.62 (306) 2:42.02 (139) 5:37:00.06 (590) 2:00.82 (219) 3:29:44.71 (137) 10:15:05.23 (204)  2:17:14.86  0:02.20
 205  488 WEYAND Christian  TV LEBACH  GER   66822 58:22.76 (132) 5:04.60 (758) 5:36:09.30 (576) 2:51.52 (565) 3:33:05.42 (159) 10:15:33.60 (205)  2:17:43.23  0:28.37
 206  851 VITZTHUM Thomas  ASV CHAM  GER   92431 1:06:58.41 (461) 2:43.07 (142) 5:05:50.64 (63) 2:54.26 (577) 3:57:18.04 (450) 10:15:44.42 (206)  2:17:54.05  0:10.82
 207  781 BÖHME Andreas  TSV-ZEULENRODA  GER   7937 1:09:51.49 (645) 2:48.77 (160) 5:25:43.83 (302) 2:01.71 (221) 3:35:33.45 (185) 10:15:59.25 (207)  2:18:08.88  0:14.83
 208  1613 SACHS Michael    GER   90602 1:05:08.06 (380) 3:04.62 (215) 5:17:28.59 (165) 2:02.08 (227) 3:48:26.84 (314) 10:16:10.19 (208)  2:18:19.82  0:10.94
 209  1150 STADTER Norbert  TS HERZOGENAURACH  GER   90431 1:09:03.95 (577) 3:37.18 (343) 5:35:03.26 (543) 1:47.43 (150) 3:26:55.06 (103) 10:16:26.88 (209)  2:18:36.51  0:16.69
 210  396 STRAUCH Heinz  SV TEUTO RIESENBECK  GER   49477 1:08:19.16 (526) 3:01.80 (199) 5:29:11.87 (391) 2:05.07 (243) 3:33:52.78 (163) 10:16:30.68 (210)  2:18:40.31  0:03.80
 211  246 MARTY Benoit  TRIATHLON PAYS GRASSOIS  FRA    58:46.16 (143) 2:54.68 (172) 5:27:15.09 (339) 2:26.65 (393) 3:45:15.67 (277) 10:16:38.25 (211)  2:18:47.88  0:07.57
 212  831 PORATH Bernd  TRI TEAM TG LAGE  GER   32758 1:01:27.40 (227) 4:09.98 (492) 5:22:52.22 (244) 2:08.23 (268) 3:46:23.39 (291) 10:17:01.22 (212)  2:19:10.85  0:22.97
 213  289 DOMEYER Thorsten  SV BAYER 08 UERDINGEN  GER   47055 1:22:36.01 (1267) 3:41.88 (368) 5:22:26.49 (234) 2:15.45 (315) 3:26:14.73 (96) 10:17:14.56 (213)  2:19:24.19  0:13.34
 214  348 WOLF Christian  TCEC MAINZ  GER   55122 1:01:53.77 (235) 3:09.96 (237) 5:10:48.38 (99) 1:31.49 (70) 3:59:58.40 (485) 10:17:22.00 (214)  2:19:31.63  0:07.44
 215  700 NIELSEN Anders Riber  TSV BARSINGHAUSEN  DEN   30890 52:26.29 (36) 2:28.02 (102) 5:15:48.73 (146) 2:06.96 (256) 4:04:34.40 (544) 10:17:24.40 (215)  2:19:34.03  0:02.40
 216  985 KLEIN Christoph  TV ATTENDORN  GER   57439 1:10:34.50 (696) 3:31.30 (318) 5:33:09.97 (497) 1:59.84 (211) 3:28:15.56 (118) 10:17:31.17 (216)  2:19:40.80  0:06.77
 217  1084 GRUNDNER Hans    GER   84109 1:15:55.74 (1008) 5:44.79 (926) 5:29:13.69 (393) 1:51.16 (172) 3:24:48.25 (87) 10:17:33.63 (217)  2:19:43.26  0:02.46
 218  791 KLEMM Timo    GER   85445 1:08:57.96 (568) 3:34.90 (332) 5:23:53.07 (254) 1:38.00 (100) 3:39:33.23 (218) 10:17:37.16 (218)  2:19:46.79  0:03.53
 219  703 EGLMEIER Ludwig  TRISTAR REGENSBURG  GER   93051 1:00:41.87 (197) 4:02.60 (455) 5:11:52.62 (108) 1:45.10 (140) 3:59:19.70 (479) 10:17:41.89 (219)  2:19:51.52  0:04.73
 220  371 RENNIES Bernd  OT BREMEN  GER   28203 1:11:36.28 (786) 4:20.20 (548) 5:10:24.75 (94) 1:32.18 (75) 3:50:03.41 (353) 10:17:56.82 (220)  2:20:06.45  0:14.93
 221  340 MÜNSTER Matthias  SV GARTOW  GER   29456 1:07:33.04 (494) 4:14.62 (512) 5:16:56.33 (156) 4:13.66 (1002) 3:45:06.13 (276) 10:18:03.78 (221)  2:20:13.41  0:06.96
 222  747 GEISENHOF Gerd  TUS GRIESHEIM  GER   64347 59:40.73 (172) 3:01.12 (197) 5:25:14.60 (282) 1:49.55 (164) 3:48:24.63 (313) 10:18:10.63 (222)  2:20:20.26  0:06.85
 223  859 MAGDZIARZ Oliver  LDT BOCHUM  GER   44807 1:07:18.49 (486) 4:29.03 (587) 5:21:52.29 (215) 1:44.18 (136) 3:43:20.36 (254) 10:18:44.35 (223)  2:20:53.98  0:33.72
 224  521 MICHAELIS Heiko  ESV EINTRACHT HAMELN  GER   31787 1:05:46.35 (410) 4:25.69 (572) 5:18:06.45 (177) 1:50.29 (168) 3:48:35.68 (317) 10:18:44.46 (224)  2:20:54.09  0:00.11
 225  276 KOSCHIER Marco  TCW WIEN STADLER  AUT    1:00:46.37 (204) 2:55.95 (181) 5:21:56.19 (219) 2:41.38 (502) 3:50:30.63 (358) 10:18:50.52 (225)  2:21:00.15  0:06.06
 226  636 LUEDTKE Roland  SC RIEDERAU  GER   86919 1:09:15.89 (595) 3:48.30 (395) 5:23:26.61 (251) 9:36.14 (1484) 3:32:58.28 (158) 10:19:05.22 (226)  2:21:14.85  0:14.70
 227  810 BOISSON Didier  DIJON TRIATHLON  FRA    1:10:56.92 (729) 3:53.45 (409) 5:35:31.38 (557) 3:25.73 (767) 3:25:21.39 (90) 10:19:08.87 (227)  2:21:18.50  0:03.65
 228  771 HEILMANN Herve  TRILION BELFORT  FRA    1:10:06.17 (664) 4:11.59 (502) 5:20:05.50 (197) 2:09.29 (274) 3:42:36.34 (247) 10:19:08.89 (228)  2:21:18.52  0:00.02
 229  722 JECHNERER Christian  BIKE SPORT ANSBACH  GER   88171 1:02:44.33 (259) 3:42.51 (371) 5:20:41.49 (202) 1:17.61 (26) 3:50:50.66 (364) 10:19:16.60 (229)  2:21:26.23  0:07.71
 230  956 KAPFER Thomas  TSV GERSTHOFEN  GER   86368 1:09:13.85 (590) 5:56.70 (989) 5:31:01.87 (451) 3:47.58 (895) 3:29:23.78 (132) 10:19:23.78 (230)  2:21:33.41  0:07.18
 231  1253 ROULET Tobias  VFL SINDELFINGEN TRIA  GER   71067 1:10:37.30 (698) 3:50.32 (399) 5:25:44.09 (303) 1:53.39 (183) 3:37:24.15 (195) 10:19:29.25 (231)  2:21:38.88  0:05.47
 232  1132 ARANEGABENITO Joan  C.N.MATARO  ESP    1:01:00.11 (211) 3:37.57 (347) 5:30:45.45 (438) 7:19.13 (1381) 3:36:47.18 (191) 10:19:29.44 (232)  2:21:39.07  0:00.19
 233  842 PRENZEL Georg  SV WILLICH TRI-TEAM  GER   40670 54:45.02 (54) 4:22.79 (562) 5:22:25.75 (233) 2:07.26 (260) 3:55:56.62 (432) 10:19:37.44 (233)  2:21:47.07  0:08.00
 234  333 FISCHER Karsten  BERUFSFEUERWEHR KASSEL  GER   34233 55:32.87 (76) 2:37.06 (121) 5:25:24.56 (290) 2:25.27 (382) 3:53:38.43 (403) 10:19:38.19 (234)  2:21:47.82  0:00.75
 235  727 BIDDULPH CHRIS  ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION  GBR    1:08:39.58 (545) 3:41.92 (369) 5:33:54.76 (513) 2:30.38 (426) 3:30:53.69 (144) 10:19:40.33 (235)  2:21:49.96  0:02.14
 236  408 BETZLER Jürgen  VFL SINDELFINGEN TRIA  GER   71155 1:03:06.12 (279) 4:17.41 (528) 5:38:01.95 (613) 2:38.46 (484) 3:31:39.21 (149) 10:19:43.15 (236)  2:21:52.78  0:02.82
 237  1162 MÖRS Stefan  TRI TEAM TRIFTERN  GER   84347 57:31.57 (107) 2:55.25 (175) 5:17:45.93 (170) 1:31.61 (71) 4:00:15.09 (489) 10:19:59.45 (237)  2:22:09.08  0:16.30
 238  386 STAIGER Christian  SC KÖNIGSBRUNN  GER   86343 55:34.61 (77) 2:06.01 (52) 5:14:58.56 (135) 1:18.80 (31) 4:06:05.40 (565) 10:20:03.38 (238)  2:22:13.01  0:03.93
 239  1041 CORUJO ROBERTO    ESP    1:00:11.68 (183) 6:07.44 (1026) 5:36:04.11 (574) 3:59.42 (947) 3:34:04.25 (166) 10:20:26.90 (239)  2:22:36.53  0:23.52
 240  954 VOSS Ingo  BSV FRIESEN BERLIN  GER   12105 1:04:19.22 (342) 3:16.41 (264) 5:43:04.31 (732) 1:32.12 (73) 3:28:43.76 (122) 10:20:55.82 (240)  2:23:05.45  0:28.92
 241  1113 LANG Bernd  TF FEUERBACH  GER   70839 1:07:06.98 (470) 3:04.23 (213) 5:04:04.98 (60) 2:59.18 (609) 4:03:56.64 (536) 10:21:12.01 (241)  2:23:21.64  0:16.19
 242  1103 MÜLLER Werner    GER   37696 1:23:53.43 (1300) 4:36.80 (618) 5:29:06.87 (388) 3:29.47 (784) 3:20:16.49 (68) 10:21:23.06 (242)  2:23:32.69  0:11.05
 243  258 QUERO Jose Manuel  TRIA-ALANDALUS MIJAS  ESP    52:06.52 (33) 2:43.94 (144) 5:34:21.57 (523) 2:35.66 (466) 3:49:54.36 (351) 10:21:42.05 (243)  2:23:51.68  0:18.99
 244  1070 ZIMMERMANN Uwe    GER   8496 1:14:43.83 (933) 5:26.46 (851) 5:24:55.42 (274) 2:16.04 (321) 3:34:27.01 (170) 10:21:48.76 (244)  2:23:58.39  0:06.71
 245  432 FRÖHLICH Christian  TRIA EQUIPE ELZ  GER   65551 1:10:53.97 (726) 2:25.65 (95) 5:27:13.99 (337) 1:58.22 (204) 3:39:26.22 (216) 10:21:58.05 (245)  2:24:07.68  0:09.29
 246  868 HUENERBEIN Andreas  SV ROTATION HALLE  GER   6108 57:51.73 (114) 3:58.34 (435) 5:33:37.60 (508) 2:29.61 (421) 3:44:02.31 (264) 10:21:59.59 (246)  2:24:09.22  0:01.54
 247  839 HAFNER Gustavo  SCW MÜNCHEN TRIATHLON  ARG   80336 1:03:45.39 (315) 5:31.72 (872) 5:39:15.34 (642) 2:22.98 (365) 3:31:20.02 (148) 10:22:15.45 (247)  2:24:25.08  0:15.86
 248  351 WIEDEMANN Urs  TV HEITERSHEIM  GER   79189 59:39.36 (171) 3:46.73 (385) 5:27:30.74 (347) 2:18.71 (335) 3:49:00.94 (330) 10:22:16.48 (248)  2:24:26.11  0:01.03
 249  818 WEISS Matthias    GER   85080 1:09:48.04 (638) 4:38.61 (630) 5:28:10.45 (360) 1:53.44 (184) 3:37:53.59 (200) 10:22:24.13 (249)  2:24:33.76  0:07.65
 250  1083 KRINGS Günter  SCB TRI  BEL   52156 1:05:16.75 (389) 4:34.17 (611) 5:23:11.72 (249) 2:30.26 (424) 3:46:53.45 (292) 10:22:26.35 (250)  2:24:35.98  0:02.22
 251  891 RUBILONI Gilles  CNP PONTARLIER  FRA    1:15:13.44 (967) 4:47.46 (676) 5:30:35.99 (432) 2:28.32 (405) 3:29:24.61 (133) 10:22:29.82 (251)  2:24:39.45  0:03.47
 252  1170 HASSEL Volker  TEAM NOACK WERKZEUGBAU WANGEN I. ALLGÄU  GER   69493 1:04:00.43 (324) 3:56.39 (423) 5:25:36.47 (298) 3:12.68 (680) 3:45:50.32 (285) 10:22:36.29 (252)  2:24:45.92  0:06.47
 253  380 PAUL Torsten  SV LOK RANGSDORF  GER   15836 1:12:30.64 (824) 2:59.85 (192) 5:37:38.01 (603) 1:48.79 (158) 3:28:05.66 (115) 10:23:02.95 (253)  2:25:12.58  0:26.66
 254  1206 STEMPFLE Gerhard  POST SV NÜRNBERG  GER   90542 1:09:29.68 (614) 3:59.34 (440) 5:25:33.31 (297) 2:15.19 (313) 3:41:46.43 (240) 10:23:03.95 (254)  2:25:13.58  0:01.00
 255  1055 THIEL Christian  LSV TRI TEAM REMSCHEID  GER   42855 1:10:32.65 (692) 7:15.29 (1230) 5:32:11.79 (475) 4:00.04 (950) 3:29:04.49 (129) 10:23:04.26 (255)  2:25:13.89  0:00.31
 256  372 HOF Matthias  ASV DUISBURG  GER   47249 1:02:07.85 (239) 4:15.19 (515) 5:26:03.28 (309) 1:59.98 (213) 3:48:40.87 (320) 10:23:07.17 (256)  2:25:16.80  0:02.91
 257  462 BUERGER Andre  TSV GREDING  GER   92339 1:05:22.01 (395) 2:39.51 (129) 5:26:18.70 (319) 1:37.94 (99) 3:47:12.19 (298) 10:23:10.35 (257)  2:25:19.98  0:03.18
 258  1709 LAUTER Dieter    GER   97450 1:08:01.62 (517) 5:58.00 (993) 5:25:02.79 (278) 5:52.68 (1262) 3:38:15.51 (203) 10:23:10.60 (258)  2:25:20.23  0:00.25
 259  634 GRUNDKÖTTER Ralf  LV TRISTAR OELDE  GER   59302 1:09:15.97 (597) 3:48.63 (396) 5:15:14.10 (139) 3:13.58 (688) 3:51:54.82 (377) 10:23:27.10 (259)  2:25:36.73  0:16.50
 260  1296 BESSON Christian  ASFAS TRI  FRA    1:06:02.90 (427) 4:25.45 (570) 5:21:53.69 (217) 3:37.92 (846) 3:47:36.02 (303) 10:23:35.98 (260)  2:25:45.61  0:08.88
 261  826 VAZQUEZ Ricardo  FUJI REAL CANOE  ESP    1:09:49.59 (642) 4:07.41 (477) 5:23:35.22 (252) 2:14.07 (307) 3:43:54.78 (261) 10:23:41.07 (261)  2:25:50.70  0:05.09
 262  393 SARASCH Peter  TRI WINDSCHATTEN NEUMARKT  GER   90602 1:12:49.63 (843) 4:27.23 (581) 5:26:19.74 (321) 1:47.97 (154) 3:38:26.13 (205) 10:23:50.70 (262)  2:26:00.33  0:09.63
 263  1148 BEHN Nils  AMTV HAMBURG  GER   22089 1:10:11.73 (671) 5:46.14 (933) 5:35:56.86 (567) 2:31.79 (433) 3:29:28.08 (134) 10:23:54.60 (263)  2:26:04.23  0:03.90
 264  816 STÖCKMANN Michael  SANDLERSPORTS 2000  GER   95176 1:16:35.66 (1029) 4:43.28 (653) 5:41:10.28 (689) 3:09.39 (663) 3:18:17.43 (63) 10:23:56.04 (264)  2:26:05.67  0:01.44
 265  325 SCHARRER Ingo  TSV ROTH  GER   91154 57:37.99 (108) 2:09.23 (63) 5:30:50.73 (440) 1:38.03 (101) 3:51:52.91 (375) 10:24:08.89 (265)  2:26:18.52  0:12.85
 266  719 LEVEILLE Jerome  CA BEGLAIS  FRA    1:02:10.70 (243) 3:39.63 (354) 5:27:23.25 (345) 3:02.78 (627) 3:48:42.91 (322) 10:24:59.27 (266)  2:27:08.90  0:50.38
 267  400 REINWAND Uwe  POWERBÄRS REDNITZHEMBACH SCHWABACH  GER   91126 1:04:44.02 (361) 3:25.11 (286) 5:31:31.00 (460) 3:22.55 (744) 3:42:29.50 (246) 10:25:32.18 (267)  2:27:41.81  0:32.91
 268  906 MATHIEU Laurent  CLES GARDANNE TRI  FRA    1:07:38.61 (501) 6:46.52 (1147) 5:30:59.67 (448) 2:19.92 (344) 3:37:54.61 (201) 10:25:39.33 (268)  2:27:48.96  0:07.15
 269  702 SAILLANT Christophe  OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON  FRA    58:58.18 (149) 4:58.53 (731) 5:29:33.55 (402) 1:57.73 (201) 3:50:13.12 (355) 10:25:41.11 (269)  2:27:50.74  0:01.78
 270  1126 FRÜNDT Henning    GER   22041 1:09:00.15 (571) 4:55.45 (716) 5:10:49.77 (100) 2:12.50 (293) 3:58:45.98 (468) 10:25:43.85 (270)  2:27:53.48  0:02.74
 271  1116 ALVAREZGUILLEN Daniel  CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS  ESP    1:08:51.36 (560) 5:08.36 (773) 5:28:03.88 (356) 2:18.71 (335) 3:41:30.00 (237) 10:25:52.31 (271)  2:28:01.94  0:08.46
 272  623 GARROD Ian  GB FIRE SERVICE  GBR    58:33.28 (138) 3:22.21 (278) 5:31:00.60 (449) 3:33.03 (811) 3:49:23.22 (335) 10:25:52.34 (272)  2:28:01.97  0:00.03
 273  709 ESPERT Lucien  TCA CESTAS  FRA    1:20:02.32 (1167) 5:51.71 (964) 5:29:08.88 (389) 3:47.06 (891) 3:27:27.39 (109) 10:26:17.36 (273)  2:28:26.99  0:25.02
 274  455 GRUBER Jochen  LGO YETIS  GER   88326 1:17:45.66 (1079) 5:13.69 (790) 5:22:05.03 (224) 2:06.93 (255) 3:39:23.29 (215) 10:26:34.60 (274)  2:28:44.23  0:17.24
 275  385 FLIEGERT Ruwen  SC ONSTMETTINGEN  GER   72406 1:18:45.00 (1125) 3:15.56 (261) 5:30:21.47 (426) 1:19.20 (33) 3:33:24.95 (160) 10:27:06.18 (275)  2:29:15.81  0:31.58
 276  451 ROTHMAYER Günter  TRI FORCE FULDA  GER   65597 1:06:48.24 (457) 4:29.04 (588) 5:44:02.86 (762) 2:39.66 (490) 3:29:07.31 (130) 10:27:07.11 (276)  2:29:16.74  0:00.93
 277  1077 KUDERMANN Bernd  TV-SENDEN-AY  GER   89284 1:02:09.74 (242) 3:37.37 (346) 5:11:34.76 (105) 1:42.14 (124) 4:08:12.36 (604) 10:27:16.37 (277)  2:29:26.00  0:09.26
 278  416 GUGEL Bernd  FREIW. FEUERWEHR TÜBINGEN  GER   72070 1:04:06.72 (334) 3:13.73 (255) 5:33:29.61 (505) 2:32.80 (440) 3:43:55.82 (263) 10:27:18.68 (278)  2:29:28.31  0:02.31
 279  972 MARQUET Robert  XXL POMMERN  GER   56829 1:07:06.74 (469) 5:05.43 (759) 5:11:35.92 (106) 2:24.38 (376) 4:01:18.94 (504) 10:27:31.41 (279)  2:29:41.04  0:12.73
 280  1002 ZOSEL Felix  FRANKEN SPEED FIGHTER  GER   90542 1:10:44.17 (711) 3:34.63 (331) 5:21:28.14 (211) 2:56.14 (587) 3:48:49.22 (326) 10:27:32.30 (280)  2:29:41.93  0:00.89
 281  1089 SCHUSTER Mike  TRI SPORT TEAM VERL  GER   33335 1:01:08.94 (214) 3:10.90 (242) 5:32:05.38 (473) 2:34.15 (455) 3:48:43.59 (323) 10:27:42.96 (281)  2:29:52.59  0:10.66
 282  365 MEYER Klaus  BIKE SPORT ANSBACH  GER   91560 1:11:36.47 (787) 3:10.46 (239) 5:19:54.52 (196) 1:09.17 (12) 3:51:52.98 (376) 10:27:43.60 (282)  2:29:53.23  0:00.64
 283  1318 SOLERSACRISTAN Jordi  CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS  ESP    1:11:27.49 (775) 8:33.34 (1389) 5:25:30.33 (294) 3:20.47 (737) 3:38:53.63 (209) 10:27:45.26 (283)  2:29:54.89  0:01.66
 284  782 ERNST Reto  TRI TEAM GLARNERLAND  SUI    59:52.35 (176) 5:58.98 (995) 5:25:32.87 (296) 3:59.26 (946) 3:52:46.39 (391) 10:28:09.85 (284)  2:30:19.48  0:24.59
 285  1525 GHISLIERI Claudio  OLIMPIC TRIATHLON VALENZA  ITA    1:02:44.73 (260) 6:26.38 (1082) 5:40:04.28 (659) 3:42.72 (874) 3:35:15.36 (180) 10:28:13.47 (285)  2:30:23.10  0:03.62
 286  1036 KORCZ Michael  TSV CRAILSHEIM  GER   74426 1:07:14.87 (479) 3:25.73 (289) 5:24:17.67 (263) 2:32.31 (436) 3:50:49.81 (362) 10:28:20.39 (286)  2:30:30.02  0:06.92
 287  236 HEROLD Stephane  CROCO DAIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON  FRA    1:02:19.03 (246) 5:36.97 (891) 5:24:12.68 (261) 3:13.24 (683) 3:52:59.33 (396) 10:28:21.25 (287)  2:30:30.88  0:00.86
 288  806 KIENLEN Holger René  TRETKURBEL.DE  GER   86899 1:10:37.22 (697) 6:51.96 (1162) 5:22:40.71 (240) 3:02.45 (626) 3:45:23.90 (279) 10:28:36.24 (288)  2:30:45.87  0:14.99
 289  1188 KAUFMANN Rolf  TV ATTENDORN  GER   57439 1:10:41.38 (704) 4:08.86 (485) 5:25:29.14 (292) 9:44.45 (1491) 3:38:34.95 (206) 10:28:38.78 (289)  2:30:48.41  0:02.54
 290  835 DOMTHERA Stefan  KARLSRUHER LEMMINGE  GER   76137 59:22.55 (164) 3:20.98 (274) 5:30:07.07 (418) 1:59.03 (205) 3:53:49.37 (406) 10:28:39.00 (290)  2:30:48.63  0:00.22
 291  923 DUQUET Pascal  BESANCON TRIATHLON  FRA    1:05:37.52 (404) 5:19.20 (817) 5:24:42.99 (272) 3:20.61 (738) 3:49:41.79 (347) 10:28:42.11 (291)  2:30:51.74  0:03.11
 292  999 ZINN Matthias  TEAM DEUTSCHE POST WORLD NET  GER   63456 1:16:54.22 (1046) 3:54.90 (417) 5:28:18.06 (365) 3:04.91 (637) 3:36:38.74 (190) 10:28:50.83 (292)  2:31:00.46  0:08.72
 293  963 MÜLLER Tobias  POST SV TELEKOM AUGSBURG  GER   86179 1:09:28.51 (609) 3:57.93 (432) 5:24:59.92 (277) 2:41.66 (504) 3:47:46.99 (306) 10:28:55.01 (293)  2:31:04.64  0:04.18
 294  856 HUYSSEUNE LUC  S.T.T.  BEL    1:02:06.40 (237) 3:59.63 (444) 5:45:47.57 (793) 2:33.04 (442) 3:34:51.16 (175) 10:29:17.80 (294)  2:31:27.43  0:22.79
 295  825 VOGEL Matthias  TRI SPORT WURZEN  GER   4824 57:08.05 (95) 3:05.29 (218) 5:41:29.27 (694) 2:03.19 (231) 3:45:43.24 (282) 10:29:29.04 (295)  2:31:38.67  0:11.24
 296  354 BETHLEHEM Axel  SPORTVEREIN HALLE  GER   6749 1:07:31.07 (493) 3:39.36 (353) 5:28:12.62 (361) 1:50.81 (170) 3:48:22.57 (312) 10:29:36.43 (296)  2:31:46.06  0:07.39
 297  844 HANSHANS Jürgen  DJK GAUSTADT  GER   96170 1:01:30.56 (230) 2:59.74 (191) 5:30:55.11 (445) 2:37.70 (477) 3:51:56.14 (378) 10:29:59.25 (297)  2:32:08.88  0:22.82
 298  888 LEYERS Glen  MACHELS TRIATHLON TEAM  BEL    1:02:41.42 (256) 3:48.14 (392) 5:31:46.65 (464) 2:22.25 (360) 3:49:39.19 (345) 10:30:17.65 (298)  2:32:27.28  0:18.40
 299  422 EISTERT Winfried  PSV EUTIN  GER   24306 57:59.73 (119) 2:48.36 (157) 5:32:57.82 (493) 2:01.80 (223) 3:54:43.69 (415) 10:30:31.40 (299)  2:32:41.03  0:13.75
 300  262 AZCARAY Miguel  UNIVERSIDAD DE LA RIOJA  ESP    54:03.44 (46) 3:48.16 (393) 5:29:04.53 (385) 2:42.81 (509) 4:01:10.84 (501) 10:30:49.78 (300)  2:32:59.41  0:18.38
 301  279 SCHEEREN Maik  TRIMINATORS TV VOERDE  GER   46539 1:11:02.78 (739) 3:58.79 (438) 5:23:19.40 (250) 1:57.13 (200) 3:50:51.81 (367) 10:31:09.91 (301)  2:33:19.54  0:20.13
 302  843 DAVID Jean-michel  TCA CESTAS  FRA    1:00:08.02 (182) 5:41.00 (910) 5:27:20.78 (343) 3:58.37 (943) 3:54:04.02 (410) 10:31:12.19 (302)  2:33:21.82  0:02.28
 303  1619 MARTNER Peter    GER   74379 1:04:31.52 (354) 5:10.68 (776) 5:30:22.78 (427) 3:29.01 (782) 3:47:38.28 (304) 10:31:12.27 (303)  2:33:21.90  0:00.08
 304  976 KRÜGER Marco  3ATHLON. ORG  GER   71101 1:13:52.69 (891) 5:40.25 (908) 5:19:35.42 (193) 2:47.99 (544) 3:49:29.43 (340) 10:31:25.78 (304)  2:33:35.41  0:13.51
 305  1140 NITZ Karsten  DELLIGSER SC  GER   31089 1:10:10.81 (668) 6:09.93 (1036) 5:35:34.36 (560) 2:40.36 (495) 3:36:54.69 (192) 10:31:30.15 (305)  2:33:39.78  0:04.37
 306  744 BECKMANN Andrik  ASV - KÖLN  GER   50858 55:55.73 (82) 2:38.72 (126) 5:23:07.03 (248) 1:25.44 (48) 4:08:32.55 (608) 10:31:39.47 (306)  2:33:49.10  0:09.32
 307  795 KRAUSE Andreas  QUELLE TEAM  GER   24223 1:09:50.77 (644) 2:03.81 (48) 5:21:03.54 (205) 10:04.42 (1499) 3:48:45.35 (325) 10:31:47.89 (307)  2:33:57.52  0:08.42
 308  769 DEMARCIN Hugues  TNT  BEL    1:06:03.69 (429) 3:40.89 (359) 5:31:59.41 (469) 1:31.89 (72) 3:48:34.96 (316) 10:31:50.84 (308)  2:34:00.47  0:02.95
 309  1251 ANGENE Karlheinz  TSV ZIRNDORF  GER   90513 1:20:55.42 (1208) 4:41.01 (642) 5:47:28.10 (831) 3:08.38 (661) 3:15:52.02 (52) 10:32:04.93 (309)  2:34:14.56  0:14.09
 310  649 STAREK Thomas  FEUERWEHR GELDERSHEIM/ LG SKF  GER   97505 1:15:11.14 (966) 4:36.93 (620) 5:26:59.34 (330) 2:09.17 (273) 3:43:15.89 (253) 10:32:12.47 (310)  2:34:22.10  0:07.54
 311  1806 GARDENER Jacek  LZS VICTORIA ZABOSTOW  POL    1:10:17.81 (676) 5:21.04 (831) 5:22:03.82 (222) 2:34.43 (457) 3:52:13.23 (383) 10:32:30.33 (311)  2:34:39.96  0:17.86
 312  808 BEIMEL Christian  HILDENER AT  GER   40723 51:37.46 (26) 2:55.42 (176) 5:45:18.64 (789) 2:07.34 (261) 3:50:34.70 (360) 10:32:33.56 (312)  2:34:43.19  0:03.23
 313  1145 MEBOLD Michael  TSV ALTENFURT  GER   90475 1:15:07.55 (961) 3:21.46 (276) 5:26:54.63 (328) 1:37.00 (93) 3:45:58.91 (286) 10:32:59.55 (313)  2:35:09.18  0:25.99
 314  895 CIRON Jean-Michel  SC DRAVEIL TRIATHLON  FRA    56:52.09 (92) 2:38.69 (125) 5:21:43.88 (214) 2:35.51 (465) 4:09:11.56 (620) 10:33:01.73 (314)  2:35:11.36  0:02.18
 315  1258 RIOSFORSCHT Alexander  SB DELPHIN AUGSBURG  GER   86153 57:55.10 (116) 3:18.92 (269) 5:35:09.10 (547) 2:14.66 (309) 3:54:24.74 (413) 10:33:02.52 (315)  2:35:12.15  0:00.79
 316  1008 BEILMANN Andreas  TV FORST TRIATHLON  GER   76646 57:26.20 (103) 3:25.11 (286) 5:51:15.98 (906) 5:35.86 (1231) 3:35:31.70 (184) 10:33:14.85 (316)  2:35:24.48  0:12.33
 317  879 BECHTOLD Dirk  3ATHLON.ORG  GER   79379 1:08:59.75 (570) 7:44.46 (1303) 5:15:36.90 (142) 3:42.44 (872) 3:57:16.67 (449) 10:33:20.22 (317)  2:35:29.85  0:05.37
 318  654 SÜSELBECK Marc  BERUFSFEUERWEHR OBERHAUSEN  GER   46147 1:09:14.99 (593) 4:19.22 (540) 5:26:19.47 (320) 2:46.59 (533) 3:50:42.18 (361) 10:33:22.45 (318)  2:35:32.08  0:02.23
 319  1014 BLANK Roland  TV MEMMINGEN  GER   87776 1:10:52.17 (723) 4:07.12 (476) 5:20:52.09 (204) 2:21.56 (356) 3:55:11.14 (424) 10:33:24.08 (319)  2:35:33.71  0:01.63
 320  407 HALUPKA Hanjo  TG NEUSS  GER   41462 1:11:46.28 (795) 3:29.51 (310) 5:27:00.70 (332) 1:33.93 (84) 3:49:56.31 (352) 10:33:46.73 (320)  2:35:56.36  0:22.65
 321  819 MEHTIEFF Alexander    GER   47058 1:14:49.07 (939) 3:15.28 (260) 5:24:25.47 (267) 4:19.80 (1019) 3:46:57.65 (294) 10:33:47.27 (321)  2:35:56.90  0:00.54
 322  897 DIVOKY JIRI  3TEAM PRAHA  CZE    58:26.87 (134) 4:53.81 (711) 5:35:21.61 (552) 4:43.01 (1092) 3:50:27.61 (357) 10:33:52.91 (322)  2:36:02.54  0:05.64
 323  1210 LIEBETRUTH Thomas    GER   38329 1:09:56.33 (650) 4:46.22 (666) 5:37:37.42 (602) 2:36.01 (468) 3:38:57.25 (210) 10:33:53.23 (323)  2:36:02.86  0:00.32
 324  1288 EHRLICHMANN Walter  POST SV TÜBINGEN  GER   72072 1:05:59.47 (422) 3:19.84 (272) 5:32:30.53 (482) 2:29.07 (410) 3:49:37.65 (343) 10:33:56.56 (324)  2:36:06.19  0:03.33
 325  799 BURELLER ARNAUD  ISSY TRIATHLON  FRA    58:19.75 (129) 3:34.28 (330) 5:30:09.63 (419) 2:49.76 (552) 3:59:04.87 (474) 10:33:58.29 (325)  2:36:07.92  0:01.73
 326  767 PARADINASMOMBIELA Eusebio  CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA  ESP    1:13:00.61 (847) 4:48.94 (683) 5:15:14.71 (140) 5:18.79 (1191) 3:55:41.61 (429) 10:34:04.66 (326)  2:36:14.29  0:06.37
 327  1486 LAUTERBACH Thomas    GER   93105 1:03:24.59 (293) 4:29.92 (596) 5:12:13.51 (111) 1:47.57 (152) 4:12:14.60 (666) 10:34:10.19 (327)  2:36:19.82  0:05.53
 328  621 WIEDENHÖFER Frank  BERUFSFEUERWEHR GELSENKIRCHEN  GER   45896 58:01.73 (121) 5:07.71 (768) 5:39:23.39 (646) 2:56.59 (592) 3:48:41.68 (321) 10:34:11.10 (328)  2:36:20.73  0:00.91
 329  353 BRIEDEN Wolfgang  VT TRIANGEL KEMPEN  GER   47803 1:02:50.19 (266) 3:00.18 (193) 5:34:24.83 (524) 1:15.88 (22) 3:52:50.13 (393) 10:34:21.21 (329)  2:36:30.84  0:10.11
 330  805 KAUFMANN Alexander  DAV RÖTHENBACH  GER   91227 1:07:38.51 (500) 2:51.81 (166) 5:42:53.22 (730) 2:12.31 (291) 3:38:47.93 (208) 10:34:23.78 (330)  2:36:33.41  0:02.57
 331  503 KNOLL Georg  TV 06 THALMÄSSING  GER   91177 1:13:16.63 (864) 4:15.27 (517) 5:17:36.14 (166) 1:55.77 (196) 3:57:24.79 (451) 10:34:28.60 (331)  2:36:38.23  0:04.82
 332  472 HOLZAPFEL Kurt  TEAM DEUTSCHE POST WORLD NET  GER   90584 1:11:58.07 (804) 3:04.93 (217) 5:35:37.65 (561) 2:42.19 (507) 3:41:08.08 (233) 10:34:30.92 (332)  2:36:40.55  0:02.32
 333  1259 SCHNEIDERS Bernd    GER   46483 1:05:53.42 (415) 5:59.39 (996) 5:40:59.78 (686) 2:03.25 (233) 3:39:36.51 (220) 10:34:32.35 (333)  2:36:41.98  0:01.43
 334  374 MATTHIES Carsten  TRI TEAM BERLIN  GER   13581 1:05:54.09 (416) 3:39.92 (355) 5:39:35.00 (648) 4:38.20 (1079) 3:40:47.69 (227) 10:34:34.90 (334)  2:36:44.53  0:02.55
 335  754 ZARGES Max  SCHWELMER SPORT CLUB  GER   42285 1:01:23.13 (225) 3:10.52 (240) 5:43:37.93 (748) 1:52.73 (180) 3:44:38.30 (273) 10:34:42.61 (335)  2:36:52.24  0:07.71
 336  2036 SAINT Chistophe  DIJON TRIATHLON  FRA    59:17.11 (160) 3:29.03 (306) 5:27:40.77 (350) 2:30.87 (430) 4:01:48.80 (509) 10:34:46.58 (336)  2:36:56.21  0:03.97
 337  343 SCHÖLZEL Karl  WSV KIEFERSFELDEN  GER   83088 58:34.98 (139) 2:30.44 (109) 5:22:22.23 (232) 2:01.78 (222) 4:09:27.51 (631) 10:34:56.94 (337)  2:37:06.57  0:10.36
 338  483 PRINZ Oliver  ELAN TRI TEAM STEINFURT  GER   48356 1:20:31.52 (1190) 5:50.39 (957) 5:31:59.77 (470) 2:57.65 (599) 3:33:56.96 (164) 10:35:16.29 (338)  2:37:25.92  0:19.35
 339  733 ICARDOPAREDES Xevi  C.N.MATARO  ESP    1:03:06.59 (280) 3:02.75 (205) 5:41:47.25 (703) 2:03.72 (236) 3:45:19.22 (278) 10:35:19.53 (339)  2:37:29.16  0:03.24
 340  860 METLICKY Udo  TRI GECKOS DORTMUND  GER   45659 1:17:00.89 (1052) 5:17.56 (807) 5:12:49.95 (118) 2:06.16 (250) 3:58:10.83 (462) 10:35:25.39 (340)  2:37:35.02  0:05.86
 341  1067 OCKENFELD Frank  TMK MÜLHEIM KÄRLICH  GER   65510 1:12:39.58 (835) 3:55.92 (422) 5:26:44.45 (324) 4:33.44 (1065) 3:47:34.46 (301) 10:35:27.85 (341)  2:37:37.48  0:02.46
 342  638 MAYORALSERRANO Robert  CLUB NATACIÓ REUS PLOMS  ESP    57:46.18 (112) 3:03.89 (211) 5:30:50.91 (441) 2:36.47 (471) 4:01:35.30 (507) 10:35:52.75 (342)  2:38:02.38  0:24.90
 343  1075 WIEGAND Achim    GER   85435 1:15:34.25 (986) 3:43.89 (375) 5:39:04.56 (639) 2:21.54 (354) 3:35:29.83 (183) 10:36:14.07 (343)  2:38:23.70  0:21.32
 344  776 OBERMEIER Thomas  TV LANDAU  GER   84130 1:08:22.32 (528) 4:16.45 (524) 5:22:39.48 (239) 2:03.56 (235) 3:58:53.98 (470) 10:36:15.79 (344)  2:38:25.42  0:01.72
 345  756 PHILIP Ted  TEAM PSYCHO  USA    1:08:33.89 (539) 4:41.90 (648) 5:45:59.06 (795) 2:13.53 (301) 3:34:48.23 (173) 10:36:16.61 (345)  2:38:26.24  0:00.82
 346  998 CHEROUX Claude  QUELLE TEAM  FRA    1:05:56.18 (417) 7:33.13 (1275) 5:30:43.97 (435) 3:30.19 (792) 3:48:43.69 (324) 10:36:27.16 (346)  2:38:36.79  0:10.55
 347  1159 MAIER Reiner  TRI TEAM TRIFTERN  GER   84347 1:19:16.21 (1147) 4:46.36 (667) 5:17:37.56 (169) 2:50.64 (558) 3:51:57.56 (379) 10:36:28.33 (347)  2:38:37.96  0:01.17
 348  1266 OTTE Markus  TRICON WÖRTH  GER   76744 55:18.92 (72) 5:08.22 (771) 5:17:09.94 (161) 3:06.61 (649) 4:15:51.93 (733) 10:36:35.62 (348)  2:38:45.25  0:07.29
 349  1388 VESTERGAARD Rasmus  KTK86  DEN    53:03.10 (40) 4:28.06 (585) 5:34:18.10 (518) 3:23.04 (748) 4:01:31.24 (506) 10:36:43.54 (349)  2:38:53.17  0:07.92
 350  832 KLANTE Gregor  TEAM ARNDT  GER   90480 1:03:10.99 (281) 3:52.87 (406) 5:35:58.01 (570) 2:46.73 (535) 3:51:02.46 (368) 10:36:51.06 (350)  2:39:00.69  0:07.52
 351  507 SCHULZ Stephan  ECKART GMBH & CO. KG  GER   90489 1:16:14.46 (1014) 5:00.70 (737) 5:27:50.02 (353) 4:00.48 (952) 3:43:55.55 (262) 10:37:01.21 (351)  2:39:10.84  0:10.15
 352  847 LECHTENFELD Markus    GER   69 1:06:11.97 (431) 2:56.52 (184) 5:36:10.27 (578) 2:04.57 (241) 3:49:44.37 (348) 10:37:07.70 (352)  2:39:17.33  0:06.49
 353  423 PIEL WOLFGANG  SG EGELSBACH - TRIATHLON  GER   63329 1:05:06.99 (379) 3:40.99 (361) 5:27:19.97 (341) 1:48.76 (157) 3:59:22.03 (480) 10:37:18.74 (353)  2:39:28.37  0:11.04
 354  479 HENSCHEL Ulrich  POWERBÄRS REDNITZHEMBACH-SCHWA  GER   90455 59:25.25 (165) 2:29.61 (107) 5:26:05.34 (310) 1:26.89 (52) 4:08:08.33 (603) 10:37:35.42 (354)  2:39:45.05  0:16.68
 355  803 ROHR Torsten  TUS HOLTENAU KIEL  GER   24118 59:14.31 (157) 2:44.02 (146) 5:28:43.65 (375) 2:32.05 (435) 4:04:36.13 (547) 10:37:50.16 (355)  2:39:59.79  0:14.74
 356  796 HOHMANN Axel  TEAM DEUTSCHE POST WORLD NET  GER   44534 1:02:09.04 (240) 3:36.49 (340) 5:26:26.06 (322) 2:59.02 (608) 4:02:48.84 (518) 10:37:59.45 (356)  2:40:09.08  0:09.29
 357  882 GRIGNOUX Dominique  ASCE TRIATHLON  FRA    1:02:05.22 (236) 4:23.12 (563) 5:28:49.04 (380) 4:01.46 (956) 3:58:43.38 (466) 10:38:02.22 (357)  2:40:11.85  0:02.77
 358  1026 BRELL Michael  SGW NORDERSTEDT  GER   22417 59:07.95 (154) 3:08.26 (232) 5:23:55.05 (255) 2:01.80 (223) 4:10:09.55 (640) 10:38:22.61 (358)  2:40:32.24  0:20.39
 359  989 WOLF Thomas    AUT    1:05:00.28 (372) 3:07.89 (231) 5:38:42.06 (629) 3:17.19 (715) 3:48:16.91 (309) 10:38:24.33 (359)  2:40:33.96  0:01.72
 360  800 FARKAS Ales  TK SKALICA  SVK    1:03:26.43 (296) 4:21.54 (553) 5:34:19.45 (519) 4:29.71 (1059) 3:51:47.48 (373) 10:38:24.61 (360)  2:40:34.24  0:00.28
 361  447 JÜRGENS Olaf  TSVQ BORNHÖVED  GER   23795 1:05:19.59 (394) 3:57.06 (427) 5:22:53.25 (245) 3:06.63 (650) 4:03:31.82 (529) 10:38:48.35 (361)  2:40:57.98  0:23.74
 362  1013 GAIDA Sebastian  WSU TRI TEAM WARENDORF  GER   48231 1:18:49.75 (1129) 5:21.92 (834) 5:31:01.61 (450) 2:47.54 (541) 3:40:51.92 (229) 10:38:52.74 (362)  2:41:02.37  0:04.39
 363  402 CEROWSKI Udo  MTV JAHN SCHLADEN  GER   38704 1:05:14.44 (386) 4:50.97 (696) 5:33:03.53 (496) 3:31.47 (804) 3:52:18.52 (385) 10:38:58.93 (363)  2:41:08.56  0:06.19
 364  811 HANSEN GERT LYKKE  GSK - TRI  DEN    1:09:56.18 (648) 3:35.17 (337) 5:36:02.70 (573) 3:07.12 (652) 3:46:18.24 (289) 10:38:59.41 (364)  2:41:09.04  0:00.48
 365  887 NIES Frederic  SG WANTZENAU TRIATHLON  FRA    1:00:47.83 (205) 3:39.25 (352) 5:22:29.05 (235) 2:51.81 (566) 4:09:13.31 (622) 10:39:01.25 (365)  2:41:10.88  0:01.84
 366  1028 LEYKAM Rainer  TRI WINDSCHATTEN NEUMARKT  GER   90559 1:10:59.95 (732) 3:57.31 (428) 5:28:12.67 (362) 2:00.42 (215) 3:53:56.67 (407) 10:39:07.02 (366)  2:41:16.65  0:05.77
 367  746 BECKSTEIN Benno  RUN & BIKE KELHEIM  GER   93309 1:20:14.51 (1179) 5:26.36 (850) 5:20:36.51 (201) 3:03.16 (629) 3:49:47.27 (349) 10:39:07.81 (367)  2:41:17.44  0:00.79
 368  736 KROIS Dietmar  TEAM DIE BAHN  GER   33178 1:17:56.66 (1085) 3:10.20 (238) 5:31:21.34 (456) 2:38.35 (480) 3:44:07.23 (266) 10:39:13.78 (368)  2:41:23.41  0:05.97
 369  1156 HÖHN Rudolf  POST SV NÜRNBERG  GER   90542 1:09:02.55 (574) 4:26.58 (578) 5:44:32.17 (776) 2:28.89 (408) 3:38:58.57 (212) 10:39:28.76 (369)  2:41:38.39  0:14.98
 370  707 PRIMOT Francois  ACBB TRIATHLON  FRA    1:04:27.13 (347) 3:18.39 (268) 5:23:03.66 (247) 1:38.89 (104) 4:07:12.80 (590) 10:39:40.87 (370)  2:41:50.50  0:12.11
 371  1046 VETTER Kai  TSV SCHMIDEN  GER   70736 1:09:13.95 (591) 2:44.58 (148) 5:31:21.13 (455) 2:29.47 (420) 3:54:02.29 (409) 10:39:51.42 (371)  2:42:01.05  0:10.55
 372  834 LUIG Martin  WASSER + FREIZEIT MÜNSTER  GER   48165 1:03:34.35 (305) 5:19.38 (819) 5:50:32.10 (897) 2:46.30 (532) 3:37:43.42 (197) 10:39:55.55 (372)  2:42:05.18  0:04.13
 373  430 KRUMDIECK Ralf  1. NIENBURGER SC  GER   31608 1:03:33.27 (302) 5:32.45 (874) 5:22:47.41 (243) 5:04.37 (1157) 4:03:28.92 (528) 10:40:26.42 (373)  2:42:36.05  0:30.87
 374  866 GAUBERT Alain  DIGNE TRIATHLON  FRA    1:14:22.65 (912) 5:25.77 (844) 5:25:19.15 (284) 2:44.67 (526) 3:52:48.10 (392) 10:40:40.34 (374)  2:42:49.97  0:13.92
 375  1211 SPÄTH Mathias  RSC MARKTREDWITZ  GER   95679 1:07:16.41 (483) 3:00.82 (194) 5:32:37.88 (486) 1:49.00 (159) 3:56:02.04 (434) 10:40:46.15 (375)  2:42:55.78  0:05.81
 376  428 MAHN Lothar  TV HILPOLTSTEIN  GER   91161 1:08:13.76 (520) 4:57.14 (723) 5:17:51.31 (171) 3:08.27 (659) 4:06:37.60 (580) 10:40:48.08 (376)  2:42:57.71  0:01.93
 377  1345 DR.BOEKER Tom  SKI CLUB HEIDELBERG  GER   69115 1:11:21.26 (767) 4:26.12 (576) 5:39:46.77 (655) 1:59.88 (212) 3:43:30.53 (258) 10:41:04.56 (377)  2:43:14.19  0:16.48
 378  748 TESCHNER Bertram  SISU BERLIN  GER   14167 1:01:33.27 (232) 2:27.97 (101) 5:17:03.33 (159) 2:06.66 (253) 4:18:07.37 (764) 10:41:18.60 (378)  2:43:28.23  0:14.04
 379  1845 WEINDEL Jürgen  SV EINTRACHT ALLERSBERG  GER   90584 1:13:19.62 (868) 4:15.47 (518) 5:08:33.75 (82) 2:16.92 (326) 4:13:16.23 (688) 10:41:41.99 (379)  2:43:51.62  0:23.39
 380  1219 FRIEDRICH Heiko  LRV AUERBACH/PEGNITZ  GER   91281 1:15:44.48 (998) 3:57.57 (430) 5:29:06.25 (387) 2:21.42 (353) 3:50:34.39 (359) 10:41:44.11 (380)  2:43:53.74  0:02.12
 381  1054 BÄUMER Stefan  ASV DUISBURG  GER   47198 1:11:51.73 (798) 4:05.15 (466) 5:33:24.58 (504) 2:56.70 (594) 3:49:28.21 (339) 10:41:46.37 (381)  2:43:56.00  0:02.26
 382  1908 UHLMANN Heiner  SV REDNITZHEMBACH  GER   91186 1:06:45.86 (453) 3:26.64 (293) 5:27:32.66 (348) 2:49.99 (553) 4:01:12.42 (502) 10:41:47.57 (382)  2:43:57.20  0:01.20
 383  657 PRUNK Sven  FEUERWEHR DELMENHORST  GER   28215 1:12:45.01 (841) 4:32.21 (606) 5:46:03.69 (798) 3:17.37 (719) 3:35:14.42 (178) 10:41:52.70 (383)  2:44:02.33  0:05.13
 384  1029 DOLLE Mario  MTV JAHN SCHLADEN  GER   38315 1:11:31.67 (780) 4:15.21 (516) 5:32:19.60 (480) 3:10.59 (668) 3:50:51.33 (366) 10:42:08.40 (384)  2:44:18.03  0:15.70
 385  900 LINDERT Jörg  MTV FÖRSTE  GER   37520 1:02:46.47 (262) 4:08.48 (484) 5:40:05.17 (661) 2:27.33 (399) 3:52:53.03 (394) 10:42:20.48 (385)  2:44:30.11  0:12.08
 386  940 DEMUTH Matthias  VFL EUERBACH  GER   97532 1:02:56.73 (270) 4:09.10 (488) 5:34:41.43 (530) 1:42.45 (128) 3:59:03.50 (473) 10:42:33.21 (386)  2:44:42.84  0:12.73
 387  1594 BEHRENDS Volker  SC DHFK LEIPZIG  GER   4109 1:11:01.14 (735) 5:24.88 (842) 5:38:22.28 (621) 2:21.20 (350) 3:45:48.45 (284) 10:42:57.95 (387)  2:45:07.58  0:24.74
 388  1068 KELLNER Norbert  MARATHON SOEST  GER   59457 1:20:22.15 (1185) 3:58.37 (436) 5:32:59.80 (494) 2:38.45 (483) 3:43:05.66 (252) 10:43:04.43 (388)  2:45:14.06  0:06.48
 389  931 VANDAMME Stephane  MACHELS TRIATHLON TEAM  BEL    1:04:05.69 (332) 4:49.95 (691) 5:34:20.11 (521) 4:54.87 (1132) 3:54:59.51 (420) 10:43:10.13 (389)  2:45:19.76  0:05.70
 390  1034 HOFMANN Lothar  RC GERMANIA WEIßENBURG  GER   91801 1:09:13.59 (589) 5:00.46 (736) 5:41:14.23 (690) 2:44.68 (527) 3:45:00.28 (274) 10:43:13.24 (390)  2:45:22.87  0:03.11
 391  1558 NOLL Michael    GER   12167 1:03:25.86 (294) 5:47.78 (946) 5:34:56.95 (536) 2:39.13 (487) 3:56:27.09 (438) 10:43:16.81 (391)  2:45:26.44  0:03.57
 392  475 GUMPP Albert  TEAM DEUTSCHE POST WORLD NET  GER   90584 1:18:29.51 (1118) 3:47.51 (389) 5:25:25.27 (291) 2:35.31 (463) 3:53:08.31 (399) 10:43:25.91 (392)  2:45:35.54  0:09.10
 393  377 BECKER Mathias  SVL NÜRNBERG  GER   94032 1:18:11.02 (1098) 7:15.13 (1227) 5:30:41.90 (434) 4:55.93 (1135) 3:42:26.52 (245) 10:43:30.50 (393)  2:45:40.13  0:04.59
 394  915 LIVESAY Mark  COLUMBIA MULTISPORT CLUB  USA    1:06:38.52 (449) 2:15.42 (76) 5:25:52.66 (305) 1:21.72 (38) 4:07:36.60 (595) 10:43:44.92 (394)  2:45:54.55  0:14.42
 395  437 WILDT Reinhard  SV TEUTO RIESENBECK  GER   48477 1:14:22.79 (913) 4:13.45 (507) 5:25:03.47 (279) 2:12.00 (289) 3:58:03.78 (459) 10:43:55.49 (395)  2:46:05.12  0:10.57
 396  560 GOETTEL Dominik  YETI CHASING EXPERTS  GER   67547 1:13:14.25 (862) 4:02.22 (453) 5:37:10.80 (595) 3:23.73 (752) 3:46:07.77 (287) 10:43:58.77 (396)  2:46:08.40  0:03.28
 397  504 MAUCH Robert  SF DORNSTADT  GER   89160 1:09:50.60 (643) 3:18.26 (266) 5:37:22.32 (597) 1:31.48 (69) 3:51:58.20 (381) 10:44:00.86 (397)  2:46:10.49  0:02.09
 398  1464 DELSO Carlos  SANABRESES  ESP    1:05:11.84 (383) 8:20.17 (1373) 5:28:57.25 (382) 5:01.38 (1146) 3:56:40.95 (443) 10:44:11.59 (398)  2:46:21.22  0:10.73
 399  1171 LEY Volker  PLANA KÜCHENLAND SPORT TEAM  GER   71277 1:08:24.29 (530) 5:32.97 (875) 5:47:13.56 (825) 2:28.43 (407) 3:40:33.87 (225) 10:44:13.12 (399)  2:46:22.75  0:01.53
 400  717 WECKENMANN Echhardt  TG SCHÖMBERG  GER   72355 1:05:09.55 (381) 3:12.90 (250) 5:34:51.96 (535) 1:53.81 (186) 3:59:06.80 (476) 10:44:15.02 (400)  2:46:24.65  0:01.90
 401  708 OTERO Jesus  TRI-ALANDALUS  ESP    1:16:13.07 (1013) 7:28.93 (1261) 5:52:09.46 (920) 3:28.54 (779) 3:24:58.13 (88) 10:44:18.13 (401)  2:46:27.76  0:03.11
 402  955 HOHENBERGER Thomas  EINTRACHT KATTENHOCHSTATT  GER   91781 1:09:19.11 (602) 2:59.63 (190) 5:18:49.04 (185) 1:28.32 (56) 4:11:46.78 (662) 10:44:22.88 (402)  2:46:32.51  0:04.75
 403  1001 ILLÉS Bálint  BVSC  HUN    1:00:39.21 (194) 5:01.85 (742) 5:41:01.71 (687) 1:55.67 (195) 3:55:54.66 (431) 10:44:33.10 (403)  2:46:42.73  0:10.22
 404  761 STOFFEL Holger  ATV-HÜCKESWAGEN  GER   42499 1:12:33.81 (827) 2:57.11 (187) 5:19:26.94 (191) 1:39.15 (106) 4:08:04.75 (602) 10:44:41.76 (404)  2:46:51.39  0:08.66
 405  1065 FLECHTNER Olaf  PSV-BRAUNSCHWEIG  GER   38104 1:10:45.38 (714) 3:31.24 (317) 5:22:19.96 (231) 2:01.80 (223) 4:06:14.04 (568) 10:44:52.42 (405)  2:47:02.05  0:10.66
 406  1424 NOEFREIXAS Toni  C.N.MATARO  ESP    50:03.45 (6) 4:49.76 (690) 5:37:26.69 (599) 3:33.44 (812) 4:09:14.55 (623) 10:45:07.89 (406)  2:47:17.52  0:15.47
 407  822 DASILVA Joaquim  TULLE TRIATHLON  FRA    59:00.67 (152) 3:27.54 (297) 5:21:04.06 (206) 1:55.55 (193) 4:19:46.89 (793) 10:45:14.71 (407)  2:47:24.34  0:06.82
 408  786 GRIEDER Urs  TRI CLUB BADEN  SUI    1:00:40.63 (196) 2:53.41 (170) 5:38:00.96 (611) 2:19.54 (339) 4:01:29.15 (505) 10:45:23.69 (408)  2:47:33.32  0:08.98
 409  568 GEISLER Lars  SV SCHINKEL 04 OSNABRÜCK  GER   49074 1:10:24.99 (685) 3:41.33 (364) 5:32:14.07 (478) 3:35.11 (823) 3:55:31.65 (428) 10:45:27.15 (409)  2:47:36.78  0:03.46
 410  1090 SCHMIDT Michael    GER   34587 1:09:44.80 (635) 5:03.76 (752) 5:25:59.16 (308) 3:55.89 (933) 4:00:55.23 (500) 10:45:38.84 (410)  2:47:48.47  0:11.69
 411  1715 BRAMER Kai  TRM VELO DORTMUND  GER   50226 1:10:23.22 (683) 7:39.80 (1289) 5:27:34.81 (349) 3:47.44 (894) 3:56:31.49 (439) 10:45:56.76 (411)  2:48:06.39  0:17.92
 412  502 SEMMELROTH Gerno  TEAM DIE BAHN  GER   37083 1:13:06.53 (855) 5:33.94 (879) 5:36:02.57 (572) 3:36.04 (830) 3:47:40.31 (305) 10:45:59.39 (412)  2:48:09.02  0:02.63
 413  1323 SUDAN Klaus    GER   59320 1:10:11.22 (669) 5:39.28 (903) 5:15:28.00 (141) 2:31.96 (434) 4:12:11.26 (664) 10:46:01.72 (413)  2:48:11.35  0:02.33
 414  1552 BESSON Michel  LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB  FRA    1:14:11.60 (904) 6:35.34 (1108) 5:34:44.81 (532) 2:21.22 (351) 3:48:19.90 (311) 10:46:12.87 (414)  2:48:22.50  0:11.15
 415  411 WINDMÜLLER Uwe  SV GRÜN-WEIß BERNAU  GER   12555 1:31:22.89 (1429) 4:49.14 (684) 5:39:09.17 (641) 1:41.01 (117) 3:29:12.89 (131) 10:46:15.10 (415)  2:48:24.73  0:02.23
 416  898 GAUBERT JEAN LUC  CLES GARDANNE TRI  FRA    1:06:12.93 (432) 6:31.10 (1099) 5:29:47.30 (410) 5:21.23 (1199) 3:58:22.93 (463) 10:46:15.49 (416)  2:48:25.12  0:00.39
 417  394 SCHIFFER Frank  SV WILLICH TRI TEAM  GER   40670 1:00:55.67 (208) 3:07.70 (230) 5:27:16.77 (340) 3:41.36 (863) 4:11:15.81 (657) 10:46:17.31 (417)  2:48:26.94  0:01.82
 418  1326 CHRISTIANSEN Morten Lund  KTK86  DEN    1:15:03.82 (955) 4:47.13 (673) 5:40:36.53 (678) 2:23.85 (370) 3:43:30.76 (259) 10:46:22.09 (418)  2:48:31.72  0:04.78
 419  965 KNÖFERL Michael  TEAM SPOCOM.DE  GER   85072 1:01:12.08 (217) 2:31.57 (111) 5:32:40.81 (491) 1:14.02 (18) 4:09:07.75 (618) 10:46:46.23 (419)  2:48:55.86  0:24.14
 420  458 SCHRAML Martin  TSV ROTH  GER   91154 1:05:42.34 (408) 4:58.25 (730) 5:46:44.72 (814) 6:51.65 (1353) 3:42:38.41 (248) 10:46:55.37 (420)  2:49:05.00  0:09.14
 421  734 HEINK Klaus  TEAM HERCULES  GER   74653 1:05:05.80 (375) 4:04.35 (462) 5:28:00.68 (354) 2:10.64 (282) 4:07:34.02 (594) 10:46:55.49 (421)  2:49:05.12  0:00.12
 422  893 VINCK Igor  MACHELS TRIATHLON TEAM  BEL    1:19:56.97 (1165) 6:04.60 (1016) 5:21:24.89 (209) 3:30.51 (795) 3:56:04.32 (435) 10:47:01.29 (422)  2:49:10.92  0:05.80
 423  435 BERGER Gerhard  SC LANGENHAGEN  GER   30855 1:12:40.95 (837) 5:14.25 (794) 5:45:17.60 (787) 2:57.96 (601) 3:41:00.52 (231) 10:47:11.28 (423)  2:49:20.91  0:09.99
 424  792 PÜVI MARGUS  ARCTIC SPORT CLUB  EST    1:02:24.00 (249) 4:14.51 (511) 5:12:43.70 (117) 2:05.80 (245) 4:25:58.59 (879) 10:47:26.60 (424)  2:49:36.23  0:15.32
 425  1232 KÜHNLEIN Reinhard  HDI SC ROTH  GER   91154 1:09:05.44 (580) 4:19.98 (547) 5:31:06.61 (453) 2:55.50 (583) 4:00:03.07 (486) 10:47:30.60 (425)  2:49:40.23  0:04.00
 426  1035 CLAUSER Hugues  TAC COLMAR  FRA    1:19:56.22 (1164) 5:13.68 (788) 5:40:20.46 (673) 2:34.09 (454) 3:39:27.15 (217) 10:47:31.60 (426)  2:49:41.23  0:01.00
 427  1025 SCHARF Rainer    GER   90765 1:05:17.02 (390) 6:37.55 (1125) 5:29:22.25 (397) 3:25.50 (766) 4:02:55.64 (520) 10:47:37.96 (427)  2:49:47.59  0:06.36
 428  522 STORK Volker  TUS GRIESHEIM  GER   64347 58:21.93 (130) 2:40.86 (133) 5:38:28.05 (624) 1:49.80 (165) 4:06:18.95 (570) 10:47:39.59 (428)  2:49:49.22  0:01.63
 429  1632 FEIGEL Martin  SC DELPHIN INGOLSTADT  GER   85049 1:30:28.54 (1417) 4:01.13 (451) 5:39:43.87 (653) 3:00.46 (617) 3:30:37.13 (142) 10:47:51.13 (429)  2:50:00.76  0:11.54
 430  245 ZADAK Karel  VSK VUT BRNO  CZE    1:02:22.22 (248) 4:30.03 (597) 5:22:10.52 (226) 3:01.18 (618) 4:15:56.26 (735) 10:48:00.21 (430)  2:50:09.84  0:09.08
 431  1197 MALINOWSKI Gregor  DJK TEUTONIA GAUSTADT  GER   96052 1:03:16.69 (286) 3:35.05 (335) 5:39:27.70 (647) 1:31.28 (68) 4:00:11.92 (487) 10:48:02.64 (431)  2:50:12.27  0:02.43
 432  550 MARTENS Frank  SV WILLICH TRI TEAM  GER   47877 1:09:10.46 (586) 3:45.64 (378) 5:30:45.26 (437) 2:01.55 (220) 4:02:20.84 (514) 10:48:03.75 (432)  2:50:13.38  0:01.11
 433  425 HERZIG Uwe  TEAM DIE BAHN  GER   36208 1:16:18.11 (1017) 3:29.25 (309) 5:29:40.07 (406) 3:37.03 (841) 3:55:02.20 (422) 10:48:06.66 (433)  2:50:16.29  0:02.91
 434  446 GATHER Arndt  LG METTENHEIM  GER   84562 1:28:50.77 (1392) 3:59.57 (443) 5:24:31.24 (269) 1:23.35 (42) 3:49:22.29 (334) 10:48:07.22 (434)  2:50:16.85  0:00.56
 435  352 GREIWE Peter  ELAN TRI TEAM STEINFURT  GER   48565 1:14:28.97 (922) 2:03.16 (47) 5:37:02.51 (593) 2:11.49 (286) 3:52:39.95 (389) 10:48:26.08 (435)  2:50:35.71  0:18.86
 436  1362 ZILBAUER Matthias    GER   81479 1:11:38.84 (789) 4:47.69 (678) 5:44:03.48 (763) 3:52.11 (919) 3:44:09.55 (268) 10:48:31.67 (436)  2:50:41.30  0:05.59
 437  890 OCTAU Gilles  ALES TRIATHLON  FRA    1:15:07.84 (962) 8:26.70 (1380) 5:25:38.21 (301) 3:32.49 (810) 3:55:53.45 (430) 10:48:38.69 (437)  2:50:48.32  0:07.02
 438  1138 SCHMID Joachim  SOPREMA TEAM MTG MANNHEIM  GER   68169 1:04:28.60 (350) 4:04.30 (461) 5:31:57.03 (467) 3:15.51 (702) 4:05:02.48 (551) 10:48:47.92 (438)  2:50:57.55  0:09.23
 439  381 BRAUN Volker  RV MÖWE SCHMELZ  GER   66117 1:00:44.50 (202) 2:26.06 (96) 5:25:58.05 (307) 2:13.81 (305) 4:17:28.08 (757) 10:48:50.50 (439)  2:51:00.13  0:02.58
 440  827 SEBALD Tobias  GEALAN TRI-TEAM IFL HOF  GER   95448 1:14:20.03 (908) 5:20.03 (821) 5:22:31.36 (237) 3:12.73 (681) 4:03:28.29 (527) 10:48:52.44 (440)  2:51:02.07  0:01.94
 441  1921 ILLIAN Gerhard  VFB ERFTSTADT  GER   50374 1:11:09.84 (749) 8:14.27 (1365) 5:38:54.29 (633) 2:29.39 (418) 3:48:08.88 (308) 10:48:56.67 (441)  2:51:06.30  0:04.23
 442  562 SOHLER Henning  TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1898  GER   57271 1:11:44.68 (794) 8:11.81 (1358) 5:31:33.31 (462) 4:27.61 (1049) 3:53:01.01 (397) 10:48:58.42 (442)  2:51:08.05  0:01.75
 443  837 WINZEK Stefan  TRIATHLON KARLSFELD  GER   85221 1:09:35.16 (619) 4:14.31 (509) 5:39:04.00 (638) 3:55.89 (933) 3:52:38.70 (388) 10:49:28.06 (443)  2:51:37.69  0:29.64
 444  1900 GILLE Torsten  SV STOCKBACHTAL/GREIFENHAGEN  GER   6333 1:21:24.70 (1229) 6:24.84 (1081) 5:21:30.43 (212) 5:45.71 (1252) 3:54:22.72 (412) 10:49:28.40 (444)  2:51:38.03  0:00.34
 445  518 SCHWING Marcus  TSV LG GEORGENSGMÜND  GER   91166 1:02:59.95 (274) 4:26.98 (580) 5:23:51.70 (253) 3:35.21 (825) 4:14:36.93 (716) 10:49:30.77 (445)  2:51:40.40  0:02.37
 446  1149 REMINDER Nicolas  ASPTT STBG TRIATHLON  FRA    1:10:01.55 (658) 4:06.92 (475) 5:49:52.97 (880) 1:43.44 (131) 3:43:51.45 (260) 10:49:36.33 (446)  2:51:45.96  0:05.56
 447  723 BÖRSCH Thomas  PULHEIMER SC  GER   50170 1:04:33.65 (355) 4:53.15 (708) 5:35:33.39 (559) 4:52.59 (1123) 3:59:45.03 (482) 10:49:37.81 (447)  2:51:47.44  0:01.48
 448  1656 OLAVARRIAATECA Fernando    ESP    1:11:05.47 (741) 5:15.10 (799) 5:20:47.08 (203) 3:36.21 (834) 4:09:21.30 (626) 10:50:05.16 (448)  2:52:14.79  0:27.35
 449  453 OLDENBURG Jürgen  MORITZBURGER TV  GER   1705 1:18:15.82 (1101) 5:37.35 (894) 5:33:19.48 (502) 3:19.67 (734) 3:49:39.11 (344) 10:50:11.43 (449)  2:52:21.06  0:06.27
 450  349 HILZENDEGEN Alex  TSV WIESTHAL  GER   97859 57:19.53 (98) 3:53.11 (407) 5:42:51.09 (729) 2:46.76 (536) 4:03:27.98 (526) 10:50:18.47 (450)  2:52:28.10  0:07.04
 451  964 HERMANS Hugo  MACHELS TRIATHLON TEAM  BEL    57:41.27 (111) 3:50.65 (402) 5:24:18.12 (265) 3:58.14 (942) 4:20:42.86 (808) 10:50:31.04 (451)  2:52:40.67  0:12.57
 452  1100 KLEEMANN Norbert  EINTRACHT KATTENHOCHSTATT  GER   91781 1:18:27.97 (1112) 5:47.52 (943) 5:34:38.61 (528) 5:24.12 (1204) 3:46:15.42 (288) 10:50:33.64 (452)  2:52:43.27  0:02.60
 453  512 WERLING Wolfgang  SSC KARLSRUHE  GER   76137 1:18:56.42 (1131) 5:20.84 (827) 5:26:12.79 (317) 2:35.15 (462) 3:57:41.31 (453) 10:50:46.51 (453)  2:52:56.14  0:12.87
 454  482 GARBRECHT Marko  TRI SPORT SCHWERIN  GER   19071 1:03:03.33 (278) 3:30.36 (313) 5:42:17.71 (713) 2:59.24 (610) 3:58:58.00 (471) 10:50:48.64 (454)  2:52:58.27  0:02.13
 455  836 MATTHES Klaus  VFL VEITSBRONN  GER   90765 1:06:45.50 (452) 5:13.82 (792) 5:40:53.52 (684) 3:25.37 (764) 3:54:47.27 (417) 10:51:05.48 (455)  2:53:15.11  0:16.84
 456  1051 RÖSCH Stefan  ASV VEITSBRONN  GER   91074 1:12:31.08 (825) 6:06.93 (1025) 5:35:27.08 (555) 6:10.86 (1299) 3:51:08.85 (369) 10:51:24.80 (456)  2:53:34.43  0:19.32
 457  1330 MARCHAND Michel  TITAN NIVELLES  BEL    1:09:32.60 (618) 4:34.74 (613) 5:46:43.79 (813) 3:37.00 (838) 3:47:06.04 (296) 10:51:34.17 (457)  2:53:43.80  0:09.37
 458  1641 QUASCHNING Martin  TSV ASCHBACH  GER   69483 1:07:16.17 (482) 6:17.38 (1060) 5:30:54.60 (444) 4:54.84 (1131) 4:02:12.93 (513) 10:51:35.92 (458)  2:53:45.55  0:01.75
 459  937 PFLEGER Yves  SG WANTZENAU TRIATHLON  FRA    1:09:42.99 (632) 4:25.38 (569) 5:29:22.09 (396) 3:16.67 (711) 4:04:51.84 (549) 10:51:38.97 (459)  2:53:48.60  0:03.05
 460  1076 DÖRSCHNER Benjamin  TRI TEAM SELM  GER   59379 1:13:41.13 (881) 4:51.37 (699) 5:31:25.04 (458) 2:29.46 (419) 3:59:30.61 (481) 10:51:57.61 (460)  2:54:07.24  0:18.64
 461  1249 HIERL Josef  SV DACHAU  GER   85716 1:03:50.62 (316) 6:11.45 (1041) 5:43:41.27 (749) 3:21.32 (740) 3:54:57.07 (419) 10:52:01.73 (461)  2:54:11.36  0:04.12
 462  1731 GOSEWEHR Wilhelm  SVKT TOTENHAUSEN  GER   31603 1:09:53.68 (646) 5:33.97 (880) 5:49:58.23 (885) 5:04.32 (1156) 3:41:42.11 (239) 10:52:12.31 (462)  2:54:21.94  0:10.58
 463  779 SCHMIDIG Peter  TV NUGLAR  SUI    1:01:14.81 (218) 3:25.85 (290) 5:18:24.06 (181) 10:44.04 (1515) 4:18:23.85 (771) 10:52:12.61 (463)  2:54:22.24  0:00.30
 464  1256 DÖBEL Friedhelm  SV HERTHA OTZE  GER   31303 1:06:49.18 (459) 4:16.30 (522) 5:29:32.10 (401) 5:05.65 (1161) 4:06:43.66 (583) 10:52:26.89 (464)  2:54:36.52  0:14.28
 465  1023 KNÖRR Rainer  TEAM ARNDT  GER   90613 1:32:31.87 (1440) 6:36.24 (1114) 5:29:01.72 (384) 3:49.45 (908) 3:40:28.31 (224) 10:52:27.59 (465)  2:54:37.22  0:00.70
 466  1620 MILES Christian  TRI TEAM TG LAGE  GER   32756 1:15:32.50 (983) 4:18.17 (535) 5:45:11.49 (785) 2:57.93 (600) 3:44:31.23 (272) 10:52:31.32 (466)  2:54:40.95  0:03.73
 467  1243 GARCIA Pascal  DIJON TRIATHLON  FRA    1:04:27.21 (348) 4:00.41 (445) 5:48:03.32 (845) 3:05.88 (646) 3:53:12.55 (402) 10:52:49.37 (467)  2:54:59.00  0:18.05
 468  995 CLOCHEZ Jean-Marc  VELIZY TRIATHLON  FRA    1:00:45.80 (203) 6:11.53 (1042) 5:40:13.68 (667) 4:26.81 (1047) 4:01:15.28 (503) 10:52:53.10 (468)  2:55:02.73  0:03.73
 469  1306 DITTEL Frank  TRILION BELFORT  FRA    1:11:38.17 (788) 7:27.63 (1257) 5:25:47.36 (304) 6:06.12 (1292) 4:02:11.72 (512) 10:53:11.00 (469)  2:55:20.63  0:17.90
 470  1212 SPÄTH Wolfgang  RSC MARKTREDWITZ  GER   95679 1:11:17.07 (759) 2:37.07 (122) 5:26:12.31 (316) 2:09.46 (276) 4:10:57.37 (652) 10:53:13.28 (470)  2:55:22.91  0:02.28
 471  821 HÖLBLING Werner  TRI-TEAM OBER GRAFENDORF  AUT    1:12:00.02 (808) 3:44.94 (376) 5:24:09.02 (259) 2:13.62 (302) 4:11:06.69 (654) 10:53:14.29 (471)  2:55:23.92  0:01.01
 472  1698 ELVERS Achim  MRRC MÜNCHEN  GER   81479 1:05:24.73 (398) 7:26.84 (1256) 5:48:40.93 (860) 4:52.67 (1124) 3:46:58.04 (295) 10:53:23.21 (472)  2:55:32.84  0:08.92
 473  1158 MEIER Ronald  USC KIEL  GER   24118 1:03:02.35 (276) 5:34.26 (882) 5:44:09.35 (766) 3:15.64 (704) 3:57:59.75 (457) 10:54:01.35 (473)  2:56:10.98  0:38.14
 474  1559 NEUMANN Michael  SV MERGELSTETTEN  GER   88400 1:02:25.45 (252) 3:55.04 (418) 5:47:25.01 (830) 1:39.41 (107) 3:58:51.06 (469) 10:54:15.97 (474)  2:56:25.60  0:14.62
 475  469 STEFFENS Bodo  BSV FRIESEN BERLIN  GER   12101 1:24:42.46 (1328) 5:05.82 (762) 5:29:55.46 (413) 2:27.57 (400) 3:52:14.68 (384) 10:54:25.99 (475)  2:56:35.62  0:10.02
 476  1469 MACK Jürgen  NOSWEATTEAM  GER   91161 1:01:00.86 (212) 3:14.77 (258) 5:27:48.41 (352) 3:18.38 (725) 4:19:04.10 (784) 10:54:26.52 (476)  2:56:36.15  0:00.53
 477  397 KAISER Marcus  TRI TEAM KERPEN  GER   51381 1:11:01.06 (734) 2:46.79 (151) 5:22:03.76 (221) 2:10.51 (280) 4:16:32.80 (743) 10:54:34.92 (477)  2:56:44.55  0:08.40
 478  588 RICHTER Kai  TRIFROGS GELLERSEN  GER   29582 1:07:05.51 (468) 3:28.28 (301) 5:38:12.98 (618) 3:00.39 (615) 4:02:56.87 (521) 10:54:44.03 (478)  2:56:53.66  0:09.11
 479  387 ROLKE Dirk  TRI DUCKS DORSTEN  GER   45883 56:33.36 (89) 2:34.41 (118) 5:35:42.18 (563) 2:37.71 (478) 4:17:18.77 (753) 10:54:46.43 (479)  2:56:56.06  0:02.40
 480  519 FRIEDEL Jörg  MTV KÖLN  GER   51067 1:03:13.64 (283) 4:50.16 (693) 5:26:05.88 (311) 2:06.67 (254) 4:18:39.31 (776) 10:54:55.66 (480)  2:57:05.29  0:09.23
 481  987 COTTER Stéphane  TRI TEAM VIGNOBLE  SUI    55:13.53 (66) 3:59.48 (442) 5:18:55.35 (186) 2:08.84 (272) 4:34:57.29 (1000) 10:55:14.49 (481)  2:57:24.12  0:18.83
 482  1241 SCHERER Franz-Josef  SC ILLINGEN  GER   66557 1:09:14.56 (592) 4:27.83 (584) 5:39:36.17 (649) 2:41.05 (499) 3:59:18.39 (477) 10:55:18.00 (482)  2:57:27.63  0:03.51
 483  1480 MATTHES Reyk  DAV RAVENSBURG  GER   88212 50:25.98 (24) 2:55.87 (179) 5:39:00.23 (636) 2:44.62 (525) 4:20:15.49 (800) 10:55:22.19 (483)  2:57:31.82  0:04.19
 484  885 ZIEßOW Dieter    GER   57080 1:28:32.75 (1390) 4:08.34 (481) 5:22:19.53 (229) 2:23.02 (366) 3:58:02.01 (458) 10:55:25.65 (484)  2:57:35.28  0:03.46
 485  1476 MAIER Martin  LSG KARLSRUHE  GER   76149 1:11:29.60 (779) 5:29.25 (859) 5:32:28.64 (481) 2:43.83 (516) 4:03:21.55 (525) 10:55:32.87 (485)  2:57:42.50  0:07.22
 486  1336 SERANSKI Peter  POLIZEI SV MÜNCHEN  GER   85579 1:07:36.15 (496) 4:46.47 (668) 5:43:52.91 (756) 3:50.40 (914) 3:55:29.49 (427) 10:55:35.42 (486)  2:57:45.05  0:02.55
 487  1315 GROSSMANN Jürgen  TRI-TEAM-KERPEN  GER   51700 1:14:29.24 (923) 4:19.87 (546) 5:31:34.75 (463) 2:08.03 (266) 4:03:08.24 (524) 10:55:40.13 (487)  2:57:49.76  0:04.71
 488  438 ROES Volker  POST SV AUGSBURG  GER   86153 59:10.91 (156) 2:38.87 (127) 5:37:27.88 (600) 2:28.37 (406) 4:14:02.59 (706) 10:55:48.62 (488)  2:57:58.25  0:08.49
 489  1453 KRAUTWIG Tilo  DIE GNADENLOSEN  GER   71384 1:06:48.52 (458) 4:13.33 (504) 5:45:59.24 (796) 9:23.02 (1477) 3:49:24.75 (337) 10:55:48.86 (489)  2:57:58.49  0:00.24
 490  1175 PAULI Olaf  TSVE 1890 BIELEFELD  GER   80638 1:22:11.41 (1248) 7:26.10 (1254) 5:30:34.00 (431) 4:52.86 (1126) 3:50:50.36 (363) 10:55:54.73 (490)  2:58:04.36  0:05.87
 491  2017 KÜHN Rainer  TEAM DEUTSCHE POST WORLD NET  GER   65795 1:13:54.22 (893) 6:52.93 (1163) 5:17:17.31 (163) 7:18.84 (1380) 4:10:43.76 (649) 10:56:07.06 (491)  2:58:16.69  0:12.33
 492  1037 FAIS Jürgen  TRIATHLON NONSTOP KÖLN  GER   50935 1:16:29.68 (1025) 5:50.31 (955) 5:36:49.16 (586) 4:34.63 (1069) 3:52:26.62 (386) 10:56:10.40 (492)  2:58:20.03  0:03.34
 493  651 ESSL Christian  SKV-FEUERWEHR GRAZ  AUT    1:14:48.13 (936) 5:29.21 (858) 5:43:22.76 (740) 3:50.23 (913) 3:48:40.66 (319) 10:56:10.99 (493)  2:58:20.62  0:00.59
 494  1196 JANZEN Tobias    GER   33689 1:19:01.18 (1136) 4:24.43 (566) 5:24:59.58 (276) 3:29.58 (786) 4:04:19.63 (541) 10:56:14.40 (494)  2:58:24.03  0:03.41
 495  768 RODRIGUEZ Emmanuel  FRESNES TRI  FRA    1:09:02.17 (573) 5:00.01 (735) 5:28:13.67 (363) 3:18.93 (727) 4:10:46.30 (650) 10:56:21.08 (495)  2:58:30.71  0:06.68
 495  814 EVAIN Jean Marc  DRAVEIL TRIATHLON  FRA    1:08:24.57 (531) 4:24.66 (567) 5:29:27.42 (399) 4:38.07 (1078) 4:09:26.36 (628) 10:56:21.08 (495)  2:58:30.71  0:00.00
 497  1337 Kintscher Rolf    GER   91126 1:18:39.45 (1123) 7:00.67 (1185) 5:24:34.69 (271) 3:13.54 (687) 4:03:06.62 (523) 10:56:34.97 (497)  2:58:44.60  0:13.89
 498  414 PINK Volker  AUSDAUERTEAM.DE  GER   54413 1:17:13.60 (1063) 3:49.10 (397) 5:40:51.00 (683) 3:15.22 (701) 3:51:28.23 (372) 10:56:37.15 (498)  2:58:46.78  0:02.18
 499  1012 HEUBACH Thomas  HSC BAD HOMBURG  GER   65936 1:14:06.44 (901) 4:54.97 (715) 5:27:25.28 (346) 2:21.94 (359) 4:07:49.23 (597) 10:56:37.86 (499)  2:58:47.49  0:00.71
 500  904 FREDERIKSEN Lars  KØGE TRI TEAM 2000  DEN    1:09:35.17 (620) 3:29.97 (311) 5:34:58.97 (539) 2:16.37 (323) 4:06:39.65 (582) 10:57:00.13 (500)  2:59:09.76  0:22.27
 501  968 ENGELKE Ulrich  TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG  GER   86199 1:09:29.61 (613) 4:41.50 (644) 5:42:33.14 (718) 3:37.40 (844) 3:56:44.00 (444) 10:57:05.65 (501)  2:59:15.28  0:05.52
 502  1260 SÜDFELD Christoph  TRI FORCE FULDA  GER   36093 1:06:47.95 (456) 5:20.58 (826) 5:41:27.26 (693) 5:30.12 (1217) 3:58:06.72 (460) 10:57:12.63 (502)  2:59:22.26  0:06.98
 503  310 NISPEL Frank  TSV KROFDORF-GLEIBERG  GER   35037 1:10:18.64 (678) 2:17.21 (82) 5:07:59.20 (77) 2:30.16 (423) 4:34:12.52 (986) 10:57:17.73 (503)  2:59:27.36  0:05.10
 504  1016 RICHTER Hubert  TSV COLMBERG  GER   91635 1:15:19.30 (971) 4:53.03 (706) 5:30:19.17 (423) 2:16.71 (325) 4:04:34.00 (543) 10:57:22.21 (504)  2:59:31.84  0:04.48
 505  1363 REGN Markus  POST SV TELEKOM AUGSBURG E.V.  GER   86157 1:15:16.25 (969) 5:45.94 (932) 5:38:54.09 (632) 3:25.02 (762) 3:54:01.63 (408) 10:57:22.93 (505)  2:59:32.56  0:00.72
 506  909 BREITENFELDER Mark  WASSER + FREIZEIT MÜNSTER  GER   48145 1:03:42.34 (312) 3:50.37 (400) 5:30:50.15 (439) 1:25.01 (46) 4:17:42.80 (759) 10:57:30.67 (506)  2:59:40.30  0:07.74
 507  1122 SALAESCOBET FRANCESC  CLUB NATACIÓ SALLENT  ESP    1:02:47.80 (265) 7:17.10 (1237) 5:42:50.74 (727) 2:54.98 (580) 4:01:45.26 (508) 10:57:35.88 (507)  2:59:45.51  0:05.21
 508  1094 ESPERT Sebastien  TCA CESTAS  FRA    1:12:48.80 (842) 4:28.79 (586) 5:47:33.09 (832) 3:21.41 (741) 3:49:25.18 (338) 10:57:37.27 (508)  2:59:46.90  0:01.39
 509  1543 BLUM Klaus  LG ILLER/SCHWABEN  GER   89281 1:26:37.53 (1366) 5:02.37 (746) 5:46:08.62 (800) 2:38.29 (479) 3:37:19.17 (194) 10:57:45.98 (509)  2:59:55.61  0:08.71
 510  1136 GAUGER Jens  LAUFWERK HAMBURG  GER   22297 1:09:58.94 (653) 4:44.08 (657) 5:50:33.13 (899) 3:31.27 (803) 3:49:05.08 (331) 10:57:52.50 (510)  3:00:02.13  0:06.52
 511  1096 ERLENBRUCH Thomas    GER   83059 1:11:42.54 (792) 6:29.61 (1096) 5:29:06.18 (386) 4:29.37 (1058) 4:06:05.56 (566) 10:57:53.26 (511)  3:00:02.89  0:00.76
 512  854 SCHULZE Michael    GER   51515 56:45.20 (90) 2:47.59 (155) 5:34:44.76 (531) 9:57.68 (1495) 4:13:41.52 (698) 10:57:56.75 (512)  3:00:06.38  0:03.49
 513  1583 KOPETZKI Sven    GER   30171 1:06:01.15 (424) 8:04.78 (1339) 5:32:30.97 (483) 3:57.53 (941) 4:07:55.28 (601) 10:58:29.71 (513)  3:00:39.34  0:32.96
 514  1018 BROUARD Loic  LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON  FRA   78183 1:06:59.01 (462) 4:23.23 (564) 5:33:35.35 (507) 2:08.35 (270) 4:11:24.44 (658) 10:58:30.38 (514)  3:00:40.01  0:00.67
 515  461 REINHOLD Thomas  TEAM CONTRACT-RELAX  GER   90461 1:10:21.74 (681) 2:51.54 (165) 5:33:13.10 (499) 2:40.09 (492) 4:09:27.48 (630) 10:58:33.95 (515)  3:00:43.58  0:03.57
 516  420 UHL Renee  TV DRESDEN  GER   1099 1:15:07.30 (960) 3:54.06 (413) 5:28:23.26 (367) 2:38.92 (485) 4:08:35.12 (609) 10:58:38.66 (516)  3:00:48.29  0:04.71
 517  1571 LECLERCQ PHILIPPE  TRIATHLON CLUB ANNEYRON  FRA    1:03:22.98 (290) 7:52.83 (1315) 5:40:23.21 (674) 6:15.33 (1304) 4:00:51.86 (498) 10:58:46.21 (517)  3:00:55.84  0:07.55
 518  639 MOHR Timm  FF KIEL RÖNNE  GER   24145 1:09:29.50 (611) 4:55.94 (718) 5:43:43.31 (751) 3:07.77 (655) 3:57:40.52 (452) 10:58:57.04 (518)  3:01:06.67  0:10.83
 519  1049 SCHULZE Helmut  M.GLADBACHER TV 1848  GER   41844 1:12:02.68 (811) 4:34.60 (612) 5:55:42.82 (984) 3:17.69 (721) 3:43:29.32 (257) 10:59:07.11 (519)  3:01:16.74  0:10.07
 520  1123 FECKER Günter  SC ONSTMETTINGEN  GER   72406 1:08:34.05 (540) 3:36.50 (341) 5:26:07.28 (313) 2:55.40 (582) 4:17:57.94 (763) 10:59:11.17 (520)  3:01:20.80  0:04.06
 521  1346 KOERNER Thorsten    GER   69221 1:04:20.96 (343) 6:37.49 (1124) 5:41:38.61 (697) 5:43.04 (1248) 4:00:51.29 (497) 10:59:11.39 (521)  3:01:21.02  0:00.22
 522  1347 MÜNNING Tino    GER   85599 1:07:27.98 (492) 8:21.83 (1376) 5:40:09.18 (663) 4:29.74 (1060) 3:58:43.88 (467) 10:59:12.61 (522)  3:01:22.24  0:01.22
 523  951 GUNKLER Stefan  VFL TRITEAM NÜRNBERG  GER   90443 1:00:03.59 (178) 2:14.04 (73) 5:31:07.84 (454) 1:41.84 (119) 4:24:07.14 (852) 10:59:14.45 (523)  3:01:24.08  0:01.84
 524  440 VOIGT Heiko  TRIATHLON NONSTOP KÖLN  GER   50933 1:19:03.00 (1138) 7:23.39 (1249) 5:46:28.32 (807) 3:51.31 (917) 3:42:40.80 (249) 10:59:26.82 (524)  3:01:36.45  0:12.37
 525  1368 PLOTZKI Stefan  OSC BREMERHAVEN  GER   27570 1:00:12.42 (184) 4:16.14 (521) 5:31:33.09 (461) 3:40.47 (858) 4:19:51.16 (795) 10:59:33.28 (525)  3:01:42.91  0:06.46
 526  1417 TUCI LUCA  TRIATHLON CLUB PISTOIA  ITA    58:26.97 (135) 4:56.14 (720) 5:39:22.95 (645) 4:05.89 (975) 4:12:47.79 (676) 10:59:39.74 (526)  3:01:49.37  0:06.46
 527  410 PÄSSLER Sören  TRISPORT ERDING  GER   85399 1:15:30.32 (981) 5:14.03 (793) 5:36:49.89 (587) 5:34.69 (1228) 3:56:31.57 (440) 10:59:40.50 (527)  3:01:50.13  0:00.76
 528  1508 MEYERHOFER Bill  MULTISPORT TEAM LINDBERG  GER   90556 1:10:31.74 (691) 4:59.02 (734) 5:47:19.72 (826) 4:05.22 (974) 3:53:05.80 (398) 11:00:01.50 (528)  3:02:11.13  0:21.00
 529  481 KADERKA Kevin  ASC AHLEN  GER   59229 1:03:57.79 (321) 3:02.35 (202) 5:46:56.07 (820) 3:28.31 (777) 4:02:38.15 (517) 11:00:02.67 (529)  3:02:12.30  0:01.17
 530  959 GRIGNOUX Stephan  TRIATHLON CLUB AVIONNAIS  FRA    1:04:02.79 (325) 6:33.83 (1106) 5:38:53.88 (631) 4:12.88 (997) 4:06:20.25 (572) 11:00:03.63 (530)  3:02:13.26  0:00.96
 531  766 THURNER Christian  VFL KAUFERING  GER   86899 1:13:37.31 (878) 3:28.46 (302) 5:34:57.71 (537) 2:12.76 (296) 4:05:56.07 (561) 11:00:12.31 (531)  3:02:21.94  0:08.68
 532  1793 ROßBERG David    GER   44379 1:07:18.86 (488) 6:48.70 (1157) 5:38:18.79 (619) 8:08.21 (1433) 4:00:12.69 (488) 11:00:47.25 (532)  3:02:56.88  0:34.94
 533  883 ROCAHEREDIA David  C.N.MATARO  ESP    1:07:37.15 (498) 5:41.86 (914) 5:30:06.31 (417) 2:25.57 (384) 4:15:05.51 (723) 11:00:56.40 (533)  3:03:06.03  0:09.15
 534  527 MÄHRINGER Raimund  TSV ALLERSBERG  GER   90584 1:23:50.50 (1297) 6:30.80 (1098) 5:33:21.15 (503) 2:10.06 (278) 3:55:15.03 (425) 11:01:07.54 (534)  3:03:17.17  0:11.14
 535  1514 SEIDL Christian  CIS AMBERG  GER   92224 1:12:34.65 (830) 3:03.79 (210) 5:33:44.08 (510) 2:30.57 (428) 4:09:14.92 (624) 11:01:08.01 (535)  3:03:17.64  0:00.47
 536  633 RAINFORD Chris  UK FIRESERVICE  GBR    1:09:18.67 (601) 4:32.72 (607) 5:35:00.71 (540) 8:45.28 (1458) 4:03:33.71 (530) 11:01:11.09 (536)  3:03:20.72  0:03.08
 537  1292 SIMONAMOLINA Abel  CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS  ESP    57:18.27 (97) 5:37.14 (892) 6:03:09.76 (1085) 3:27.20 (773) 3:51:49.77 (374) 11:01:22.14 (537)  3:03:31.77  0:11.05
 538  1202 BLAUTH Carsten    GER   67657 57:49.40 (113) 2:52.10 (167) 5:22:45.97 (242) 1:41.84 (119) 4:36:27.44 (1025) 11:01:36.75 (538)  3:03:46.38  0:14.61
 539  1316 GRAUJUAN Jose Antonio  C.T. FORUM-PUERTO DE ALICANTE  ESP    1:04:34.99 (356) 7:10.23 (1209) 5:48:52.91 (863) 4:09.71 (986) 3:56:56.77 (445) 11:01:44.61 (539)  3:03:54.24  0:07.86
 540  817 STEINHÜSER Markus  TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM  GER   83052 52:10.73 (34) 3:43.16 (372) 5:52:23.40 (923) 3:17.32 (718) 4:10:24.19 (646) 11:01:58.80 (540)  3:04:08.43  0:14.19
 541  1048 LEHNER Lothar    GER   91785 1:07:19.18 (489) 2:53.32 (168) 5:45:05.40 (784) 1:37.75 (97) 4:05:05.40 (552) 11:02:01.05 (541)  3:04:10.68  0:02.25
 542  1085 HEUING Joachim  SSF BONN  GER   53111 1:11:02.31 (738) 5:51.91 (965) 5:52:21.47 (922) 3:49.95 (912) 3:48:58.08 (329) 11:02:03.72 (542)  3:04:13.35  0:02.67
 543  732 BACH Jürgen  TEAM HERCULES  GER   74653 1:08:46.04 (552) 3:57.80 (431) 5:29:18.95 (394) 4:46.19 (1105) 4:15:19.85 (727) 11:02:08.83 (543)  3:04:18.46  0:05.11
 544  509 GAREIS Daniel  ASC MARKTRODACH  GER   96364 1:15:38.27 (993) 6:47.23 (1151) 5:42:44.32 (722) 3:18.28 (724) 3:53:44.17 (404) 11:02:12.27 (544)  3:04:21.90  0:03.44
 545  1005 SCHMEIßER Wolfgang  BERLIN CREW  GER   14532 1:14:29.73 (924) 3:14.38 (257) 5:43:21.48 (739) 1:28.00 (55) 3:59:47.67 (483) 11:02:21.26 (545)  3:04:30.89  0:08.99
 546  845 STEINBECK Jörn  MTV ASHAUSEN  GER   21272 1:11:59.94 (807) 3:18.30 (267) 5:25:08.07 (281) 2:26.12 (386) 4:19:37.06 (791) 11:02:29.49 (546)  3:04:39.12  0:08.23
 547  412 BROUWER Dirk  1. TCO DIE BÄREN  GER   26129 52:47.69 (37) 3:04.14 (212) 5:29:11.47 (390) 1:40.94 (115) 4:35:47.13 (1015) 11:02:31.37 (547)  3:04:41.00  0:01.88
 548  433 HUF Reinhard  TV LANDAU  GER   94405 1:13:45.59 (883) 3:43.65 (374) 5:29:21.93 (395) 9:38.66 (1487) 4:06:19.02 (571) 11:02:48.85 (548)  3:04:58.48  0:17.48
 549  925 LOOS Philippe  DRAVEIL TRIATHLON  FRA    1:03:23.55 (292) 5:36.86 (889) 5:31:25.50 (459) 3:41.59 (865) 4:18:50.12 (778) 11:02:57.62 (549)  3:05:07.25  0:08.77
 550  892 RESCH Helmut  SC 1919 RONSBERG  GER   87634 1:13:04.82 (853) 5:47.47 (941) 5:24:17.78 (264) 2:02.41 (228) 4:17:51.67 (762) 11:03:04.15 (550)  3:05:13.78  0:06.53
 551  1045 LENHART Johannes  DLC AACHEN  GER   52074 1:10:22.79 (682) 5:12.16 (782) 5:59:07.97 (1033) 3:59.04 (945) 3:44:24.96 (271) 11:03:06.92 (551)  3:05:16.55  0:02.77
 552  1470 STEPHAN Jochen  SC LANGENHAGEN  GER   30165 1:11:13.75 (757) 5:02.30 (745) 5:23:58.29 (256) 6:25.16 (1318) 4:16:33.56 (744) 11:03:13.06 (552)  3:05:22.69  0:06.14
 553  867 HERNANDEZFANECA Albert  CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS  ESP    1:13:20.02 (870) 6:28.65 (1091) 5:54:29.91 (962) 3:25.00 (761) 3:45:32.17 (280) 11:03:15.75 (553)  3:05:25.38  0:02.69
 554  567 LÖFFELHOLZ Frank    GER   64653 1:08:46.92 (553) 4:56.98 (722) 5:40:19.27 (672) 3:49.17 (905) 4:05:31.01 (555) 11:03:23.35 (554)  3:05:32.98  0:07.60
 555  1749 ZEPPEZAUER Erik  BIF MALMÖ  GER   81669 1:14:52.55 (946) 4:29.67 (595) 5:32:18.82 (479) 5:32.43 (1220) 4:06:35.70 (579) 11:03:49.17 (555)  3:05:58.80  0:25.82
 556  1829 WEINDEL Peter  EINRACHT ALLERSBERG  GER   90584 1:03:33.41 (303) 4:49.59 (688) 5:25:19.97 (286) 5:08.53 (1168) 4:25:11.03 (872) 11:04:02.53 (556)  3:06:12.16  0:13.36
 557  777 ZWAHR Thomas  TSV WENDELSTEIN  GER    1:12:42.53 (838) 3:23.10 (282) 5:35:23.14 (553) 2:36.10 (470) 4:10:13.21 (643) 11:04:18.08 (557)  3:06:27.71  0:15.55
 558  1324 MASSARD Laurent  ASFAS TRI  FRA    1:11:23.76 (772) 6:50.50 (1158) 5:35:13.58 (551) 4:35.87 (1071) 4:06:32.40 (578) 11:04:36.11 (558)  3:06:45.74  0:18.03
 559  1120 LIENHARD David  TRIABASILEA  SUI    1:04:55.39 (370) 4:51.39 (700) 5:29:46.50 (409) 4:14.76 (1005) 4:20:51.97 (811) 11:04:40.01 (559)  3:06:49.64  0:03.90
 560  478 GRÜNBAUM Hubert  SV BAYREUTH  GER   95448 1:25:34.72 (1347) 4:03.06 (457) 5:43:43.14 (750) 9:14.02 (1475) 3:42:14.29 (243) 11:04:49.23 (560)  3:06:58.86  0:09.22
 561  1377 ATTMANNSPACHER Winfried  DJK LANGWASSER  GER   90471 1:10:57.65 (731) 5:39.56 (904) 6:03:58.23 (1099) 2:17.96 (329) 3:41:58.09 (242) 11:04:51.49 (561)  3:07:01.12  0:02.26
 562  1314 CHALVIGNAC Jean-Pierre  DRAVEIL TRIATHLON  FRA    1:16:20.24 (1019) 5:51.49 (962) 5:33:14.96 (501) 4:44.92 (1098) 4:04:56.09 (550) 11:05:07.70 (562)  3:07:17.33  0:16.21
 563  1510 DUMONT Cyrille  LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB  FRA    1:08:11.63 (519) 4:53.37 (709) 5:48:21.71 (855) 3:13.99 (694) 4:00:35.37 (493) 11:05:16.07 (563)  3:07:25.70  0:08.37
 564  1819 STAHL Mark    GER   72768 58:44.85 (142) 9:57.36 (1475) 5:59:55.73 (1045) 7:35.94 (1401) 3:49:05.30 (332) 11:05:19.18 (564)  3:07:28.81  0:03.11
 565  749 HAAS Juergen  TSG KLEINOSTHEIM  GER   63743 1:30:24.58 (1416) 5:55.73 (985) 5:28:00.83 (355) 3:05.77 (644) 3:57:56.48 (456) 11:05:23.39 (565)  3:07:33.02  0:04.21
 566  332 WALLMEIER Marius  LC SOLBAD RAVENSBERG  GER   33790 1:00:22.78 (188) 2:01.94 (46) 5:01:23.51 (53) 2:00.42 (215) 5:00:15.95 (1252) 11:06:04.60 (566)  3:08:14.23  0:41.21
 567  1394 LINDEMANN Jirco    GER   20459 1:06:25.92 (441) 6:16.11 (1058) 5:44:12.40 (767) 4:54.55 (1130) 4:04:18.44 (540) 11:06:07.42 (567)  3:08:17.05  0:02.82
 568  491 HEERICH Michael    GER   37247 1:14:24.98 (916) 8:06.57 (1346) 5:54:54.59 (969) 4:36.27 (1073) 3:44:06.23 (265) 11:06:08.64 (568)  3:08:18.27  0:01.22
 569  849 ENGELHART Thomas  RC TANNHAUSEN  GER   73497 1:10:13.91 (674) 3:45.70 (379) 5:36:50.13 (588) 2:04.51 (240) 4:13:44.78 (701) 11:06:39.03 (569)  3:08:48.66  0:30.39
 570  1040 RAMSAUER Josef  ENERGY DJK ALLERSBERG  GER   90584 1:09:15.96 (596) 5:26.21 (848) 5:35:55.04 (566) 3:30.75 (799) 4:12:31.69 (669) 11:06:39.65 (570)  3:08:49.28  0:00.62
 571  869 SCHLUND Alfred  SSV FORCHHEIM  GER   96155 1:19:01.14 (1135) 3:46.49 (384) 5:33:54.75 (512) 3:58.51 (944) 4:05:59.14 (562) 11:06:40.03 (571)  3:08:49.66  0:00.38
 572  941 SCHOLZ Ralf  SPARDA TEAM RECHBERGHAUSEN  GER   73061 1:09:44.29 (633) 3:55.06 (419) 5:43:56.49 (757) 2:00.45 (217) 4:07:05.34 (588) 11:06:41.63 (572)  3:08:51.26  0:01.60
 573  1662 RASSIER Christope  CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATH  FRA    1:10:41.84 (707) 5:55.13 (983) 5:56:30.80 (998) 6:04.33 (1288) 3:47:29.71 (300) 11:06:41.81 (573)  3:08:51.44  0:00.18
 574  419 LEICK Michael  TRISPORT SAAR HOCHWALD  GER   66663 1:17:39.43 (1076) 3:40.38 (358) 5:25:17.41 (283) 2:57.03 (596) 4:17:14.61 (751) 11:06:48.86 (574)  3:08:58.49  0:07.05
 575  1095 DIETL Thomas  CIS AMBERG  GER   92269 1:03:40.03 (308) 5:17.41 (805) 5:51:34.42 (913) 2:50.98 (563) 4:03:38.18 (533) 11:07:01.02 (575)  3:09:10.65  0:12.16
 576  1024 CAVELIUS Ralf  MÖWE SCHMELZ  GER   66839 1:08:59.30 (569) 2:51.33 (164) 5:37:18.23 (596) 5:15.02 (1183) 4:12:38.97 (674) 11:07:02.85 (576)  3:09:12.48  0:01.83
 577  1436 DAEHNE Stefan  KARSTADTQUELLE VERSICHERUNGEN  GER   90765 1:02:55.87 (268) 3:13.35 (253) 5:44:25.26 (773) 2:40.94 (498) 4:13:48.35 (702) 11:07:03.77 (577)  3:09:13.40  0:00.92
 578  1295 MALIBA Bruno  ASFAS TRI  FRA    1:11:19.17 (762) 6:59.45 (1179) 5:44:02.82 (761) 4:23.46 (1035) 4:00:22.87 (490) 11:07:07.77 (578)  3:09:17.40  0:04.00
 579  949 BAUER Wolfgang  TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM  GER   81927 1:12:26.48 (822) 2:17.94 (84) 5:15:46.77 (145) 2:29.23 (415) 4:34:07.62 (984) 11:07:08.04 (579)  3:09:17.67  0:00.27
 580  1349 CIEPLY Zygmunt  WKTRI WROCLAW  POL    59:44.66 (175) 3:47.03 (386) 5:37:02.40 (592) 9:37.24 (1486) 4:17:21.89 (756) 11:07:33.22 (580)  3:09:42.85  0:25.18
 581  958 BRANDELY Philippe  CLES GARDANNE TRI  FRA    1:03:18.25 (287) 5:15.73 (801) 5:48:19.26 (853) 3:19.22 (731) 4:07:25.51 (591) 11:07:37.97 (581)  3:09:47.60  0:04.75
 582  418 ROHMANN Frank  TRIATHLON TEAM WITTEN  GER   44892 1:19:54.99 (1162) 5:18.82 (813) 5:38:04.81 (614) 1:49.00 (159) 4:02:31.00 (516) 11:07:38.62 (582)  3:09:48.25  0:00.65
 583  1174 SEMBOWSKI Frank  RSV DAADETAL  GER   57290 1:13:16.56 (863) 5:42.44 (918) 5:43:58.05 (758) 3:57.09 (938) 4:00:45.99 (496) 11:07:40.13 (583)  3:09:49.76  0:01.51
 584  1167 KINGS Theo  TRI-TEAM-KERPEN  GER   50169 1:21:22.45 (1227) 6:38.34 (1127) 5:27:14.73 (338) 3:48.64 (900) 4:08:39.01 (611) 11:07:43.17 (584)  3:09:52.80  0:03.04
 585  533 FRITZ Michael  DÜLKENER SCHWIMMVEREIN  GER   41748 1:20:10.48 (1173) 5:56.93 (990) 5:51:20.60 (909) 2:24.21 (374) 3:47:58.00 (307) 11:07:50.22 (585)  3:09:59.85  0:07.05
 586  833 NOSANCHEZ Eduardo    ESP    54:14.88 (51) 4:31.83 (605) 5:42:47.46 (724) 7:53.73 (1421) 4:18:36.14 (774) 11:08:04.04 (586)  3:10:13.67  0:13.82
 587  1441 ZENSEN Dr. Rainer    GER   41464 1:04:31.21 (353) 6:36.32 (1115) 6:07:06.24 (1144) 3:12.51 (679) 3:47:06.50 (297) 11:08:32.78 (587)  3:10:42.41  0:28.74
 588  1111 TREITZ Richard  HDI SC ROTH  GER   91154 59:17.59 (161) 2:50.04 (162) 5:07:31.46 (73) 2:33.31 (443) 4:56:26.02 (1216) 11:08:38.42 (588)  3:10:48.05  0:05.64
 589  970 MARTIN-VILLEPOU Alain  ASFAS TRI  FRA    1:25:04.31 (1339) 4:31.82 (604) 5:34:20.07 (520) 3:50.96 (915) 4:00:52.90 (499) 11:08:40.06 (589)  3:10:49.69  0:01.64
 590  984 THIENEL Andreas  FRANKEN SPEED FIGHTER  GER   90530 1:07:02.30 (464) 3:08.42 (233) 5:32:56.71 (492) 2:36.73 (473) 4:22:58.16 (837) 11:08:42.32 (590)  3:10:51.95  0:02.26
 591  370 BANNIER Torsten  SC RIESA  GER   1662 1:11:51.73 (798) 4:14.62 (512) 5:53:04.08 (937) 2:27.83 (403) 3:57:05.34 (446) 11:08:43.60 (591)  3:10:53.23  0:01.28
 592  1262 MANN Dominique  SKI CLUB HEIDELBERG  GER   68259 1:11:24.11 (773) 5:03.28 (750) 5:48:05.86 (846) 3:45.75 (887) 4:00:34.15 (492) 11:08:53.15 (592)  3:11:02.78  0:09.55
 593  971 HINTERWIMMER Heinz  ATSV KALLMÜNZ  GER   93133 1:09:56.28 (649) 5:29.83 (864) 5:22:45.03 (241) 3:23.80 (753) 4:27:32.63 (898) 11:09:07.57 (593)  3:11:17.20  0:14.42
 594  409 ODER Roland  FW MÜLHEIM  GER   45476 1:02:24.60 (251) 3:37.17 (342) 5:51:31.83 (911) 2:15.15 (312) 4:09:39.41 (634) 11:09:28.16 (594)  3:11:37.79  0:20.59
 595  846 KÖNIG Marco  TSV KATZWANG 05  GER   90453 1:04:04.32 (330) 3:16.70 (265) 5:29:37.06 (403) 2:55.94 (585) 4:29:46.66 (925) 11:09:40.68 (595)  3:11:50.31  0:12.52
 596  823 FORTINI Filippo  TORRINO TRIATHLON TEAM  ITA    1:13:45.75 (884) 4:51.09 (697) 5:40:44.22 (682) 3:10.53 (667) 4:07:12.00 (589) 11:09:43.59 (596)  3:11:53.22  0:02.91
 597  1195 NOTTROTT Rudolf  KANU VEREIN NÜRNBERG  GER   90411 1:19:55.89 (1163) 8:01.78 (1332) 5:30:00.34 (415) 2:20.33 (345) 4:09:26.41 (629) 11:09:44.75 (597)  3:11:54.38  0:01.16
 598  1244 REICHHART Tobias  TUS DACHELHOFEN  GER   92224 54:49.37 (55) 3:28.02 (299) 5:44:33.72 (777) 2:52.48 (570) 4:24:14.39 (853) 11:09:57.98 (598)  3:12:07.61  0:13.23
 599  905 IDELOT Laurent  BESANCON TRIATHLON  FRA    1:06:37.31 (447) 6:43.36 (1138) 5:37:46.20 (607) 5:57.88 (1273) 4:12:57.99 (682) 11:10:02.74 (599)  3:12:12.37  0:04.76
 600  1246 SCHNEIDER Klaus  TV ATTENDORN  GER   57439 1:14:23.13 (914) 5:10.55 (775) 5:51:38.95 (914) 2:26.49 (390) 3:56:35.68 (442) 11:10:14.80 (600)  3:12:24.43  0:12.06
 601  1052 WEBER Ralf  TRIATHLON NONSTOP KÖLN  GER   50937 1:11:28.27 (778) 4:19.59 (544) 5:47:07.28 (823) 2:47.58 (542) 4:04:34.49 (545) 11:10:17.21 (601)  3:12:26.84  0:02.41
 602  1272 WETZ Sebastian  DJK TEUTONIA GAUSTADT  GER   96170 1:07:53.07 (510) 3:13.06 (251) 5:35:57.53 (569) 2:00.03 (214) 4:21:21.91 (817) 11:10:25.60 (602)  3:12:35.23  0:08.39
 603  282 VOITL Peter  SG DORFMERKINGEN  GER   73450 1:12:38.54 (834) 3:58.70 (437) 5:43:05.44 (733) 4:05.10 (973) 4:06:44.47 (584) 11:10:32.25 (603)  3:12:41.88  0:06.65
 604  534 MENN Meinhard  TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1898  GER   57271 1:08:38.81 (544) 7:30.95 (1267) 5:32:13.35 (477) 2:48.90 (550) 4:19:20.93 (788) 11:10:32.94 (604)  3:12:42.57  0:00.69
 605  358 SCHWARZER Joachim  TRIATHLONHEIDEKREIS  GER   29640 1:06:22.44 (439) 4:02.92 (456) 5:43:44.34 (752) 2:05.89 (247) 4:14:19.04 (712) 11:10:34.63 (605)  3:12:44.26  0:01.69
 606  765 HAUDEGOND Bertrand  SAS TRIATHLON 37  FRA    1:03:29.94 (299) 4:09.98 (492) 5:39:47.68 (656) 2:23.18 (368) 4:20:52.99 (812) 11:10:43.77 (606)  3:12:53.40  0:09.14
 607  1294 HEIM Bernhard    GER   81827 1:16:44.85 (1042) 5:55.05 (981) 5:16:55.17 (155) 2:54.35 (578) 4:28:25.19 (911) 11:10:54.61 (607)  3:13:04.24  0:10.84
 608  1059 POTTHOFF Stefan  LSV TRI TEAM REMSCHEID  GER   42855 1:07:05.49 (467) 3:50.37 (400) 5:37:36.48 (601) 2:02.07 (226) 4:20:20.45 (802) 11:10:54.86 (608)  3:13:04.49  0:00.25
 609  510 SCHOCH Markus  SV NIKAR HEIDELBERG  GER   69120 1:04:04.51 (331) 3:46.00 (382) 5:56:57.67 (1005) 2:06.02 (249) 4:04:02.49 (538) 11:10:56.69 (609)  3:13:06.32  0:01.83
 610  49 LEE JI-YURL    KOR    57:23.99 (100) 2:17.28 (83) 5:33:13.34 (500) 2:33.50 (445) 4:35:33.58 (1007) 11:11:01.69 (610)  3:13:11.32  0:05.00
 611  1223 BENESCHAN Michael    GER   81739 1:18:37.66 (1122) 5:21.30 (832) 6:02:05.97 (1073) 3:49.47 (909) 3:41:10.20 (234) 11:11:04.60 (611)  3:13:14.23  0:02.91
 612  1475 HARTMANN Marcel  TRIANDERTALER  GER   42489 1:21:34.16 (1234) 7:48.45 (1312) 5:41:29.31 (695) 5:29.41 (1215) 3:55:00.86 (421) 11:11:22.19 (612)  3:13:31.82  0:17.59
 613  980 POPIELAS Michael  DJK EINTRACHT COESFELD  GER   9125 1:08:42.19 (547) 3:52.57 (404) 5:38:01.63 (612) 3:11.19 (671) 4:17:46.41 (760) 11:11:33.99 (613)  3:13:43.62  0:11.80
 614  714 BIEWALD Markus  TEAM ARNDT  GER   90530 59:17.02 (159) 2:44.80 (149) 5:18:06.02 (176) 1:29.81 (63) 4:49:59.27 (1171) 11:11:36.92 (614)  3:13:46.55  0:02.93
 615  1800 LAUDERBACH Frank  DAV RÖTHENBACH  GER   91054 1:00:18.20 (186) 9:18.40 (1444) 5:34:37.35 (527) 6:17.20 (1308) 4:21:18.65 (815) 11:11:49.80 (615)  3:13:59.43  0:12.88
 616  540 KRUSE Reinhard  TSV KARLSTADT  GER   97753 1:04:11.40 (337) 7:11.31 (1214) 5:42:48.69 (726) 4:45.28 (1099) 4:13:06.38 (685) 11:12:03.06 (616)  3:14:12.69  0:13.26
 617  991 CHIARA Daniele  DIMENSIONE SPORT  ITA    1:02:07.09 (238) 4:29.08 (590) 5:43:48.15 (755) 3:31.14 (802) 4:18:12.66 (765) 11:12:08.12 (617)  3:14:17.75  0:05.06
 618  520 MÜLLER Klaus  TSV 03 WOLFSKEHLEN  GER   64560 1:06:09.25 (430) 5:39.17 (902) 5:41:57.50 (704) 4:41.93 (1091) 4:13:43.84 (700) 11:12:11.69 (618)  3:14:21.32  0:03.57
 619  490 BOND Michael  CRONULLA TRIATHLON CLUB  GBR    1:06:46.12 (454) 4:41.06 (643) 5:39:49.70 (657) 3:41.86 (867) 4:17:21.53 (754) 11:12:20.27 (619)  3:14:29.90  0:08.58
 620  1719 VIVESBONETE Jose Ramon  ELCHE TRIATHLON CLUB  ESP    48:27.80 (5) 7:58.01 (1326) 6:00:36.67 (1058) 5:21.64 (1200) 4:09:56.54 (637) 11:12:20.66 (620)  3:14:30.29  0:00.39
 621  1370 SCHREINER Bernd  TV HILPOLTSTEIN  GER   81667 1:35:17.92 (1474) 3:54.35 (415) 5:33:43.15 (509) 2:30.48 (427) 3:57:13.44 (448) 11:12:39.34 (621)  3:14:48.97  0:18.68
 622  1350 DUPUIS Alain  CLES GARDANNE TRI  FRA    1:18:20.04 (1105) 7:01.06 (1186) 5:53:27.96 (942) 4:00.70 (954) 3:49:52.88 (350) 11:12:42.64 (622)  3:14:52.27  0:03.30
 623  764 AEBERHARD Bruno  BY SCHNYDER WYNIGEN  SUI    1:14:27.92 (920) 10:24.86 (1486) 5:35:33.34 (558) 8:31.76 (1451) 4:03:53.97 (535) 11:12:51.85 (623)  3:15:01.48  0:09.21
 624  1402 ABBE Fabian  TEAM CARBONSPORTS  GER   91336 1:19:58.56 (1166) 6:11.28 (1040) 5:27:47.39 (351) 2:50.27 (556) 4:16:06.71 (739) 11:12:54.21 (624)  3:15:03.84  0:02.36
 625  1163 MICHEL Soeren  VEREINSLOS  GER   10315 1:42:30.89 (1523) 3:35.02 (334) 5:30:25.81 (428) 1:55.97 (198) 3:54:45.76 (416) 11:13:13.45 (625)  3:15:23.08  0:19.24
 626  631 PANZER Lothar  WERKFEUERWEHR MERCK KGAA DARMSTADT  GER   64385 1:13:21.61 (872) 4:29.26 (591) 5:38:32.22 (625) 3:00.13 (614) 4:13:58.31 (704) 11:13:21.53 (626)  3:15:31.16  0:08.08
 627  924 ELOI Patrick  AS MURET TRIATHLON  FRA    58:16.50 (127) 4:46.78 (671) 5:38:38.51 (628) 2:43.88 (517) 4:28:56.54 (915) 11:13:22.21 (627)  3:15:31.84  0:00.68
 628  997 WEBER Dieter  Team Bundeswehr  GER   91161 1:24:19.93 (1313) 4:42.50 (651) 5:38:21.69 (620) 3:05.84 (645) 4:02:53.99 (519) 11:13:23.95 (628)  3:15:33.58  0:01.74
 629  1718 AUINGER Michael  ASKÖ TRI LINZ  AUT    1:09:35.39 (621) 4:46.58 (669) 5:42:28.95 (717) 3:22.83 (746) 4:13:11.70 (687) 11:13:25.45 (629)  3:15:35.08  0:01.50
 630  590 UNREIN Hubert  DAV TRI BEARS LL  GER   86922 1:15:35.69 (990) 7:31.41 (1269) 5:35:59.41 (571) 7:51.08 (1418) 4:06:28.34 (575) 11:13:25.93 (630)  3:15:35.56  0:00.48
 631  341 JOECKEN Peter  TRISPORT SAAR HOCHWALD  GER   54317 1:11:01.89 (736) 3:28.52 (303) 5:18:19.67 (180) 3:07.70 (654) 4:37:46.35 (1043) 11:13:44.13 (631)  3:15:53.76  0:18.20
 632  1216 SERRANOMOYANO Antonio  C.N.MATARO  ESP    1:09:02.72 (576) 4:10.93 (499) 5:47:58.88 (841) 2:44.07 (522) 4:09:53.00 (635) 11:13:49.60 (632)  3:15:59.23  0:05.47
 633  1952 RASTOILE Olivier  TRI MOULINS  FRA    1:10:44.21 (712) 5:52.45 (970) 5:54:18.80 (957) 4:18.21 (1016) 3:58:37.90 (465) 11:13:51.57 (633)  3:16:01.20  0:01.97
 634  1242 MAIRE Jean-Claude  DRAVEIL TRIATHLON  FRA    1:04:16.43 (339) 5:30.03 (865) 5:46:37.80 (811) 3:36.10 (832) 4:13:59.65 (705) 11:14:00.01 (634)  3:16:09.64  0:08.44
 635  1468 LECHTHOFF Jörg  TSVE 1890 BIELEFELD  GER   33613 1:08:43.69 (550) 4:25.88 (573) 5:53:00.40 (934) 2:51.97 (567) 4:05:07.18 (553) 11:14:09.12 (635)  3:16:18.75  0:09.11
 636  1192 AMTHOR Matthias  A & P TEAM  GER   86931 1:12:12.98 (818) 4:56.84 (721) 5:47:09.26 (824) 4:02.92 (964) 4:05:53.91 (559) 11:14:15.91 (636)  3:16:25.54  0:06.79
 637  857 SÜß Mathias  ELIXIA MÜNCHEN  GER   82319 1:08:29.55 (537) 3:12.55 (248) 5:33:12.66 (498) 2:26.76 (395) 4:27:09.81 (890) 11:14:31.33 (637)  3:16:40.96  0:15.42
 638  1586 PALISSE Serge  CROCO DAIRAIN NIMES TRAITHLON  FRA    1:03:16.19 (284) 4:26.13 (577) 5:34:31.33 (525) 4:13.14 (1000) 4:28:23.58 (910) 11:14:50.37 (638)  3:17:00.00  0:19.04
 639  1526 PAPE Guenter    GER   59457 1:17:09.88 (1060) 5:54.95 (979) 5:25:37.50 (299) 3:41.80 (866) 4:22:30.45 (832) 11:14:54.58 (639)  3:17:04.21  0:04.21
 640  578 WULFF Thomas    GER    1:05:37.95 (405) 4:21.53 (552) 5:40:39.33 (680) 3:45.70 (886) 4:20:43.28 (809) 11:15:07.79 (640)  3:17:17.42  0:13.21
 641  1365 BERGMANN Eberhard  TSV U-HOFEN GERMERING  GER   82234 1:14:39.61 (930) 5:10.74 (778) 5:43:26.76 (743) 2:50.90 (561) 4:08:59.88 (616) 11:15:07.89 (641)  3:17:17.52  0:00.10
 642  1801 BATEMAN Geraint  H 30 TEAM  GBR    1:25:39.26 (1349) 7:17.31 (1238) 5:49:53.43 (881) 4:57.70 (1140) 3:47:35.44 (302) 11:15:23.14 (642)  3:17:32.77  0:15.25
 643  1393 DESFONTAINES Sebastien  LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON  FRA    1:11:18.25 (760) 5:31.71 (871) 5:34:05.65 (517) 4:34.49 (1068) 4:19:53.52 (796) 11:15:23.62 (643)  3:17:33.25  0:00.48
 644  1053 THON Ralf  TSG VALBERT  GER   58553 1:20:19.17 (1181) 4:29.60 (594) 5:30:30.48 (429) 4:12.99 (998) 4:15:53.32 (734) 11:15:25.56 (644)  3:17:35.19  0:01.94
 645  1139 UNGER Jörg  SG FALKENSTEIN  GER   8064 1:14:32.17 (927) 4:22.11 (556) 5:28:37.21 (373) 2:07.77 (264) 4:25:47.49 (877) 11:15:26.75 (645)  3:17:36.38  0:01.19
 646  759 FÜRLE Fabian  GRÜN-WEIß BAD GANDERSHEIM  GER   37073 1:05:34.31 (400) 2:17.07 (80) 5:26:06.23 (312) 3:19.04 (729) 4:38:12.71 (1048) 11:15:29.36 (646)  3:17:38.99  0:02.61
 647  1548 MENDROK Lars  ASV-TRI-LANDAU  GER   76887 1:23:25.73 (1284) 6:04.51 (1015) 5:46:13.99 (802) 3:38.22 (849) 3:56:27.08 (437) 11:15:49.53 (647)  3:17:59.16  0:20.17
 648  1011 ZEPF Markus  TB WEILHEIM  GER   78604 1:25:38.06 (1348) 6:05.70 (1018) 5:36:22.69 (581) 3:16.53 (709) 4:04:31.67 (542) 11:15:54.65 (648)  3:18:04.28  0:05.12
 649  549 REITENSPIEß Matthias  TEAM DEUTSCHE POST WORLD NET  GER   90518 1:15:38.14 (992) 3:57.31 (428) 5:27:12.57 (336) 2:07.97 (265) 4:27:21.71 (895) 11:16:17.70 (649)  3:18:27.33  0:23.05
 650  1904 MÄRZ Tino  TS LICHTENFELS  GER   96224 1:11:10.77 (753) 3:07.32 (229) 5:35:48.28 (564) 2:34.59 (458) 4:23:49.30 (846) 11:16:30.26 (650)  3:18:39.89  0:12.56
 651  511 TISCHLER Ludwig  LG METTENHEIM  GER   84453 1:21:55.91 (1242) 5:52.59 (971) 5:37:53.01 (609) 2:58.37 (603) 4:07:50.60 (599) 11:16:30.48 (651)  3:18:40.11  0:00.22
 652  1703 STEVENS Brent  USAT  USA    54:50.96 (56) 7:15.26 (1228) 5:48:21.41 (854) 7:47.67 (1415) 4:18:24.93 (772) 11:16:40.23 (652)  3:18:49.86  0:09.75
 653  389 RAUCH David Alexander  RTC FRECHEN 80  GER   53902 1:35:54.86 (1479) 3:53.45 (409) 5:32:00.98 (471) 2:35.74 (467) 4:02:21.93 (515) 11:16:46.96 (653)  3:18:56.59  0:06.73
 654  1061 GLÖTZL Stefan    GER   93195 1:05:34.00 (399) 7:45.35 (1305) 5:44:19.06 (771) 3:43.77 (880) 4:15:28.10 (730) 11:16:50.28 (654)  3:18:59.91  0:03.32
 655  506 BEYER Peter  SV TEUTO RIESENBECK  GER   49477 1:14:39.83 (931) 5:41.99 (915) 5:29:31.49 (400) 2:48.52 (547) 4:24:27.98 (860) 11:17:09.81 (655)  3:19:19.44  0:19.53
 656  1133 FENNEKOLDT Jörg  1. NIENBURGER SC  GER   31547 1:16:36.25 (1030) 3:49.82 (398) 5:29:50.99 (411) 2:52.27 (569) 4:24:05.44 (851) 11:17:14.77 (656)  3:19:24.40  0:04.96
 657  1392 JURGES Laurent  LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON  FRA    1:11:48.37 (796) 6:34.67 (1107) 5:46:02.22 (797) 2:09.38 (275) 4:10:41.44 (648) 11:17:16.08 (657)  3:19:25.71  0:01.31
 658  388 SALZER Armin  TSG MAXDORF  GER   67067 1:13:18.67 (866) 3:28.17 (300) 5:48:10.94 (849) 3:11.00 (670) 4:09:12.38 (621) 11:17:21.16 (658)  3:19:30.79  0:05.08
 659  953 COONEY Alvin    IRL    58:55.97 (145) 2:19.57 (87) 5:41:08.96 (688) 2:29.96 (422) 4:32:33.54 (960) 11:17:28.00 (659)  3:19:37.63  0:06.84
 660  1261 ISERLOH Dirk  LG HÜNXE  GER   46487 1:21:25.97 (1231) 7:57.69 (1324) 5:56:28.56 (996) 6:04.56 (1290) 3:45:34.04 (281) 11:17:30.82 (660)  3:19:40.45  0:02.82
 661  1618 SCHNEIDER Stefan  TRI-TEAM-KERPEN  GER   50169 1:10:40.34 (703) 3:11.52 (243) 5:37:40.04 (604) 1:46.09 (146) 4:24:21.95 (857) 11:17:39.94 (661)  3:19:49.57  0:09.12
 662  1222 LUDWIG Steffen    GER   58553 1:09:17.43 (599) 6:37.40 (1123) 5:41:39.29 (698) 5:18.64 (1190) 4:14:49.04 (720) 11:17:41.80 (662)  3:19:51.43  0:01.86
 663  1544 HLEDIK Klaus    GER   85622 1:21:03.72 (1214) 5:43.09 (922) 5:50:47.35 (902) 4:55.57 (1134) 3:55:24.37 (426) 11:17:54.10 (663)  3:20:03.73  0:12.30
 664  1214 FÜRST Matthias  FRANKEN SPEED FIGHTER  GER   90542 1:34:29.39 (1462) 6:19.71 (1065) 5:27:12.56 (335) 2:33.77 (449) 4:07:53.94 (600) 11:18:29.37 (664)  3:20:39.00  0:35.27
 665  1191 LUDA Rainer  RSC MARKTREDWITZ  GER   95615 1:10:19.87 (680) 7:15.00 (1225) 5:49:32.51 (875) 4:56.88 (1137) 4:06:28.06 (574) 11:18:32.32 (665)  3:20:41.95  0:02.95
 666  1572 MERL Peter    GER   31863 1:08:14.40 (522) 6:44.93 (1143) 5:48:56.56 (865) 5:02.75 (1154) 4:09:39.19 (633) 11:18:37.83 (666)  3:20:47.46  0:05.51
 667  564 GOTTHARD Peter  POST SV BUXTEHUDE  GER   21698 1:05:57.83 (420) 10:12.82 (1483) 5:49:16.45 (869) 7:27.93 (1392) 4:05:46.26 (557) 11:18:41.29 (667)  3:20:50.92  0:03.46
 668  979 KIEFER Franz-Rudolf    GER   66693 1:24:02.05 (1303) 4:10.22 (494) 5:30:17.81 (422) 3:42.22 (869) 4:16:32.75 (742) 11:18:45.05 (668)  3:20:54.68  0:03.76
 669  1313 BAUCHET Jean-Claude  ASFAS TRI  FRA    1:23:13.73 (1277) 6:45.22 (1144) 5:55:09.55 (972) 2:15.48 (316) 3:51:25.42 (371) 11:18:49.40 (669)  3:20:59.03  0:04.35
 670  1654 EWEN Volker  TEAM UTE MÜCKEL.COM  GER   66687 1:08:16.68 (524) 3:46.38 (383) 5:40:38.88 (679) 2:36.91 (474) 4:23:34.07 (844) 11:18:52.92 (670)  3:21:02.55  0:03.52
 671  632 NEUMANN Thomas  TUS BREITSCHEID  GER   42553 1:04:18.90 (340) 7:00.27 (1184) 5:49:56.05 (884) 4:37.78 (1077) 4:13:04.73 (684) 11:18:57.73 (671)  3:21:07.36  0:04.81
 672  1530 JUNCKER Herve  LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB  FRA    1:09:44.52 (634) 3:47.04 (387) 5:47:52.99 (839) 3:13.88 (693) 4:14:36.90 (715) 11:19:15.33 (672)  3:21:24.96  0:17.60
 673  376 QUANDT Jens  TRI SPORT SCHWERIN  GER   19406 58:26.38 (133) 2:07.40 (59) 5:39:01.14 (637) 2:07.15 (258) 4:37:38.29 (1041) 11:19:20.36 (673)  3:21:29.99  0:05.03
 674  739 BACH Dieter  TEAM HERCULES  GER   74638 1:10:26.48 (686) 4:27.62 (583) 5:27:07.66 (334) 4:45.75 (1103) 4:32:32.91 (959) 11:19:20.42 (674)  3:21:30.05  0:00.06
 675  858 KOKORAN Constantin  SC KÖNIGSBRUNN  GER   86343 1:07:53.50 (511) 3:38.84 (351) 5:41:19.82 (692) 3:44.81 (884) 4:22:47.07 (834) 11:19:24.04 (675)  3:21:33.67  0:03.62
 676  528 ROSSMANITH Matthias  TEAM DIE BAHN  GER   33178 1:23:33.76 (1289) 3:59.21 (439) 5:26:34.38 (323) 3:16.35 (707) 4:22:01.67 (827) 11:19:25.37 (676)  3:21:35.00  0:01.33
 677  1110 BRUGGER ANDRE  TEAM TRIBIKE  SUI    1:08:38.30 (543) 4:39.19 (634) 5:42:04.21 (706) 6:58.98 (1367) 4:17:16.41 (752) 11:19:37.09 (677)  3:21:46.72  0:11.72
 678  730 BACH Uwe  TEAM HERCULES  GER   74653 1:05:35.39 (401) 2:55.98 (182) 5:06:52.26 (67) 3:13.64 (689) 5:01:04.86 (1259) 11:19:42.13 (678)  3:21:51.76  0:05.04
 679  624 RITTER Markus  TSG EISENBERG  GER   67311 1:29:46.20 (1410) 5:13.81 (791) 5:50:57.84 (905) 2:58.78 (605) 3:50:50.92 (365) 11:19:47.55 (679)  3:21:57.18  0:05.42
 680  2020 KÖNIG Andreas  TEAM DEUTSCHE POST WOLRD NET  GER   38124 1:07:43.61 (506) 5:18.32 (811) 5:51:33.82 (912) 5:05.10 (1158) 4:10:12.66 (641) 11:19:53.51 (680)  3:22:03.14  0:05.96
 681  529 EHM Joachim  TV 1860 FÜRTH  GER   90513 1:07:45.36 (507) 4:17.17 (527) 5:44:25.75 (774) 3:47.69 (897) 4:19:38.79 (792) 11:19:54.76 (681)  3:22:04.39  0:01.25
 682  1685 KEITH Rolf    GER    1:20:21.97 (1184) 4:05.60 (468) 5:39:08.20 (640) 2:55.87 (584) 4:13:33.63 (695) 11:20:05.27 (682)  3:22:14.90  0:10.51
 683  1704 TURBA Bernhard  TRIATHLON GEMEINSCHAFT LAUF  GER   91207 1:24:32.41 (1321) 6:04.39 (1014) 5:50:00.23 (886) 2:18.66 (334) 3:57:11.38 (447) 11:20:07.07 (683)  3:22:16.70  0:01.80
 684  1833 KANNE Stefan    GER   80809 1:08:14.37 (521) 8:17.80 (1369) 5:34:32.58 (526) 7:21.96 (1386) 4:21:40.46 (823) 11:20:07.17 (684)  3:22:16.80  0:00.10
 685  1354 LOY Stephan  ASFAS TRI  FRA    57:57.94 (117) 4:58.81 (733) 5:59:45.33 (1040) 4:46.99 (1108) 4:12:43.80 (675) 11:20:12.87 (685)  3:22:22.50  0:05.70
 686  1488 SLEPITZKA Thomas  TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI  GER   90513 1:13:43.12 (882) 5:42.96 (920) 5:49:37.13 (877) 2:43.50 (513) 4:08:52.69 (613) 11:20:39.40 (686)  3:22:49.03  0:26.53
 687  933 LETRANGE Thierry  SG WANTZENAU TRIATHLON  FRA    1:15:53.97 (1007) 13:57.82 (1535) 5:25:21.23 (287) 2:25.37 (383) 4:23:02.98 (838) 11:20:41.37 (687)  3:22:51.00  0:01.97
 688  1785 ROEHL Jan  TSV BARSINGHAUSEN  GER   30890 1:11:49.52 (797) 5:36.88 (890) 5:28:24.15 (368) 3:13.67 (691) 4:31:43.35 (944) 11:20:47.57 (688)  3:22:57.20  0:06.20
 689  1015 GALITZ Günter  HSV NEUBRANDENBURG  GER   17033 1:11:07.79 (743) 6:55.98 (1172) 5:57:20.14 (1013) 6:52.88 (1356) 3:58:33.53 (464) 11:20:50.32 (689)  3:22:59.95  0:02.75
 690  646 BLANVILLAIN Jean Paul  ASFAS TRI  FRA    1:17:51.62 (1081) 8:38.78 (1395) 5:42:33.65 (720) 5:46.68 (1253) 4:06:14.81 (569) 11:21:05.54 (690)  3:23:15.17  0:15.22
 691  1109 BLANK Andreas  TG SCHÖMBERG  GER   72358 1:20:55.84 (1209) 3:29.97 (311) 5:41:43.19 (702) 2:04.61 (242) 4:12:56.89 (681) 11:21:10.50 (691)  3:23:20.13  0:04.96
 692  548 KRÜGER Willi  TEAM DEUTSCHE POST WORLD NET  GER   50170 1:11:55.62 (803) 4:33.33 (609) 5:50:05.25 (890) 3:03.32 (630) 4:11:43.90 (661) 11:21:21.42 (692)  3:23:31.05  0:10.92
 693  957 NESTLER Ulf  RF HILPOLTSTEIN  GER   91154 1:12:13.23 (819) 4:19.05 (539) 5:29:12.62 (392) 3:17.07 (713) 4:32:20.47 (953) 11:21:22.44 (693)  3:23:32.07  0:01.02
 694  1540 RAMSAUER Josef  TEAM BAYER LANDSHUT  GER   84032 1:14:13.85 (906) 8:04.90 (1340) 5:34:01.68 (515) 3:26.85 (772) 4:21:37.95 (822) 11:21:25.23 (694)  3:23:34.86  0:02.79
 695  1220 MEIER Gerhard  RSC INGOLSTADT  GER   85139 1:23:38.91 (1290) 4:17.90 (534) 5:53:42.12 (947) 3:57.00 (937) 3:55:57.57 (433) 11:21:33.50 (695)  3:23:43.13  0:08.27
 696  1489 WIENEKE Thomas    GER   28201 1:10:44.72 (713) 6:11.90 (1045) 5:55:16.26 (975) 4:58.50 (1141) 4:04:34.67 (546) 11:21:46.05 (696)  3:23:55.68  0:12.55
 697  1226 HEIDINGSFELDER Holger  QUELLE TEAM  GER   90579 1:02:18.39 (245) 6:03.65 (1009) 5:48:29.35 (857) 6:15.72 (1305) 4:18:41.82 (777) 11:21:48.93 (697)  3:23:58.56  0:02.88
 698  1450 SCHULZ Thomas  POST SV NÜRNBERG  GER   90480 1:01:22.00 (223) 4:21.24 (551) 5:43:44.79 (754) 10:44.33 (1516) 4:21:51.70 (826) 11:22:04.06 (698)  3:24:13.69  0:15.13
 699  661 MOHR Henning  TRI EMTV ELMSHORN  GER   25335 1:13:55.47 (894) 4:07.82 (480) 5:45:19.20 (790) 1:52.90 (182) 4:16:53.53 (746) 11:22:08.92 (699)  3:24:18.55  0:04.86
 700  753 GARCIA Manuel  TRI-ALANDALUS  ESP    1:04:40.47 (359) 4:49.27 (686) 5:42:05.26 (707) 2:43.41 (512) 4:27:53.21 (901) 11:22:11.62 (700)  3:24:21.25  0:02.70
 701  1279 KRENTEL Tobias  SKI CLUB HEIDELBERG  GER   69121 1:07:25.28 (491) 4:30.34 (599) 5:40:04.82 (660) 3:42.25 (870) 4:26:32.06 (885) 11:22:14.75 (701)  3:24:24.38  0:03.13
 702  1088 MÜLLER Matthias    GER   58802 1:31:16.42 (1427) 6:59.22 (1177) 5:26:47.21 (325) 3:44.37 (882) 4:13:30.80 (694) 11:22:18.02 (702)  3:24:27.65  0:03.27
 703  1044 JORES Marcus  TCEC-MAINZ  GER   55268 1:06:18.07 (436) 3:53.32 (408) 5:33:34.13 (506) 3:14.47 (699) 4:35:20.40 (1002) 11:22:20.39 (703)  3:24:30.02  0:02.37
 704  1406 KATZENBERGER Jürgen  PFC POLINA FAN CLUB  GER   90403 1:04:25.22 (345) 8:08.52 (1352) 6:03:06.41 (1083) 4:41.25 (1087) 4:02:03.68 (511) 11:22:25.08 (704)  3:24:34.71  0:04.69
 705  982 BORNERT Jean-Marc  SG WANTZENAU TRIATHLON  FRA    1:17:54.38 (1084) 5:30.45 (868) 5:35:12.69 (549) 2:35.32 (464) 4:21:20.11 (816) 11:22:32.95 (705)  3:24:42.58  0:07.87
 706  908 BETTAN Michel  EPPG TC 93  FRA    1:11:55.44 (802) 5:40.90 (909) 5:46:29.87 (809) 8:26.13 (1446) 4:10:01.81 (638) 11:22:34.15 (706)  3:24:43.78  0:01.20
 707  2018 GOLL Markus  TEAM DEUTSCHE POST WORLD NET  GER   63683 1:20:30.61 (1189) 5:10.72 (777) 6:07:19.56 (1149) 3:13.30 (684) 3:46:21.00 (290) 11:22:35.19 (707)  3:24:44.82  0:01.04
 708  738 SCHIFFERMÜLLER Thomas  HDI SC ROTH  GER   91154 1:10:34.17 (695) 2:41.95 (137) 5:30:44.82 (436) 2:57.61 (598) 4:35:43.77 (1014) 11:22:42.32 (708)  3:24:51.95  0:07.13
 709  1128 NAPOLY Hubert  TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER  FRA    1:13:39.11 (879) 6:28.58 (1090) 5:38:22.50 (622) 4:12.17 (994) 4:20:00.69 (797) 11:22:43.05 (709)  3:24:52.68  0:00.73
 710  1435 DESPALLIER Stefaan  TDLEUVEN  BEL    59:31.33 (167) 3:38.33 (350) 5:53:45.52 (948) 3:08.04 (656) 4:22:56.06 (836) 11:22:59.28 (710)  3:25:08.91  0:16.23
 711  626 BAUER Michael  FF WÖRRSTADT  GER   55286 1:13:51.73 (890) 3:04.30 (214) 5:12:43.48 (116) 2:15.50 (317) 4:51:04.65 (1184) 11:22:59.66 (711)  3:25:09.29  0:00.38
 712  1645 GASTEIGER Roland  TV ECKERSMUEHLEN  GER   91126 1:18:16.08 (1102) 5:17.94 (809) 5:48:09.48 (848) 4:57.01 (1138) 4:06:32.34 (577) 11:23:12.85 (712)  3:25:22.48  0:13.19
 713  584 GOTH Rainer  TEAM DEUTSCHE POST WORLD NET  GER   64367 1:24:19.59 (1312) 4:43.04 (652) 5:42:51.06 (728) 3:52.48 (920) 4:07:42.34 (596) 11:23:28.51 (713)  3:25:38.14  0:15.66
 714  1390 HEUCK Thomas  TSV LELM  GER   38154 1:19:13.80 (1146) 5:14.69 (797) 5:46:53.91 (818) 3:47.36 (893) 4:08:22.14 (605) 11:23:31.90 (714)  3:25:41.53  0:03.39
 715  413 GLAUSE Martin  TRI GÜNZBURG  GER   89233 1:11:03.97 (740) 3:41.48 (366) 5:32:09.07 (474) 2:19.76 (342) 4:34:30.06 (991) 11:23:44.34 (715)  3:25:53.97  0:12.44
 716  1658 MELVILLE Alan    AUS    1:20:19.35 (1182) 9:18.19 (1443) 5:55:38.61 (982) 5:52.94 (1263) 3:52:42.06 (390) 11:23:51.15 (716)  3:26:00.78  0:06.81
 717  1527 RAVISE Gregory  ISSY TRIATHLON  FRA    1:10:38.90 (699) 5:42.07 (916) 5:25:19.40 (285) 5:19.96 (1195) 4:36:54.93 (1029) 11:23:55.26 (717)  3:26:04.89  0:04.11
 718  1423 SATTLER Carsten  TRI-SPORT-MENDEN  GER   59755 1:11:01.94 (737) 5:07.81 (769) 5:51:29.23 (910) 2:26.28 (388) 4:14:16.58 (709) 11:24:21.84 (718)  3:26:31.47  0:26.58
 719  1881 KNERR David  MUSIKVEREIN MERCHING  GER   86415 1:11:11.63 (754) 5:53.39 (974) 5:22:53.36 (246) 2:34.76 (459) 4:41:48.90 (1085) 11:24:22.04 (719)  3:26:31.67  0:00.20
 720  1565 FRITZ Oliver    GER   63263 1:13:22.97 (873) 8:21.39 (1374) 5:46:17.09 (804) 3:01.66 (622) 4:13:19.71 (691) 11:24:22.82 (720)  3:26:32.45  0:00.78
 721  1419 TEITZ Sebastian  MTV KÖLN  GER   51063 55:41.07 (80) 7:14.98 (1224) 5:30:38.38 (433) 4:02.88 (963) 4:46:53.16 (1141) 11:24:30.47 (721)  3:26:40.10  0:07.65
 722  1404 BURKHARDT Martin  BRUSSELS IRONMAN NATO  GER    1:05:17.25 (392) 6:02.24 (1005) 6:15:49.23 (1273) 3:05.15 (641) 3:54:19.47 (411) 11:24:33.34 (722)  3:26:42.97  0:02.87
 723  645 BRUMM Rainer  FEUERWEHR STUTTGART  GER   73569 1:10:52.76 (724) 7:09.59 (1208) 5:32:40.79 (490) 2:33.85 (450) 4:31:18.85 (939) 11:24:35.84 (723)  3:26:45.47  0:02.50
 724  1189 VONHAUSEN Alfred  LG WÜRZBURG  GER   97440 1:10:12.38 (672) 6:12.08 (1046) 5:46:21.00 (805) 3:19.51 (733) 4:18:34.70 (773) 11:24:39.67 (724)  3:26:49.30  0:03.83
 725  1231 CHANDLER Matt    GBR   90429 1:01:29.96 (228) 4:42.32 (650) 5:29:38.54 (405) 3:31.92 (807) 4:45:19.05 (1119) 11:24:41.79 (725)  3:26:51.42  0:02.12
 726  1554 FREIMANN Martin  TRI CLUB HERGISWIL  SUI    1:18:27.10 (1111) 5:26.00 (845) 5:36:50.16 (589) 4:47.33 (1110) 4:19:18.68 (787) 11:24:49.27 (726)  3:26:58.90  0:07.48
 727  1042 MEIER Roger  TRI TEAM HEITERSHEIM  GER   79427 1:14:39.41 (929) 5:51.50 (963) 5:35:00.93 (542) 3:40.96 (860) 4:25:43.84 (876) 11:24:56.64 (727)  3:27:06.27  0:07.37
 728  664 DÜRRMANN Sven  BERUFSFEUERWEHR MÜNSTER  GER   48151 1:15:32.93 (984) 5:30.16 (867) 5:44:04.25 (764) 5:09.34 (1169) 4:14:42.61 (718) 11:24:59.29 (728)  3:27:08.92  0:02.65
 729  1408 KLÜMPER Stefan  TSR OLYMPIA WILHELMSHAVEN  GER   26452 1:07:09.18 (471) 3:02.01 (200) 5:37:00.22 (591) 2:10.38 (279) 4:35:59.73 (1018) 11:25:21.52 (729)  3:27:31.15  0:22.23
 730  1319 THIMM Jörn  TV SOBERNHEIM  GER   37073 1:08:43.66 (549) 4:52.43 (704) 5:36:04.61 (575) 3:42.39 (871) 4:32:01.95 (948) 11:25:25.04 (730)  3:27:34.67  0:03.52
 731  1448 STROMAN Jörg  DIE GNADENLOSEN  GER   71679 1:15:19.64 (972) 7:18.96 (1241) 5:38:58.74 (635) 3:31.63 (805) 4:20:17.35 (801) 11:25:26.32 (731)  3:27:35.95  0:01.28
 732  1056 VOGEL Ferdl  POWERBÄRS REDNITZHEMBACH  GER   90431 1:12:04.47 (813) 4:27.28 (582) 5:28:27.56 (369) 2:17.89 (328) 4:38:09.54 (1047) 11:25:26.74 (732)  3:27:36.37  0:00.42
 733  1182 SPECKNER Roland  SV REDNITZHEMBACH  GER   91126 1:07:11.33 (473) 5:20.42 (824) 5:42:19.55 (714) 4:22.04 (1029) 4:26:13.68 (883) 11:25:27.02 (733)  3:27:36.65  0:00.28
 734  1205 SCHMITZ Klaus    GER   33154 1:34:44.13 (1466) 4:39.83 (637) 5:28:48.67 (378) 2:07.38 (262) 4:15:09.27 (725) 11:25:29.28 (734)  3:27:38.91  0:02.26
 735  514 LECHNER Norbert  TEAM DIE BAHN  GER   84453 1:15:41.72 (996) 4:03.07 (458) 5:49:39.38 (878) 3:48.89 (903) 4:12:20.29 (667) 11:25:33.35 (735)  3:27:42.98  0:04.07
 736  470 GUMBRECHT Friedrich  VFL TRI-TEAM  GER   76756 1:12:05.95 (816) 4:17.69 (530) 6:02:43.79 (1079) 2:18.13 (330) 4:04:12.38 (539) 11:25:37.94 (736)  3:27:47.57  0:04.59
 737  1387 REINHARD Hans-Dieter  SV LADENBURG  GER   76726 1:22:13.01 (1250) 6:59.97 (1180) 6:01:49.14 (1071) 4:48.76 (1116) 3:50:07.50 (354) 11:25:58.38 (737)  3:28:08.01  0:20.44
 738  936 ARENASSERRA Xavier  CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS  ESP    1:20:03.04 (1169) 5:13.23 (785) 5:49:00.22 (866) 3:05.18 (643) 4:08:37.81 (610) 11:25:59.48 (738)  3:28:09.11  0:01.10
 739  1824 MIETHKE Norbert  SV HASELÜNNE  GER   49740 1:29:10.82 (1397) 7:13.86 (1220) 5:37:04.56 (594) 2:20.58 (349) 4:10:13.13 (642) 11:26:02.95 (739)  3:28:12.58  0:03.47
 740  1536 MOWBRAY Jeff  BRITISH POLICE SPORT  GER    1:16:40.99 (1037) 5:13.14 (784) 5:41:40.75 (700) 3:54.35 (924) 4:18:37.02 (775) 11:26:06.25 (740)  3:28:15.88  0:03.30
 741  493 MONÉ Olaf  TRI TEAM BERLIN  GER   12107 1:08:48.41 (556) 3:58.32 (434) 5:37:55.96 (610) 1:49.44 (163) 4:33:42.77 (975) 11:26:14.90 (741)  3:28:24.53  0:08.65
 742  1439 GEIER Matthias  DAV RÖTHENBACH  GER   91207 1:13:49.64 (888) 4:48.69 (681) 5:58:53.60 (1029) 1:53.51 (185) 4:06:52.27 (586) 11:26:17.71 (742)  3:28:27.34  0:02.81
 743  1252 SANZENBACHER Robert    GER   81735 1:20:37.23 (1197) 5:46.19 (935) 6:05:52.69 (1126) 2:41.05 (499) 3:51:20.94 (370) 11:26:18.10 (743)  3:28:27.73  0:00.39
 744  1321 LEITNER Klaus  TWINS FITNESS  AUT   85625 1:02:20.86 (247) 7:38.50 (1285) 6:00:35.55 (1056) 3:18.51 (726) 4:12:24.92 (668) 11:26:18.34 (744)  3:28:27.97  0:00.24
 745  863 REIM Stefan  TEAM GO FOR LIFE  GER   74211 1:11:09.40 (747) 2:27.86 (98) 5:29:23.45 (398) 2:46.95 (537) 4:40:30.94 (1075) 11:26:18.60 (745)  3:28:28.23  0:00.26
 746  656 NOACK Sebastian  TSV COTTBUS  GER   2979 1:15:19.27 (970) 3:47.23 (388) 5:56:40.73 (999) 1:40.09 (110) 4:08:57.45 (614) 11:26:24.77 (746)  3:28:34.40  0:06.17
 747  929 BORNERT Sebastien  SG WANTZENAU TRIATHLON  FRA    1:10:00.68 (656) 4:24.14 (565) 5:35:10.64 (548) 3:11.21 (672) 4:33:39.24 (973) 11:26:25.91 (747)  3:28:35.54  0:01.14
 748  663 EICH Gerd  FREIWILLIGE FEUERWEHR WIESTHAL  GER   97859 1:21:00.61 (1212) 4:30.40 (600) 5:28:37.55 (374) 3:27.68 (774) 4:28:57.43 (916) 11:26:33.67 (748)  3:28:43.30  0:07.76
 749  1948 GEROUARD Jean-Emmanuel  CAEN TRIATHON  FRA    1:00:39.38 (195) 5:13.33 (786) 5:45:58.88 (794) 2:15.53 (318) 4:32:26.57 (956) 11:26:33.69 (749)  3:28:43.32  0:00.02
 750  1112 PERGANDE Andreas    GER   25938 1:00:03.77 (179) 5:17.41 (805) 5:54:28.89 (961) 3:24.61 (757) 4:23:22.63 (843) 11:26:37.31 (750)  3:28:46.94  0:03.62
 751  1092 MISTARECK Olaf  SV LOK RANGSDORF  GER   15834 1:19:12.24 (1145) 4:50.02 (692) 5:59:41.51 (1039) 2:19.59 (341) 4:00:38.91 (494) 11:26:42.27 (751)  3:28:51.90  0:04.96
 752  830 SCHLORFF Max    SUI    1:02:56.75 (271) 4:39.38 (636) 5:34:41.19 (529) 5:02.46 (1152) 4:39:23.86 (1058) 11:26:43.64 (752)  3:28:53.27  0:01.37
 753  1352 ZEHNER Marco  TRISPORT ERDING  GER   85435 1:11:20.09 (763) 5:29.39 (861) 5:53:07.35 (938) 5:23.78 (1203) 4:11:29.50 (659) 11:26:50.11 (753)  3:28:59.74  0:06.47
 754  644 GUERRA Patrick  ASFAS TRI  FRA    1:17:05.52 (1055) 6:06.84 (1023) 5:45:43.35 (792) 5:04.08 (1155) 4:12:54.26 (679) 11:26:54.05 (754)  3:29:03.68  0:03.94
 755  1460 GENS Andreas  RTSV  GER   24768 1:10:45.74 (715) 5:55.12 (982) 5:48:35.54 (859) 3:17.11 (714) 4:18:21.95 (770) 11:26:55.46 (755)  3:29:05.09  0:01.41
 756  922 COUTOUT Philippe  BESANCON TRIATHLON  FRA    1:08:42.53 (548) 4:33.03 (608) 5:35:26.58 (554) 4:24.33 (1038) 4:33:55.70 (979) 11:27:02.17 (756)  3:29:11.80  0:06.71
 757  635 KOBLITZ Markus  BERUFSFEUERWEHR WOLFSBURG  GER   38120 1:18:29.23 (1117) 3:05.99 (225) 5:44:01.83 (760) 1:44.73 (139) 4:19:50.94 (794) 11:27:12.72 (757)  3:29:22.35  0:10.55
 758  812 BART Jean-Jacques  BIKE STORE  SUI    1:03:44.04 (313) 4:37.25 (625) 5:30:05.69 (416) 10:49.67 (1517) 4:38:07.33 (1045) 11:27:23.98 (758)  3:29:33.61  0:11.26
 759  1082 KLITGÅRD Frank  LANGGARVERNE  DEN    1:10:17.80 (675) 4:17.88 (533) 5:49:18.83 (871) 3:29.08 (783) 4:20:05.54 (798) 11:27:29.13 (759)  3:29:38.76  0:05.15
 760  489 MEYER Jörg  VFL BÖRNSEN  GER   21465 1:20:47.65 (1203) 4:33.69 (610) 5:24:51.63 (273) 2:44.78 (528) 4:34:32.82 (993) 11:27:30.57 (760)  3:29:40.20  0:01.44
 761  1233 KOROLL Jochen  VFL WAIBLINGEN  GER   71334 1:03:26.15 (295) 4:18.73 (537) 5:52:54.94 (932) 2:34.03 (452) 4:24:17.50 (854) 11:27:31.35 (761)  3:29:40.98  0:00.78
 762  415 STEPHAN Manfred  SCC TRIATHLON BERLIN  GER   14089 1:20:31.66 (1192) 4:20.70 (549) 5:56:30.37 (997) 2:24.20 (373) 4:03:49.86 (534) 11:27:36.79 (762)  3:29:46.42  0:05.44
 763  1155 GRONMAIER Roland  WÖHRL TEAM SSV ULM 1846  GER   78056 1:12:36.53 (832) 2:39.87 (130) 5:35:38.92 (562) 3:24.78 (759) 4:33:18.73 (969) 11:27:38.83 (763)  3:29:48.46  0:02.04
 764  1278 RETTENSBERGER Bernd  TV MEMMINGEN  GER   87700 1:16:08.05 (1012) 3:28.86 (305) 5:49:09.95 (868) 3:33.54 (813) 4:15:21.24 (729) 11:27:41.64 (764)  3:29:51.27  0:02.81
 765  1521 MONTBARBON Fabrice  LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB  FRA    1:07:19.76 (490) 5:27.34 (853) 5:56:59.53 (1007) 2:12.30 (290) 4:15:44.15 (732) 11:27:43.08 (765)  3:29:52.71  0:01.44
 766  501 SCHMIDPETER Reinhold  TRI WINDSCHATTEN NEUMARKT  GER   92353 1:05:38.90 (406) 5:07.53 (767) 5:47:58.91 (842) 4:12.64 (996) 4:24:49.30 (869) 11:27:47.28 (766)  3:29:56.91  0:04.20
 767  1357 MINOR Klaus    GER   56377 1:20:44.61 (1201) 5:59.55 (997) 5:44:30.33 (775) 2:21.60 (357) 4:14:20.66 (713) 11:27:56.75 (767)  3:30:06.38  0:09.47
 768  1276 NIEDRE Immo  PERSONAL TRAINING + BERATUNG  GER   86163 1:09:35.43 (622) 3:11.81 (244) 5:39:45.03 (654) 3:54.41 (925) 4:31:38.60 (943) 11:28:05.28 (768)  3:30:14.91  0:08.53
 769  260 OSA Mikel    ESP    1:03:34.26 (304) 4:01.10 (450) 5:19:25.54 (190) 2:39.11 (486) 4:58:32.16 (1240) 11:28:12.17 (769)  3:30:21.80  0:06.89
 770  1290 POHL Andreas  SV BAYER 08 UERDINGEN  GER   47809 1:11:09.61 (748) 4:18.93 (538) 5:56:03.21 (988) 3:37.01 (839) 4:13:07.40 (686) 11:28:16.16 (770)  3:30:25.79  0:03.99
 771  1500 EICHER Andreas  Schwimmverein Bayreuth  GER   95466 1:15:27.48 (979) 5:09.39 (774) 6:01:44.96 (1070) 2:29.28 (416) 4:03:34.33 (531) 11:28:25.44 (771)  3:30:35.07  0:09.28
 772  1413 CAQUANT Herve  DRAVEIL TRIATHLON  FRA    1:18:47.82 (1128) 7:47.33 (1310) 5:40:31.28 (677) 5:16.11 (1186) 4:16:14.71 (740) 11:28:37.25 (772)  3:30:46.88  0:11.81
 773  1297 GUARNA Christian  CLES GARDANNE TRI  FRA    1:15:39.10 (995) 6:12.09 (1047) 5:53:32.69 (944) 4:07.66 (979) 4:09:16.09 (625) 11:28:47.63 (773)  3:30:57.26  0:10.38
 774  1603 AHLDAG Peter    GER   32547 1:14:48.46 (938) 9:42.48 (1462) 5:41:38.45 (696) 4:35.36 (1070) 4:18:13.46 (767) 11:28:58.21 (774)  3:31:07.84  0:10.58
 775  1291 PUJOLMARAGALL Albert  CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS  ESP    1:13:04.09 (851) 6:03.79 (1011) 6:04:20.12 (1105) 6:25.76 (1320) 3:59:05.35 (475) 11:28:59.11 (775)  3:31:08.74  0:00.90
 776  1320 WEINMÜLLER Jörg    GER   86405 1:08:57.17 (566) 5:22.85 (836) 5:58:03.23 (1021) 1:37.12 (94) 4:15:08.59 (724) 11:29:08.96 (776)  3:31:18.59  0:09.85
 777  862 DELITZ Jan  SCC TRIATHLON BERLIN  GER   13595 59:56.50 (177) 2:29.15 (105) 5:26:48.15 (326) 1:59.40 (206) 4:57:58.22 (1235) 11:29:11.42 (777)  3:31:21.05  0:02.46
 778  1563 TRON Michael  TRILION BELFORT  FRA    1:15:06.63 (959) 6:32.50 (1103) 5:43:44.41 (753) 2:03.33 (234) 4:21:46.15 (825) 11:29:13.02 (778)  3:31:22.65  0:01.60
 779  1701 DUBOIS Bernard  LILLE TRIATHLON  FRA    1:14:00.72 (898) 7:39.16 (1286) 5:22:18.45 (228) 2:40.72 (497) 4:42:34.17 (1097) 11:29:13.22 (779)  3:31:22.85  0:00.20
 780  1106 FUERST Rainer  POWERBÄRS REDNITZHEMBACH-SCHWABACH  GER   90547 1:17:24.20 (1070) 6:12.92 (1049) 5:42:04.15 (705) 4:16.07 (1007) 4:19:33.21 (790) 11:29:30.55 (780)  3:31:40.18  0:17.33
 781  1778 ROBIN Philippe  ACBB TRIATHLON  FRA    1:04:35.01 (357) 8:11.67 (1357) 6:33:56.80 (1416) 10:03.46 (1498) 3:32:43.81 (156) 11:29:30.75 (781)  3:31:40.38  0:00.20
 782  966 MOENS Patrick  MACHELS TRIATHLON TEAM  BEL    57:38.78 (109) 3:31.86 (320) 5:49:17.79 (870) 10:07.85 (1500) 4:29:02.70 (918) 11:29:38.98 (782)  3:31:48.61  0:08.23
 783  1098 LEBEAULT Franck  LES GRINGOS  FRA    1:04:09.68 (336) 3:43.27 (373) 5:32:03.52 (472) 2:24.36 (375) 4:47:20.15 (1147) 11:29:40.98 (783)  3:31:50.61  0:02.00
 784  641 HUQUELEUX Frank  ASFAS TRI  FRA    1:11:35.87 (784) 7:07.25 (1204) 5:56:12.06 (991) 5:44.85 (1251) 4:09:11.43 (619) 11:29:51.46 (784)  3:32:01.09  0:10.48
 785  928 REICHENBACH Robert  SG WANTZENAU TRIATHLON  FRA    1:22:21.47 (1257) 7:46.58 (1308) 5:59:21.75 (1035) 4:03.66 (968) 3:56:26.01 (436) 11:29:59.47 (785)  3:32:09.10  0:08.01
 786  1072 BÄCKER Herbert  TRIATHLONSV05 WÜRZBURG  GER   97297 1:10:07.41 (666) 5:44.05 (925) 5:44:25.00 (772) 3:13.48 (685) 4:26:34.24 (886) 11:30:04.18 (786)  3:32:13.81  0:04.71
 787  1721 PILGAARD Martin  FARSO TRI & TRIM  DEN    1:09:29.57 (612) 4:26.03 (575) 5:29:42.76 (408) 9:12.41 (1473) 4:37:13.83 (1034) 11:30:04.60 (787)  3:32:14.23  0:00.42
 788  1633 PRAUSE Markus    GER   51371 1:15:59.71 (1009) 5:33.36 (878) 5:43:15.29 (737) 4:06.83 (977) 4:21:10.60 (813) 11:30:05.79 (788)  3:32:15.42  0:01.19
 789  1380 MAIRENALEIVA Joan  C.N.MATARO  ESP    53:23.07 (42) 4:37.75 (627) 6:07:07.35 (1145) 2:23.86 (371) 4:22:37.85 (833) 11:30:09.88 (789)  3:32:19.51  0:04.09
 790  1580 SPIJKER Rüdiger  TSG BERGEDORF  GER   21035 1:16:47.79 (1043) 7:33.82 (1277) 5:50:29.25 (895) 3:13.76 (692) 4:12:08.67 (663) 11:30:13.29 (790)  3:32:22.92  0:03.41
 791  942 BÖTTGER Udo  QUELLE TEAM  GER   65439 1:03:28.51 (298) 4:04.80 (465) 5:50:29.94 (896) 3:30.14 (791) 4:28:48.67 (914) 11:30:22.06 (791)  3:32:31.69  0:08.77
 792  1496 BITZ Dieter  RSC WIESLOCH  GER   68789 1:27:56.65 (1381) 4:06.65 (474) 5:38:43.15 (630) 4:16.84 (1009) 4:15:20.17 (728) 11:30:23.46 (792)  3:32:33.09  0:01.40
 793  1485 WINDHABER Stefan    GER   67246 1:09:40.68 (625) 5:30.03 (865) 5:39:55.88 (658) 2:12.31 (291) 4:33:07.06 (967) 11:30:25.96 (793)  3:32:35.59  0:02.50
 794  1810 DUßLER Klaus    GER   71384 1:36:16.83 (1480) 5:19.07 (816) 5:50:43.19 (901) 3:20.31 (736) 3:54:49.55 (418) 11:30:28.95 (794)  3:32:38.58  0:02.99
 795  1643 PIETSCH Thorsten  CADION  GER   90587 1:13:21.33 (871) 5:52.18 (967) 5:55:20.78 (978) 2:29.10 (411) 4:13:39.70 (696) 11:30:43.09 (795)  3:32:52.72  0:14.14
 796  1164 BRODTKE Thomas  RSC MARKTREDWITZ  GER   95615 1:23:20.49 (1281) 7:10.89 (1213) 5:45:03.62 (783) 4:21.20 (1024) 4:10:48.14 (651) 11:30:44.34 (796)  3:32:53.97  0:01.25
 797  1157 KRÜGER Ralf  TUS FRITZLAR TRIATHLON  GER   34549 1:23:33.17 (1287) 7:21.98 (1248) 6:03:11.48 (1087) 7:21.48 (1385) 3:49:23.45 (336) 11:30:51.56 (797)  3:33:01.19  0:07.22
 798  1062 CARACCIOLO Antonio  WEISHAUPT-CYCLES  SUI    1:06:17.64 (435) 3:54.19 (414) 5:33:02.27 (495) 3:17.85 (723) 4:44:28.40 (1109) 11:31:00.35 (798)  3:33:09.98  0:08.79
 799  1176 SCHULENBURG Frank  TRIAS KASSEL  GER   34277 1:23:54.74 (1302) 6:15.65 (1056) 5:39:38.29 (650) 2:22.48 (362) 4:18:50.59 (779) 11:31:01.75 (799)  3:33:11.38  0:01.40
 800  1224 GESSLBAUER Horst  ASV-CHAM  AUT   93413 1:17:57.37 (1087) 4:29.56 (593) 5:55:02.22 (970) 3:26.24 (770) 4:10:06.52 (639) 11:31:01.91 (800)  3:33:11.54  0:00.16
 801  1575 ZUCCA Paolo  SAI FRECCE BIANCHE  ITA    1:13:12.28 (860) 8:13.10 (1363) 6:15:47.91 (1271) 4:13.46 (1001) 3:49:35.97 (342) 11:31:02.72 (801)  3:33:12.35  0:00.81
 802  1692 SCHMIDT-SCHOORMANN Karsten  TV ATTENDORN  GER   57439 1:19:42.74 (1159) 7:54.18 (1319) 6:10:31.22 (1193) 3:19.03 (728) 3:49:35.88 (341) 11:31:03.05 (802)  3:33:12.68  0:00.33
 803  793 KERGOSIEN Patrice  LE VALLOIS TRIATHLON  FRA    58:57.89 (147) 4:22.42 (559) 6:41:45.93 (1457) 2:59.61 (613) 3:42:59.44 (251) 11:31:05.29 (803)  3:33:14.92  0:02.24
 804  1432 KÜBLER Andreas  RC GERMANIA WEIßENBURG  GER   91792 1:22:17.51 (1254) 6:11.78 (1043) 5:36:43.42 (584) 3:38.50 (850) 4:22:14.42 (829) 11:31:05.63 (804)  3:33:15.26  0:00.34
 805  1611 VOß Jürgen